101. Осипов Станислав Евгеньевич
|
г. Клин |
102. Банников Иван Сергеевич
|
г. Покровск |
103. Ломакин Юрий Иванович
|
г. Кемь |
104. Никифоров Леонид Юрьевич
|
г. Балашиха |
105. Ортынская Ирина Александровна
|
г. Тайшет |
106. Кондуров Максим Евгеньевич
|
г. Абдулино |
107. Бабийчук Алексей Степанович
|
г. Белгород |
108. Матвеев Владимир Андреевич
|
г. Владивосток |
109. Шестаков Анатолий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
110. Цыдыпова Дулма Баторовна
|
с. Хойто-Ага |
111. Гуськов Михаил Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
112. Иванов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Сургут |
113. Лукавов Олег Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
114. Пешков Роман Константинович
|
г. Новосибирск |
115. Морковчин Фёдор Фёдорович
|
г. Хабаровск |
116. Мирошниченко Анатолий Александрович
|
г. Клин |
117. Шитиков Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Воронеж |
118. Дулатов Рамиль Наилевич
|
г. Ноябрьск |
119. Платонов Иван Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
120. Шкутяк Василий Васильевич
|
г. Краснодар |
121. Малиновский Михаил Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
122. Шубин Петр Алексеевич
|
г. Барнаул |
123. Лазарев Роман Викторович
|
г. Краснодар |
124. Гребеньщикова Ольга Адольфовна
|
д. Таскино |
125. Фролов Игорь Алексеевич
|
г. Гатчина |
126. Боярская Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Протвино |
127. Жилин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
128. Зыков Кирилл Владимирович
|
г. Тула |
129. Жданова Светлана Ивановна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
130. Базененков Роман Владимирович
|
г. Рославль |
131. Сизов Борис Александрович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
132. Ветров Валерий Александрович
|
г. Обнинск |
133. Силаков Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Сергиев Посад |
134. Ивашов Николай Дмитриевич
|
г. Тула |
135. Рубин Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Ярославль |
136. Сазонов Евгений Александрович
|
г. Арзамас |
137. Буйлов Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Люберцы |
138. Куранов Александр Альбертович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
139. Суханов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Глазов |
140. Ключников Сергей Дмитриевич
|
г. Якутск |
141. Мочалова Марина Ивановна
|
г. Владимир |
142. Шалагин Владимир Борисович
|
г. Ярославль |
143. Горбунов Иван Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
144. Гриценко Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
145. Романов Роман Владимирович
|
г. Чебоксары |
146. Голубь Павел Викторович
|
г. Волоколамск |
147. Рамазанов Акиф Набиюллаевич
|
г. Махачкала |
148. Леонов Владимир Степанович
|
г. Владимир |
149. Бобриков Александр Александрович
|
д. Белый Яр |
150. Беляев Михаил Петрович
|
г. Вологда |