301. Фаныгин Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
302. Казимирова Ксения Владимировна
|
г. Владивосток |
303. Бухаров Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
304. Потапов Михаил Федорович
|
с. Кочубеевское |
305. Хапилин Сергей Владимирович
|
п. Десятуха |
306. Шушпанов Александр Иванович
|
с. Стародубское |
307. Левакова Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Рославль |
308. Гафуров Айнур Айдарович
|
г. Бавлы |
309. Кулдышев Леонид Владимирович
|
п. Спартак |
310. Огурцова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
г. Большой Камень |
311. Ткачев Владимир Викторович
|
г. Саратов |
312. Гопаченко Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Владивосток |
313. Куликов Алексей Юрьевич
|
д. Ташкеницы |
314. Алыков Фарид Митхадович
|
г. Томск |
315. Кечеруков Азим Ильясович
|
станица Преградная |
316. Прозорова Марина Васильевна
|
г. Колпашево |
317. Фиалкина Галина Ивановна
|
г. Астрахань |
318. Равич Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Владивосток |
319. Багатиров Шарапутдин Акаевич
|
с. Зеленоморск |
320. Михайлик Леонид Алексеевич
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
321. Гончар Сергей Гаврилович
|
с. Онгудай |
322. Киселев Сергей Викторович
|
г. Владивосток |
323. Веревкин Игорь Владимирович
|
д. Водозерье |
324. Коломиец Николай Андреевич
|
с. Фершампенуаз |
325. Сапожников Игорь Михайлович
|
с. Аскарово |
326. Шелков Юрий Валерьевич
|
с. Елшанка |
327. Галушевский Владимир Александрович
|
г. Мурманск |
328. Шатовкин Юрий Викторович
|
г. Астрахань |
329. Хотин Владимир Сергеевич
|
с. Святозеро |
330. Пахомов Николай Михайлович
|
г. Дзержинск |
331. Фролов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Белореченск |
332. Мирзабеков Демирбек Садифаевич
|
г. Дербент |
333. Альтергот Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
334. Меренков Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Мурманск |
335. Садовников Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Магнитогорск |
336. Джеус Игорь Васильевич
|
станица Бриньковская |
337. Ягодкин Павел Георгиевич
|
г. Ленинск |
338. Коротков Виктор Андреевич
|
г. Липецк |
339. Богомолов Андрей Викторович
|
п. Волжанка |
340. Сырбулов Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Волгоград |
341. Милько Денис Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
342. Оленик Сергей Леонтьевич
|
с. Соляное |
343. Шинкун Геннадий Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
344. Гурьев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
345. Волков Вячеслав Вячеславович
|
с. Новоникольское |
346. Пугачев Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Приморско-Ахтарск |
347. Федоренко Андрей Борисович
|
г. Омск |
348. Гоппе Владислава Владимировна
|
г. Холмск |
349. Новиков Валерий Викторович
|
п. Ново-Милятино |
350. Прудник Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Мурманск |