251. Викторов Константин Ярославович
|
д. Тренькино |
252. Чмырев Василий Митрофанович
|
рп. Кантемировка |
253. Сабанчук Ольга Александровна
|
г. Астрахань |
254. Карясов Владимир Иванович
|
с. Мосты |
255. Ли Александр Иванович
|
г. Хабаровск |
256. Котов Иван Иванович
|
станица Барсуковская |
257. Цю Лайчжун
|
с. Веселый Яр |
258. Беляков Валерий Анатольевич
|
станица Черноерковская |
259. Артемов Андрей Андреевич
|
г. Среднеуральск |
260. Сироткин Алексей Евгеньевич
|
г. Челябинск |
261. Керефов Асланбек Заурбекович
|
г. Нальчик |
262. Кириллов Игорь Алексеевич
|
с. Благословенка |
263. Миронова Елена Александровна
|
г. Астрахань |
264. Нухкадиев Садрутин Багаутдинович
|
г. Москва |
265. Шубин Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Королев |
266. Коваленко Виктория Викторовна
|
г. Оренбург |
267. Аксютин Андрей Семенович
|
с. Советское |
268. Жданов Альберт Владимирович
|
пгт. Печенга |
269. Грохов Игорь Петрович
|
г. Железногорск |
270. Надеждин Сергей Викторович
|
с. Оля |
271. Газимагомедов Тимур Магомедрасулович
|
п. Куркиеки |
272. Дронова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Чебаркуль |
273. Еленцев Анатолий Иванович
|
г. Новосибирск |
274. Турковский Евгений Вадимович
|
г. Челябинск |
275. Демьяновская Раиса Митрофановна
|
г. Славянск-на-Кубани |
276. Котылева Ольга Юрьевна
|
г. Орёл |
277. Назарьев Михаил Дмитриевич
|
с. Малая Казинка |
278. Семерников Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Руза |
279. Каратеев Сергей Борисович
|
п. Светлый Путь Ленина |
280. Елистратов Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
281. Зорин Игорь Валерьевич
|
д. Северное |
282. Горячий Александр Игоревич
|
с. Ворон-Лозовка |
283. Перепечаев Виктор Михайлович
|
г. Нижневартовск |
284. Шахаев Тимерлан Алманович
|
г. Ставрополь |
285. Дружков Игорь Трофимович
|
г. Находка |
286. Болотов Александр Иванович
|
с. Хлевное |
287. Андреев Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Колпашево |
288. Демина Надежда Леонидовна
|
г. Астрахань |
289. Конопатин Юрий Викторович
|
г. Горячий Ключ |
290. Алигаджиев Али Алимирзаевич
|
с. Гуниб |
291. Красюков Валерий Викторович
|
станица Медведовская |
292. Николаев Юрий Иванович
|
с. Тятербаш |
293. Ким Игорь Дмитриевич
|
п. Тавричанка |
294. Кулинкин Николай Сергеевич
|
рп. Рамонь |
295. Мелузов Владимир Викторович
|
г. Поронайск |
296. Проненко Артем Сергеевич
|
г. Дзержинский |
297. Еланский Дмитрий Петрович
|
г. Москва |
298. Галджев Ахилес Фотиевич
|
г. Нефтекумск |
299. Коновалов Виктор Михайлович
|
хутор Галицын |
300. Николаев Константин Геннадьевич
|
с. Луговка |