01. Азизов Эмиль
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
02. Потеряев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
03. Иванов Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Петухово |
04. Захарченко Евгений Иванович
|
г. Владивосток |
05. Пшеничный Роман Сергеевич
|
пгт. Славянка |
06. Пилюгин Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Владивосток |
07. Борисов Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
08. Кан Сан Гир
|
г. Долинск |
09. Бондарев Юрий Юрьевич
|
с. Горнозаводск |
10. Татуревич Владимир Андреевич
|
г. Симферополь |
11. Турчин Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
12. Кирсенко Юрий Юрьевич
|
г. Владивосток |
13. Долгов Константин Анатольевич
|
п. Моряк-Рыболов |
14. Налижитый Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Ногинск |
15. Саваровский Илья Константинович
|
г. Армавир |
16. Кучерук Татьяна Владимировна
|
п. Моряк-Рыболов |
17. Алашева Бактыгуль Ахматбековна
|
п. Тальниковый |
18. Шарко Александр Петрович
|
г. Калининград |
19. Шадрин Роман Александрович
|
г. Владивосток |
20. Фролов Евгений Олегович
|
г. Калининград |
21. Ежель Александр Александрович
|
г. Анапа |
22. Захарченко Денис Анатольевич
|
г. Артем |
23. Петров Олег Олегович
|
г. Владивосток |
24. Манжос Софья Константиновна
|
г. Астрахань |
25. Федорченко Николай Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
26. Солтани Мария Амируддиновна
|
г. Сочи |
27. Сатуев Керим Ризванович
|
г. Москва |
28. Лукьянченко Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
29. Ковалёв Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
30. Чесноков Виталий Юрьевич
|
г. Симферополь |
31. Чебов Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Владивосток |
32. Клещунов Игорь Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
33. Телидис Олег Янович
|
г. Владивосток |
34. Поручиков Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
35. Миннебаева Фрида Баховна
|
п. Новочувашский |
36. Гетун Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Элиста |
37. Поляков Антон Владимирович
|
г. Сочи |
38. Луканин Алексей Александрович
|
с. Екатериновка |
39. Зиядинов Руслан Сельверович
|
г. Феодосия |
40. Сагайдачный Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
41. Русаков Александр Владимирович
|
рп. Лососина |
42. Шипилкин Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Фокино |
43. Витязева Жанна Николаевна
|
г. Владивосток |
44. Ронзина Дарья Андреевна
|
г. Владивосток |
45. Волобуев Валерий Иванович
|
г. Симферополь |
46. Кулаков Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Мурманск |
47. Рудаков Василий Николаевич
|
г. Судак |
48. Вакуленко Андрей Александрович
|
г. Астрахань |
49. Творогов Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
50. Синеглазов Эдуард Геннадьевич
|
г. Феодосия |