226. Ковалёв Александр Николаевич
|
Т. С. Ж. "НАШ ДОМ" |
227. Желтова Галина Дмитриевна
|
ООО "ОСА" |
228. Аликян Неля Вячеславовна
|
МБУК УГДК "ДРУЖБА" |
229. Масюков Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
230. Фролов Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "АЛЬФА-СТРОЙ" |
231. Коломин Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "ПРОРЫВ" |
232. Есикова Любовь Владимировна
|
ООО "М. А. К." |
233. Губанова Наталия Александровна
|
УВАРОВСКИЙ РАЙОННЫЙ СОВЕТ |
234. Бармина Марина Владимировна
|
ООО "КАЛИБР" |
235. Осипов Александр Петрович
|
УВАРОВСКОЕ МУП "ДИЛЕР" |
236. Сулейманов Сулейман Расулович
|
ООО "НИКА" |
237. Милосердов Роман Евгеньевич
|
ООО "АЗИМУТ" |
238. Пальцев Андрей Анатольевич
|
ПРОФСОЮЗ ТРУДЯЩИХСЯ, ПЕНСИОНЕРОВ И СТУДЕНТОВ ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
239. Андросов Николай Сергеевич
|
ООО "РАЗВИТИЕ" |
240. Иншакова Галина Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ПАНДА" |
241. Смагин М. В.
|
ОАО "ДОРОЖНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ №4" |
242. Сигарев Сергей Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЗЕРНО-ФИНАНС" |
243. Лутовинов Герман Евгеньевич
|
ООО "СТАРТ ИНВЕСТ" |
244. Чарыкова Марина Васильевна
|
МКУ "ЭХГ ПО ПИТАНИЮ" |
245. Уварова Елена Викторовна
|
МБОУ "ЛИЦЕЙ Г. УВАРОВО ИМ. А. И. ДАНИЛОВА" |
246. Неудачный Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
247. Глодев Константин Николаевич
|
ЗАО "КОРПОРАЦИЯ ЭКСПРА" |
248. Щербаков Игорь Викторович
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ УВАРОВО" |
249. Поляков Евгений Алексеевич
|
ООО "СЕЛЬСКИЙ МОНТАЖНИК" |
250. Бренева Елена Николаевна
|
ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВА С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РАССВЕТ" УВАРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
251. Милосердов Александр Васильевич
|
ДЮСШ-2 |
252. Шашлов Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "СЛОБОДА" |
253. Жучков Андрей Серафимович
|
ОВО МОМВД РОССИИ "УВАРОВСКИЙ" |
254. Кабаргин Игорь Геннадьевич
|
РОО |
255. Игнатов Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ЮПИТЕР" |
256. Аразов Максим Векилович
|
ЗАО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МВА" |
257. Печулис Андрей Леонидович
|
ООО "ДОРОЖНИК" |
258. Сысоева Зинаида Викторовна
|
ДОЛ "КРИСТАЛЛ" |
259. Почечуева Ирина Николаевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ГОУ ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОЕ УЧИЛИЩЕ №28 Г. УВАРОВО ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
260. Кутузов Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "НАШ МАГАЗИН" |
261. Немцов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "РУСЬ" |
262. Дегтярев Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО ОХРАННАЯ ФИРМА "ГАРАНТ ПЛЮС" |
263. Милосердова Ольга Петровна
|
ООО "ЛАДА" |
264. Носова Светлана Михайловна
|
ФХ НОСОВОЙ С. М. |
265. Куколев Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО " ПАВЛОДАРСКОЕ" |
266. Ковалев Игорь Николаевич
|
ООО "АВТО ЮВИАЛ" |
267. Кулдошин Виктор Иванович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ СЕЛЬСКОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА И ПРОДОВОЛЬСТВИЯ |
268. Мартынов Илья Николаевич
|
ТОГКУ "УВАРОВСКОЕ ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВО" |
269. Федулова Марина Анатольевна
|
АНО ЦСППУ |
270. Эктов Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "АНЭК" |
271. Панин Владимир Иванович
|
МОУ СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА №8 Г. УВАРОВО ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
272. Дробышева Антонина Ивановна
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
273. Хахин Александр Николаевич
|
МУЗ УВАРОВСКИЙ МЕЖРАЙОННЫЙ НАРКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ДИСПАНСЕР |
274. Милосердова Антонина Ивановна
|
ООО "ТАМБОВСКОЕ СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ БИЗНЕС-ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
275. Трегубов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЛИГА МАСЛОДЕЛ" |
276. Милюков Павел Иванович
|
КХ МИЛЮКОВА П. И. |
277. Левченко Екатерина Викторовна
|
ООО "ЗАЩИТА" |
278. Жбанова Галина Николаевна
|
ООО " АЛЬЯНС ЗЕРНО" |
279. Меньщикова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "УДАЧА" |
280. Ильин Иван Николаевич
|
ООО ГИГАНТ |
281. Нистратов Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ГОРОДСКОЙ ТОПЛИВНЫЙ СБЫТ" |
282. Нефедова Елена Владимировна
|
КОНТРОЛЬНО-СЧЕТНАЯ КОМИССИЯ ГОРОДА |
283. Каратаева Татьяна Николаевна
|
ТОГБУ "УВАРОВСКАЯ РАЙСББЖ" |
284. Попов Анатолий Алексеевич
|
ОАО "ПОДСОЛНЕЧНИК" |
285. Яблоков Сергей Георгиевич
|
ООО "ДОМОВОЙ" |
286. Белоконь Валерий Валентинович
|
КФХ БЕЛОКОНЬ ВАЛЕРИЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧА |
287. Доровских Александр Яковлевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСНОЙ УЮТ" |
288. Киселева Татьяна Петровна
|
ТОГКУ ЦЗН №4 |
289. Мамедов Эльдар Абильфесович
|
ООО "ЦИТАДЕЛЬ" |
290. Попов Виктор Николаевич
|
КФХ ПОПОВА В. Н. |
291. Косырева Любовь Викторовна
|
ООО "ЗДОРОВЬЕ +" |
292. Уваров Виктор Петрович
|
ООО ФИРМА "ЕЛЕНА" |
293. Собянина Наталия Евгеньевна
|
ООО "КАБЕЛЬ" |
294. Попов Алексей Алексеевич
|
ООО "КОММЕРС" |
295. Довбыш Константин Николаевич
|
ЗАО "УВАРОВСКИЙ САХАРНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
296. Пуховец Наталья Васильевна
|
УПФР В Г. УВАРОВО ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ (МЕЖРАЙОННОЕ) |
297. Серегин Анатолий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙЦЕНТР" |
298. Зыкова Тамара Васильевна
|
ГОРОДСКОЙ ОТДЕЛ КУЛЬТУРЫ |
299. Смагин Марк Владимирович
|
МУП УВАРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ "УВАРОВСКОЕ АВТОТРАНСПОРТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ" |
300. Тарасов Евгений Иванович
|
МБОО ДО "ДООЦ "КРИСТАЛЛ" |