151. Бабошин Александр Юрьевич
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ УПРАВДОМ" |
152. Оликевич Светлана Юрьевна
|
ООО "ГУРМАН" |
153. Пинягина Ольга Михайловна
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
154. Киселёв Сергей Савельевич
|
ООО "ККМ - СЕРВИС" |
155. Заушицын Павел Васильевич
|
ООО " СТАРАТЕЛЬ" |
156. Семенов Георгий Владимирович
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ЭНЕРГОСБЕРЕЖЕНИЯ" |
157. Тонкова Лилиана Александровна
|
ООО "ЛИТА" |
158. Мамедов Фагат Фагат Оглы
|
ООО "АЛИ" |
159. Щурик Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "ЮКОН" |
160. Андрицкая Светлана Евгеньевна
|
МАУ ДК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" |
161. Кричевская Светлана Викторовна
|
МАУ "КОМБИНАТ ШКОЛЬНОГО ПИТАНИЯ" |
162. Сухарева Ольга Викторовна
|
МБОУ СОШ №1 |
163. Данилов Дмитрий Петрович
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛЭТАЛОНСТРОЙ" |
164. Поединщиков Виталий Эдуардович
|
ООО "ВКПВ-ТРЕЙД" |
165. Пшенко Татьяна Васильевна
|
ООО "КУШВАВТОРРЕСУРСЫ" |
166. Кайгородова Валентина Александровна
|
КОМИТЕТ ПО УПРАВЛЕНИЮ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНЫМ ИМУЩЕСТВОМ ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА КРАСНОУРАЛЬСК |
167. Горшунова Лариса Анатольевна
|
ООО "ОЛИМПИК" |
168. Корякин Евгений Геннадьевич
|
ООО "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКИЙ РАСЧЕТНО-КАССОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
169. Платунов Александр Алексеевич
|
КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКИЙ КООПЕРАТИВ ЖИВОТНОВОДОВ - ЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ |
170. Михасос Анастас Константинович
|
КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОБЩЕСТВО ГРЕКОВ "ГЕРМЕС" |
171. Жиленко Павел Александрович
|
ООО "ПРАКТИК" |
172. Сидоров Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКИЙ МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
173. Шульмина Марина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ПИТАНИЯ" |
174. Наймушина Екатерина Павловна
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС" |
175. Фомичева Марина Викторовна
|
ООО "ТЭС-КОНСАЛТИНГ" |
176. Смолякова Валентина Петровна
|
ООО "АВТОБАН" |
177. Забубенина Валентина Николаевна
|
ГАУЗ СО "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКАЯ СП" |
178. Шотина Наталья Васильевна
|
ООО "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКАЯ СЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
179. Лобанов Николай Николаевич
|
КРО ООО ИВА |
180. Сухих Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "СТАЛЬПРОМЭНЕРГО" |
181. Рязанова Ольга Юрьевна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №3 |
182. Оглезнева Алевтина Степановна
|
МП "ИВУШКА" |
183. Романова Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "ОХРАННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
184. Груздева Марина Ивановна
|
МБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №13 |
185. Смагина Галина Петровна
|
ООО "АВТОЛОМБАРД "ПЛЮС" |
186. Гладышев Олег Владимирович
|
ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ ГОРОДА КРАСНОУРАЛЬСК СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
187. Нечаев Алексей Бориславович
|
ООО "АСКОМ" |
188. Конева Ирина Валентиновна
|
ППО КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКОГО ТУЭС |
189. Агапочкин Александр Алексеевич
|
ГБУЗ СО "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКАЯ ГБ" |
190. Альгин Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС-ЭКОНОМ" |
191. Лесняк Виталий Владимирович
|
ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
192. Имайкин Фаниль Миннуллович
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СТРЕЛЕЦ" |
193. Шадрин Николай Петрович
|
ТОО "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" |
194. Бурлак Владимир Валерьевич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ БИЗНЕС СПЕКТР" |
195. Голубев Владимир Петрович
|
ООО "ЛОКАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ И КОММУНИКАЦИИ" |
196. Новиков Александр Григорьевич
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
197. Гвоздев Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
ООО "АЛЬФАСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
198. Кива Елена Владимировна
|
ООО " КАРАВАЙ" |
199. Саидова Дилором Нигматовна
|
ООО "БУХАРА ЛЕС" |
200. Парамонов Василий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР" |
201. Берстенева Ольга Афонасьевна
|
КОНТРОЛЬНЫЙ ОРГАН ГОРОДСКОГО ОКРУГА КРАСНОУРАЛЬСК |
202. Моргунова Марина Николаевна
|
ООО " ШАНС" |
203. Емельянова Светлана Викторовна
|
МАУ "ВОДОКАНАЛ КРАСНОУРАЛЬСК" |
204. Ибрагимова Надежда Михайловна
|
ООО "СЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ К" |
205. Мерзляков Сергей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АРБАТ" |
206. Ивушкина Анна Николаевна
|
ООО "СКАЗКА РЕГИОН" |
207. Коптева Наталья Валентиновна
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ СОЦИАЛЬНОЙ ПОЛИТИКИ ПО ГОРОДУ КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКУ |
208. Маврин Александр Георгиевич
|
НП "СОДРУЖЕСТВО" |
209. Митьковский Алексей Михайлович
|
КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ИНВАЛИДОВ (ВЕТЕРАНОВ) ВОЙНЫ, ТРУДА, ВООРУЖЕННЫХ СИЛ И ПРАВООХРАНИТЕЛЬНЫХ ОРГАНОВ |
210. Брюкман Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "МЕЛЬНИЦА" |
211. Кудымова Елена Юрьевна
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
212. Никитин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ДОСТАВКИ ПЕНСИЙ И ПОСОБИЙ" |
213. Сазонов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ФИНИНВЕСТ" |
214. Меньщиков Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "МАРИЯ" |
215. Карпов Михаил Васильевич
|
ОГУ "КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ" |
216. Лопатина Ольга Александровна
|
ООО "ТИПОГРАФИЯ" |
217. Ситникова Ирина Георгиевна
|
МП " ЦРА №37" |
218. Москалев Александр Викторович
|
ООО "КОМБИНАТ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОГО ПИТАНИЯ" |
219. Огурцов Александр Сергеевич
|
ОМВД РОССИИ ПО Г. КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКУ |
220. Курамшин Рашид Газизович
|
МЕСТНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ Г. КРАСНОУРАЛЬСКА СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ПОЛИТИЧЕСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ-ПАРТИИ "ЕДИНСТВО" |
221. Черепанов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "АУДИТ ЭНЕРГО" |
222. Ахмадулина Татьяна Григорьевна
|
МАОУ СОШ №3 |
223. Захаров Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
ООО "ДИАРТ" |
224. Мелконян Виктор Эдвардович
|
ООО "КРАСЛЕС АГТМ" |
225. Елисеев Александр Евгеньевич
|
ООО "АГАТ" |