д. Мичурино (3) д. Саламатово (1) д. Красная Горка (1) д. Мульково (1) п. Центральный (1) д. Никифорово (11) п. Утес (2) п. Всесвятская (12) тер. Такманаиха (1) |
п. Мыс (1) с. Верхнее Калино (12) д. Лещевка (1) п. Калино (26) д. Кряж (1) п/ст Валежная (1) п/ст Кутамыш (1) д. Шалыги (1) п. Грузди (1) д. Успенка (6) рп Скальный (24) п. Половинка (13) д. Загорье (1) |
д. Нижнее Калино (3) д. Вереино (3) п. Комарихинский (17) д. Денисово (1) рп Лямино (64) д. Ключи (1) д. Копально (9) с. Села (10) п. Центральный (1) |
Руководители с 151 по 225 из 1060 | Компания |
---|---|
151. Безбородов Владимир Ильич | ООО "КЕДР" |
152. Максимова Василиса Михайловна | МБОУ "СУВУ №14 "ПОДРОСТОК" |
153. Гарипов Владимир Наилович | ООО "РСФ "РЕГИОНСТРОЙПУТЬ" |
154. Печенкин Николай Васильевич | ООО "УРАЛ-ЕВРАЗИЯ" |
155. Некипелов Сергей Николаевич | ТСЖ "КОСМОС" |
156. Дубровская Надежда Федоровна | ООО "ТИК-ТАК" |
157. Гиршфельд Виктор Иванович | ТСЖ "Ю-14" |
158. Тюков Артём Сергеевич | ООО "ИТЦ-ЗЕНИТ" |
159. Шеромова Наталья Михайловна | МУП " ЖЭУ №1" |
160. Верченов Сергей Владимирович | ООО "БУМЕРАНГ" |
161. Зубенко Сергей Николаевич | МУП ЖЭУ №3 |
162. Офимкин Александр Григорьевич | МП "ИНФОПРОМ" |
163. Баннов Леонид Юрьевич | ООО "АЛМАЗ-2" |
164. Соболева Ольга Алексеевна | ТСЖ "МИР" |
165. Эстаев Адиз Хамсурсолтанович | ОТДЕЛЕНЧЕСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА СТ. ЧУСОВСКАЯ СЖД |
166. Кустова Лариса Евгеньевна | ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
167. Стародубцев Валерий Анатольевич | УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ВНУТРЕННЕЙ ПОЛИТИКИ И ВЗАИМОДЕЙСТВИЯ С ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫМИ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯМИ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ Г. ЧУСОВОГО |
168. Гарифуллина Васила | ООО "ЭКВАТОР" |
169. Стафеев Сергей Александрович | ООО "ЭЛЕКТРОСТРОЙ" |
170. Захаров Александр Валерьевич | ООО "ЭЛЕКТРА+" |
171. Матвеев Александр Филиппович | ООО "АЛАНД" |
172. Савельев Николай Григорьевич | ООО ФИРМА "АГРОЛЕССТРОЙ" |
173. Шагивалеев Юрий Александрович | ООО "БРИЛЛИАНТ" |
174. Волков Сергей Викторович | ОАО "СТРОМА" |
175. Маркова Ольга Валерьевна | ТСЖ "№7" |
176. Виерт Эрика Павловна | ТСЖ "СОЗВЕЗДИЕ" |
177. Воеводкина Татьяна Владимировна | ГУЗ "КПД №10" Г. ЧУСОВОЙ |
178. Лобанова Танзиля Рашитовна | ООО "САЛМА" |
179. Березина Елена Александровна | ЧГООПРГА "ЗА ЧУСОВОЙ" |
180. Кахидзе Христина Тамазовна | ООО "ПЛАНЕТА+" |
181. Выговская Наталья Борисовна | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №30 "БЕРЕЗКА" |
182. Сагинадзе Наталья Рамазиевна | ООО "СЧАСТЬЕ" |
183. Киселев Иван Николаевич | ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙ" |
184. Семенов Максим Андреевич | СНТ " КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД СТРОИТЕЛЬ - 1 " Г. ЧУСОВОГО |
185. Стеклов Евгений Александрович | МБУ "ЦИПРП" |
186. Кротко Николай Васильевич | ООО "ВЕСТА" |
187. Шашикашвили Дмитрий Гурамович | ООО ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ПЕРМСКИЙ" |
188. Антонова Надежда Семеновна | ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ УЧАЩИХСЯ И СОТРУДНИКОВ ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО УЧИЛИЩА №93 Г. ЧУСОВОГО |
189. Балыбердина Татьяна Васильевна | МОУ ДОД ЦДТ "ЮНОСТЬ" |
190. Петренко Игорь Викторович | ООО "КВАЗАР-ПЛЮС" |
191. Фёдоров Сергей Иванович | ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ Г. ЧУСОВОЙ И ЧУСОВСКОГО РАЙОНА ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ |
192. Лунегова Марина Лаврентьевна | ООО "ПАРТНЁР М" |
193. Дорофеев Валерий Михайлович | ООО "МИР ДЕРЕВА" |
194. Черных Данила Владимирович | ООО "АКВАСТРОЙ" |
195. Наумова Елена Викторовна | ООО "НАМСАР" |
196. Видергольд Эдуард Андреевич | ООО "ГЕРМЕС" |
197. Абилов Шахмурад Камран Оглы | ООО "ЛЕС-СТ" |
198. Килунин Александр Александрович | ЖСК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" |
199. Славинский Александр Андреевич | ООО "ЩИТ И МЕЧ" |
200. Перегудов Алексей Владимирович | ООО "СТЭМ" |
201. Валиуллов Иршат Мукодесович | ЖСК №7 |
202. Бурьянов Виктор Федорович | ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ-ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СПОРТИВНЫХ ЕДИНОБОРСТВ Г. ЧУСОВОГО ПЕРМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
203. Цветкова Галина Николаевна | ТСЖ "КИТАЙСКАЯ СТЕНА" |
204. Гусева Светлана Борисовна | ЦВСНП ОВД ГУВД ПО ПЕРМСКОМУ КРАЮ (Г. ЧУСОВОЙ) |
205. Христофорова Елена Андреевна | ООО "ЕЛЕНА" |
206. Коновалова Наталья Алексеевна | ООО "БРУСУН" |
207. Елсуков Александр Владимирович | ООО "МЕТАЛЛ И КОМПЛЕКТУЮЩИЕ" |
208. Филипьева Елена Владимировна | ТСЖ "КОСМОНАВТОВ 7" |
209. Смольников Александр Алексеевич | ООО "ЛИЗИНГ ПЛЮС" |
210. Сметанина Вера Марковна | МБОУ "ООШ №9 ИМ. А. С. ПУШКИНА" |
211. Гутик Людмила Александровна | ТСЖ "ШКОЛЬНАЯ, 28" |
212. Петухова Ольга Викторовна | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №160" |
213. Шерстобитов Петр Сергеевич | ТСЖ " НОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
214. Шапкина Галина Андреевна | ТСЖ "УРАЛ" |
215. Бирина Жанна Борисовна | ООО "ДИМ" |
216. Овчинников Николай Иванович | ООО "РЕСТРО" |
217. Третьяков В. В. | КООПЕРАТИВ "СТАРТ" |
218. Сементина Лариса Сергеевна | ООО "ВИОЛА" |
219. Медведева Евгения Ивановна | ООО "ЦЕНТРАЛИЗОВАННАЯ БУХГАЛТЕРИЯ" |
220. Шашин Георгий Анатольевич | ООО "ИСКАТЕЛИ СОКРОВИЩ И ПРИКЛЮЧЕНИЙ" |
221. Тычинкин Николай Николаевич | ООО "ЖЕМЧУЖИНА" |
222. Валиулин Сергей Васильевич | ООО "ФИНАНСКРЕДИТ" |
223. Кузин Александр Сергеевич | КООПЕРАТИВ "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" |
224. Ахметшина Светлана Николаевна | МУК "ЦХТ" |
225. Старикова Марина Степановна | СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №2" |