01. Шкляев Игорь Геннадьевич
|
СНТ "РАССВЕТ" |
02. Голубцов Борис Николаевич
|
ГККУ "27 ОППС ПЕРМСКОГО КРАЯ" |
03. Ильин Анатолий Константинович
|
ООО "ГЕФЕСТ" |
04. Ряков Павел Александрович
|
ООО "ЛОГИСТИКА" |
05. Дмитриев Иван Владимирович
|
ООО "ПИПЛ ПЕЙДЖ" |
06. Блинов Анатолий Викторович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОСТРОЙ" |
07. Тарасов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛОПЛАСТ" |
08. Марочкин Юрий Михайлович
|
МУП "РЕМОНТНИК" |
09. Голубцов Игорь Львович
|
ООО "КОНТУР КЛИМАТ" |
10. Лазуткина Светлана Олеговна
|
ООО "РДПЛ" |
11. Кашин Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
ТСЖ "ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ" |
12. Рожков Виктор Афонасьевич
|
ООО "ФЕБОС" |
13. Казакова Галина Александровна
|
ПРОФСОЗНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ АО "ЛЯМИНСКИЙ ДЕРЕВООБРАБАТЫВАЮЩИЙ КОМБИНАТ" |
14. Ярилов Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "ЭКОЛЭНД" |
15. Шилов Николай Николаевич
|
ООО " ТОРГОВЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
16. Катраева Светлана Анатольевна
|
ООО "ГОРОДОК" |
17. Гриценко Геннадий Владимирович
|
ООО "ГРИГ" |
18. Киприянов Виктор Геннадьевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОН 59" |
19. Макаров Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛЯМИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД ДВП" |
20. Грибанов Николай Петрович
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "УРАЛ-СТРОЙКАМЕНЬ" |
21. Каюрин Николай Леонидович
|
ОАО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ЧУСОВЛЕС" |
22. Нарутдинова Надежда Васильевна
|
ООО "ТРИЛИТ" |
23. Минеева Любовь Иосифовна
|
ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
24. Каюрина Татьяна Ефимовна
|
МУЗ "ЛЯМИНСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА" |
25. Зайнетдинов Радий Наильевич
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ" |
26. Кошков Сергей Александрович
|
ООО " САДКО" |
27. Спицына Ирина Юрьевна
|
МБУК "ГДК" |
28. Емченко Наталья Геннадьевна
|
ООО "КАФЕ "ЕМЧЕНКО" |
29. Невоструев Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМ" |
30. Безгачев Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "КОНТАКТ" |
31. Колтырин Борис Васильевич
|
МОУ "ЛЯМИНСКАЯ НАЧАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА" |
32. Гусев Антон Дмитриевич
|
ООО "АНТЕЙ" |
33. Старцев Константин Владимирович
|
ООО "АВТЭН" |
34. Чекурда Владимир Борисович
|
ООО "ЛЕС-КОМПЛЕКС" |
35. Сибагатуллина Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "ФИБРОЛИТ" |
36. Каменских Ксения Васильевна
|
МБОУ "ЛЯМИНСКАЯ ООШ ИМ. ЗАЙЦЕВА Г. Н." |
37. Овчинников Иван Сергеевич
|
ООО "МОВИС" |
38. Южаков Анатолий Викторович
|
МОУ НОШ №12 |
39. Струк Надежда Андреевна
|
ООО "ЗЕНИТ" |
40. Роленко Светлана Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "ЗАРЯ" |
41. Горохова Татьяна Ивановна
|
СНТ "КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД "НАДЕЖДА" |
42. Глушкова Ольга Александровна
|
ООО "АРГУМЕНТ" |
43. Назыров Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛ КОНСТРУКЦИЯ" |
44. Шляпников Вячеслав Владимирович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА " ВУД ЛЭНД" |
45. Хасянов Ильшат Хаялимович
|
ООО "УРАЛ" |
46. Бражников Виктор Ильич
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ЧУСОВЛЕС" |
47. Тихонова Татьяна Аркадьевна
|
ООО РАБОТАЮЩИХ ИНВАЛИДОВ "ПРИМУС" |
48. Тонаканян Георгий Сергеевич
|
ЗАО "ЧУСОВСКАЯ МЕЛЬНИЦА" |
49. Ходырева Светлана Михайловна
|
ТСЖ "СВЕТЛАНА" |
50. Рудакова Евгения Николаевна
|
ООО " СОЮЗ - 2" |
51. Третьякова Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО " ТОРГОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "НИКА" |
52. Никифоров Анатолий Валентинович
|
ООО "РЕГИОН-РЕСУРС" |
53. Максимова Надежда Кашапутдиновна
|
ООО "ФОКУС-ГРУПП" |
54. Шихов Виктор Андриянович
|
ООО "ЕРМАК" |
55. Коротаев Андрей Валентинович
|
ТСЖ "ПЛАНЕТА" |
56. Гондырьских Илья Олегович
|
ООО "ИЛЬМЭКС" |
57. Вялова Антонина Васильевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ООО "ЧУПЕР" |
58. Крестьянинова Марина Николаевна
|
ООО "СЛАДОСТЬОПТ" |
59. Макеева Екатерина Александровна
|
ЗАО "ЭКСПОРТНЫЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РУССКАЯ ФАНЕРА" |
60. Широкова Галина Васильевна
|
МУП " ЛЯМИНСКОЕ ЖЭУ" |
61. Дудкина Елена Степановна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №34" |
62. Килунин Александр Николаевич
|
МУП "ЛЯМИНСКИЙ ЖПЭТ" |
63. Варченя Анна Владимировна
|
КГАСУСОН КУЧИНСКИЙ ПНИ |
64. Пчелинцева Тамара Николаевна
|
ТОО " СОЛО" |