д. Богатиха (2) д. Казанцево (2) с. Кожевниково (2) д. Новотандово (1) с. Новоярково (6) д. Половинное (1) п. Тополевка (2) д. Устьянцево (11) |
д. Бадажки (3) д. Белово (8) д. Кармакла (5) д. Пензино (1) д. Сизево (1) с. Шубинское (7) п. Горка (3) |
д. Бакмасиха (6) с. Зюзя (19) д. Квашнино (6) с. Новоспасск (8) с. Новочановское (11) д. Старощербаково (11) с. Таскаево (10) д. Усть-Тандовка (1) д. Юный Пионер (10) д. Кармышак (1) |
Руководители с 151 по 193 из 193 | Компания |
---|---|
151. Ловицкая Маргарита Николаевна | МКДОУ №7 "РАДУГА" |
152. Лысова Марина Анатольевна | МКОУ СОШ №47 |
153. Лазарчук Юрий Иванович | ТСН "ОВОЩЕХРАНИЛИЩЕ" |
154. Думбровский Игорь Владимирович | ТСЖ "ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНИК" |
155. Гатилов Максим Владимирович | ООО "ГОРНОЕ ДЕЛО" |
156. Рожков Дмитрий Сергеевич | ЛО МВД РОССИИ НА СТ. БАРАБИНСК |
157. Буйлов Александр Николаевич | ООО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ АГРОСНАБ" |
158. Басалаев Олег Владимирович | МКОУ СОШ №1 |
159. Белкин Александр Евгеньевич | ООО СТОЛОВАЯ "ОТДЫХ" |
160. Мелкумян Вардан Аветисович | ООО " КРИПТОН" |
161. Сергеев Андрей Павлович | ООО "ЛАНТА-СЕРВИС" |
162. Латунов Сергей Александрович | ТСН "ГК "МАРС" |
163. Турцын Александр Алексеевич | ТСН "СО "СВЯЗИСТ" |
164. Ильина Татьяна Сергеевна | МКУК "ЦБС" |
165. Грязнов Виталий Васильевич | ООО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ РАЙТОП" |
166. Бессонов Евгений Владимирович | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
167. Афанасьев Александр Николаевич | САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НЕФТЯНИК" |
168. Пересумкина Наталья Сергеевна | ООО "СТРОЙДОМ" |
169. Борзенко Татьяна Алексеевна | МКУДО ДМШ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
170. Ширинская Татьяна Вадимовна | ООО "НИКА-МАКС" |
171. Беспятов Александр Владимирович | СНТ "ШВЕЙНИК" |
172. Гребенщиков Алексей Сергеевич | ООО " СИБИРСКОЕ ПРОЕКТНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ УПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
173. Арикян Аревик Вагановна | ООО "МАРИ" |
174. Доценко Елена Владимировна | МКДОУ №6 |
175. Тайнашкина Наталья Владимировна | ОАО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ ТОРГ" |
176. Казанцев Константин Алексеевич | ООО "СТК" |
177. Нотова Надежда Валентиновна | МКДОУ №5 " РЯБИНКА" |
178. Федотова Елена Владимировна | ОО ЦСР "ЖИЗНЬ ДЛЯ ВСЕХ" |
179. Пономарева Галина Петровна | ГБУ НСО "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ВЕТЕРИНАРИИ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НСО" |
180. Сильнягина Татьяна Григорьевна | МОО "СОДРУЖЕСТВО" |
181. Богославский Владимир Николаевич | ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
182. Путков Владимир Иванович | МУП "БАРАБИНСКТРАНС" |
183. Ивохин Олег Петрович | ЖСК "ЛОКОМОТИВ" 3 |
184. Сумина Елена Петровна | МКДОУ №4 |
185. Гришкевич Татьяна Ивановна | МКДОУ №2 |
186. Демарчук Фаина Васильевна | ОО БМО ВОИ |
187. Степанов Евгений Николаевич | ООО "СЕВЕРСТРОЙ - СИБИРЬ" |
188. Митюшкина Марина Ивановна | ООО "ФОРСАЖ" |
189. Джежора Татьяна Александровна | ОАО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ АГРОСНАБ" |
190. Катасонов Виктор Иванович | ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ КВАРЦ" |
191. Крылова Светлана Леонидовна | МКДОУ №8 |
192. Любимов Константин Георгиевич | ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
193. Гербер Юлия Николаевна | МКОУ СОШ №92 |