д. Богатиха (2) д. Казанцево (2) с. Кожевниково (2) д. Новотандово (1) с. Новоярково (6) д. Половинное (1) п. Тополевка (2) д. Устьянцево (11) |
д. Бадажки (3) д. Белово (8) д. Кармакла (5) д. Пензино (1) д. Сизево (1) с. Шубинское (7) п. Горка (3) |
д. Бакмасиха (6) с. Зюзя (19) д. Квашнино (6) с. Новоспасск (8) с. Новочановское (11) д. Старощербаково (11) с. Таскаево (10) д. Усть-Тандовка (1) д. Юный Пионер (10) д. Кармышак (1) |
Руководители с 76 по 150 из 193 | Компания |
---|---|
76. Туканова Лидия Кирилловна | ООО " ОХОТНИК" |
77. Беляев Евгений Васильевич | ООО "АВТОТЕХСЕРВИС" |
78. Жданова Татьяна Вениаминовна | ТСЖ "ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНОЕ" |
79. Горбунова Валентина Тимофеевна | РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВЕТЕРАНОВ-ПЕНСИОНЕРОВ ВОЙНЫ, ТРУДА, ВОЕННОЙ СЛУЖБЫ И ПРАВООХРАНИТЕЛЬНЫХ ОРГАНОВ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
80. Герман Ирина Алексеевна | МКДОУ №3 |
81. Павловская Татьяна Михайловна | БАРАБИНСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ НАРОДНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ И НАУКИ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
82. Чередова Маргарита Владимировна | ГАУ НСО "РЕДАКЦИЯ ГАЗЕТЫ "БАРАБИНСКИЙ ВЕСТНИК" |
83. Зайцев Иван Сергеевич | ООО "ОПТИКА Б" |
84. Иволина Галина Анатольевна | ООО "СОЮЗ-Т" |
85. Сухосырова Светлана Алексеевна | ООО "ДАСТА" |
86. Довгулёв Константин Александрович | ГБУЗ НСО "БАРАБИНСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
87. Битюков Андрей Викторович | ГСПО "ПЕСЧАНОЕ" |
88. Москвина Алёна Петровна | ОПИСВ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
89. Рогова Олеся Александровна | ООО "КЛИНИНГ КОМФОРТ" |
90. Скоробогатов Сергей Клавдиевич | ЗАО "ПИЩЕКОМБИНАТ БАРАБИНСКИЙ" |
91. Кузнецов Роман Александрович | БФ "ПРОТЯНИ РУКУ ПОМОШИ" |
92. Избасаров Хайрулла Каержанович | МКУ "ФК И С" |
93. Иванов Юрий Геннадьевич | ООО "СИБИРЬ" |
94. Ходячих Татьяна Анатольевна | МДОО ДЮЦ "СТАРТ" |
95. Цыкин Сергей Анатольевич | ГСПО "ЛОКОМОТИВ" |
96. Пивоваров Денис Николаевич | ООО ТД "БПК" |
97. Калинина Елена Викторовна | ГАПОУ НСО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ КОЛЛЕДЖ" |
98. Разводова Валентина Михайловна | ООО " СИБИРЬ-К" |
99. Роор Надежда Николаевна | СОВЕТ ДЕПУТАТОВ БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
100. Государкин Сергей Васильевич | МЕСТНАЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПРИХОД ХРАМА ВО ИМЯ ВЕЛИКОМУЧЕНИКА ГЕОРГИЯ ПОБЕДОНОСЦА Г. БАРАБИНСКА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ КАИНСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)" |
101. Лелюх Леонид Леонидович | ГСПО "ЛОКОМОТИВ-3" |
102. Кузьмин Сергей Михайлович | ООО "ЛЕСКО" |
103. Ануфриева Гульнара Хасановна | ООО "ДАРИЯ" |
104. Гребенщиков Игорь Николаевич | ООО "ЖИВОЕ ПИВО" |
105. Воробьева Анна Игоревна | ОО "ИНВАЛИД" |
106. Сергеева Светлана Владимировна | ООО "СОНАРС-МЕД" |
107. Фауст Юрий Давыдович | ЗАО "БАРАБИНСКИЙ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
108. Истратенко Оксана Викторовна | ООО "ПРИЗМА ДЕНТ" |
109. Савельева Мария Васильевна | ТСЖ "УЛЬЯНОВСКОЕ" |
110. Сологуб Ирина Юрьевна | МЕЖРАЙОННАЯ ИФНС РОССИИ №5 ПО НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
111. Чуркина Елена Николаевна | ГКУ НСО ЦЗН Г. БАРАБИНСКА |
112. Ермолик Вячеслав Борисович | ФОНД "ПЛАНЕТА ЛОСЬ" |
113. Коноплев Сергей Алексеевич | С НПГО "ПОРТ-АРТУР" |
114. Антропова Марина Валерьевна | ООО "АЛЬЯНС" |
115. Пензин Александр Леонидович | САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОМЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЛОКОМОТИВ" |
116. Дедюхин Максим Николаевич | ООО "ТРАНССНАБ" |
117. Киреев Александр Вениаминович | ООО "ВОСТОК" |
118. Соколова Ирина Артуровна | ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ГБУЗ НСО "БАРАБИНСКАЯ ЦРБ" |
119. Ластовко Евгений Николаевич | ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
120. Наумов Юрий Анатольевич | ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ КВАРЦ-ЭЛЕКТРОСАНТЕХКОМПЛЕКТ" |
121. Числянюк Сергей Сергеевич | АО"БАРАБИНСКИЙ ЛЕСХОЗ" |
122. Изюмова Нина Викторовна | МКУ "ПРОФИЛАКТОРИЙ "БАРАБА" |
123. Гледизоров Дмитрий Александрович | ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
124. Зайнутдинова Ирина Николаевна | УФ И НП БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НСО |
125. Исаев Александр Геннадьевич | ООО "БЕРЕЗКА" |
126. Кудрявцева Галина Ивановна | ООО " ПАЛЬМИРА" |
127. Яцун Галина Михайловна | ООО "ПИРАМИДА" |
128. Шадуро Елена Артуровна | ООО "СОБОЛЬ" |
129. Скасырская Наталья Константиновна | БФ "МЫ ВМЕСТЕ" |
130. Битюкова Любовь Ивановна | ООО "БАРАБА-СИН" |
131. Ковалев Иван Алексеевич | ООО "ВИВАДЕНТ" |
132. Афонина Рамила Мингалиевна | МКДОУ №1 "РУЧЕЕК" |
133. Калтыгин Андрей Викторович | ООО "МЕБЕЛЬНАЯ ФАБРИКА" |
134. Шабанов Сергей Геннадьевич | ООО "НЕО-ДЕНТ" |
135. Мельников Вадим Александрович | ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
136. Трибунский Роман Константинович | ООО "ГЕОГРАДПРОЕКТ" |
137. Сартакова Светлана Станиславовна | ООО "САРТАКОВА" |
138. Бессонов Александр Николаевич | ОАО "ПРИРОДА БАРАБЫ" |
139. Жукова Елена Сергеевна | МКУ ЦИМО |
140. Кадонцев Сергей Иванович | МКУ"РИТУАЛ" |
141. Гребенщикова Ирина Сергеевна | ООО "ГУРМАН" |
142. Шульгин Анатолий Петрович | ООО "ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ" |
143. Первухина Нина Александровна | КА БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НСО |
144. Саврасов Евгений Викторович | ООО "ХЛЕБ-СЕРВИС" |
145. Ромащенко Сергей Алексеевич | МУП ЖКХ |
146. Чурсин Максим Владимирович | ДПО БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
147. Брик Эльвира Андреевна | УФ И НП Г. БАРАБИНСКА |
148. Чоботов Максим Борисович | МУП "РКЦ Г. БАРАБИНСКА" |
149. Бобров Роман Валентинович | АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ГОРОДА БАРАБИНСКА БАРАБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА НОВОСИБИРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
150. Гольнев Евгений Владимирович | ООО "ГЕОТУР СЕРВИС" |