01. Кудашкина Татьяна Валерьевна
|
ТСН "УЧИТЕЛЬ" |
02. Сергеев Роман Германович
|
СНТ "ДИАНА" |
03. Хрульков Андрей Викторович
|
СОНТ "ДОРОЖНИК" |
04. Ермаков Виталий Владимирович
|
СНТ "ПРОЕКТИРОВЩИК" |
05. Гончаров Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА" ЕМПРЭО |
06. Шумская Анна Матвеевна
|
РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СВЯТО-КАЗАНСКИЙ ЖЕНСКИЙ МОНАСТЫРЬ ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКОЙ И КАМЧАТСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
07. Попов Олег Владимирович
|
ОБЩИНА "ТЫЛВАЛ" |
08. Костыгин Валентин Александрович
|
СНТСН "МОСТОВИК" |
09. Терехова Людмила Константиновна
|
СНТ "ПОБЕДА" |
10. Парунова Галина Николаевна
|
СОТ "ЛУЧ" |
11. Малаха Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ЛА ДАЧА КАМЧАТКА" |
12. Михалина Тамара Николаевна
|
ООО "ЛЕВАДА" |
13. Назарова Елена Петровна
|
СНТ "МАЯК" АО УТРФ |
14. Машуков Геннадий Валентинович
|
СНТ "ВИТУС" |
15. Носаль Геннадий Анатольевич
|
СОНТ "ДОМОСТРОИТЕЛЬ-1" |
16. Кулдасов Константин Юрьевич
|
ООО "К. ГРУПП" |
17. Фабрициус Василий Викторович
|
ООО "КАМЧАТТЕРМАТУР" |
18. Лучков Борис Степанович
|
СНТ "ЦЕМЕНТ" |
19. Кривобок Лидия Анатольевна
|
СНТ "СИГНАЛ" |
20. Петякшева Нина Петровна
|
СТ "ПРОГРЕСС" |
21. Островский Владимир Валерьевич
|
ООО "МАВ" |
22. Федюк Дмитрий Васильевич
|
СОНТ "МУТНОВСКИЙ" |
23. Руснак Александр Прокопьевич
|
СНТ БЕРЕЗКА |
24. Батищева Ксения Ивановна
|
ООО "ЮКОЛА" |
25. Кукушкин Денис Юрьевич
|
СОТ "ОКЕАН" БРХФ |
26. Радкевич Валентин Григорьевич
|
НП "ОП "ТРАНЗИТ" |
27. Трубникова Любовь Евгеньевна
|
СНТ "СПУТНИК" |
28. Логинов Виктор Александрович
|
ДНТ "СУХАЯ РЕЧКА" |
29. Голодов Юрий Александрович
|
СНТ "МОНТАЖНИК" |
30. Бражников Андрей Анатольевич
|
СНТ "ПАРУС" |
31. Бедарева Анастасия Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ШЕРВУД" |
32. Ермоленко Наталия Владимировна
|
СНТ "ТЭЦ-2" |
33. Исаева Галина Александровна
|
ООО ТЕПЛИЧНЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "КАМЧАТСКИЙ" |
34. Бабушкина Анна Васильевна
|
СНТ "РОМАШКА-1" |
35. Старченко Анна Георгиевна
|
СНТ "ГЕОФИЗИК" |
36. Федоров Игорь Александрович
|
ООО "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ ЛИМАН" |
37. Аксенова Галина Леонидовна
|
СНТ "РОМАШКА-2" ЦЭС |
38. Хомченко Александр Александрович
|
СТ "ЭНЕРГЕТИК-2" |
39. Чаус Галина Леонидовна
|
СНТ "ПИОН" |
40. Мацук Лидия Ивановна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "БЫТОВИК" |
41. Жук Роман Юрьевич
|
СНТ "ТАЕЖНЫЙ-2" |
42. Прокопчук Павел Иванович
|
СНТ "КООПЕРАТОР" |
43. Мейриев Тимур Абдулазитович
|
ООО "ХРУСТАЛЬНОЕ ОЗЕРО" |
44. Сковпень Андрей Викторович
|
СОДНТ "НИВА" |
45. Тараканов Виктор Петрович
|
СНТ "ЧЕРЕМУХА" |
46. Иванов Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "АГРОТЕРМ-ЗЕЛЕНОВСКИЕ ОЗЕРКИ" |
47. Яковлев Сергей Викторович
|
СНТ "МЕЖДУРЕЧЬЕ" |
48. Морев Анатолий Иванович
|
СТ "СЕВЕВРЯНКА" |
49. Литвиненко Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ТУР-ДВ" |
50. Рубахин Владимир Ильич
|
ООО "АГРОТЕК" |
51. Романюк Людмила Александровна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР СОЦИАЛЬНОЙ АДАПТАЦИИ СИЛА КАМЧАТКИ" |
52. Штерн Елена Анатольевна
|
КРООЛЖ "ЭЛИТА КАМЧАТКИ" |
53. Гуляева Светлана Тимофеевна
|
ООО "КАМЧАТНЕРУД" |
54. Астахова Елена Владимировна
|
СТ "КАЛИНКА" КАМЧАТСКОЙ ГЕОФИЗИЧЕСКОЙ ЭКСПЕДИЦИИ |
55. Агальцов Илья Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛЕЧЕБНЫЕ ИСТОЧНИКИ КАМЧАТКИ" |
56. Галеньчик Ольга Николаевна
|
РО "КОЯНА" |
57. Пичугов Андрей Валерьевич
|
СНТ "ГИДРАНТ" |
58. Колосова Светлана Васильевна
|
СНТ "УСПЕХ" (ДРСУ - 1) |
59. Самуйленков Даниил Викторович
|
СТ "НЕЗАБУДКА" |
60. Савошко Нина Григорьевна
|
СНТ "БЕРЕЗКА" |
61. Мазяр Лариса Яковлевна
|
СНТ "СЕВЕРЯНКА" |
62. Ракитянский Анатолий Иванович
|
ТСН "МИРАЖ" |
63. Кириенко Наталья Константиновна
|
СНТ "ЛАНДЫШ" |
64. Зеленкова Нина Николаевна
|
РО "МАЛКА" |
65. Плутов Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "АМТО" |
66. Алиев Меджид Магомедсаидович
|
ТОО "ИМЛАН" |
67. Ракитянский Анатолий Иванович
|
СОНТ "МИРАЖ" |
68. Дегтярёва Оксана Салиховна
|
СНТ "ЗДОРОВЬЕ" |
69. Мишин Василий Николаевич
|
СНТ "ПОГРАНИЧНЫЙ" |
70. Гончаров Виктор Иванович
|
ООО "ЭКО ОВОЩИ КАМЧАТКИ" |
71. Горячкина Лариса Евгеньевна
|
СНТ "РОСИНКА" |
72. Пархоменко Анатолий Михайлович
|
ТСН "РИГЕЛЬ" |
73. Иотов Евгений Борисович
|
СНТ "МЕЧТА" ДСУ-1 |
74. Ершов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ОЗЕРО" |
75. Василенко Константин Геннадьевич
|
СНТ "МЕЧТА-2" |