п. Джелга (4) нп Разъезд 15 км (2) |
|
|
Руководители с 151 по 225 из 630 | Компания |
---|---|
151. Баловнева Галина Васильевна | ПРОФСОЮЗНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ №38 |
152. Москальцова Наталья Владимировна | ООО "АКВАСАВ" |
153. Морозова Валентина Николаевна | КИЗО АМО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
154. Славина Ирина Георгиевна | "ДЕТСКАЯ МУЗЫКАЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА №17" |
155. Щуклинов Андрей Викторович | ООО "БОЛЬШАЯ СТРОЙКА ТФ" |
156. Волков Владимир Николаевич | ООО ФИРМА "КЕМП-ДЕЛЬТА" |
157. Канчина Светлана Яковлевна | ООО "ВОДОЛЕЙ" |
158. Балаев Мурад Георгиевич | АНО "АСК "ИНТЕР" |
159. Фирсова Надежда Ивановна | ООО "СТРОЙИНВЕСТ" |
160. Демичев Александр Евгеньевич | ООО "МОНОЛИТ-СЕРВИС" |
161. Самохотина Наталья Васильевна | ФИНАНСОВЫЙ ОТДЕЛ АМО "ГОРОД АХТУБИНСК" |
162. Тимофеев Александр Владимирович | ООО "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС" |
163. Крицкий Владимир Федорович | ООО "ПРИОРИТЕТ" |
164. Адиянц Светлана Геннадьевна | ООО "ПОБЕДА" |
165. Привалова Юлия Игоревна | ОГКУ "ЦЗН АХТУБИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
166. Мамедов Фазил Авдал Оглы | ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
167. Жувагин Сергей Александрович | 56 КОМЕНДАТУРА ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЯ |
168. Кузина Анна Михайловна | ОИО АМО "ГОРОД АХТУБИНСК" |
169. Дмитриева Юлия Владимировна | ООО "ВИЗИТ" |
170. Каменев Олег Иванович | ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "БЕКАС-1" |
171. Просветова Людмила Ивановна | ООО "СЛАВЯНОЧКА" |
172. Лысенко Владимир Яковлевич | ООО "БЛИК" |
173. Богомолов Алексей Владимирович | ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
174. Шашков Михаил Николаевич | ТСЖ "ВОДОЛЕЙ" |
175. Башлаев Алексей Владимирович | ООО "МАРК" |
176. Батиев Олег Сергеевич | ООО "ВОЛГА ФИШ" |
177. Гулев Виктор Павлович | ГАРАЖНОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МОСКВИЧ" |
178. Халиуллин Тимур Анварович | ООО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ МЯСОКОМБИНАТ" |
179. Филиппов Игорь Петрович | ООО "ЯУЗА" |
180. Вязовцева Светлана Сергеевна | ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
181. Афонина Нина Петровна | ООО "МЕРИДИАН" |
182. Сергалиев Артем Жадгерович | ООО "ФОРТ" |
183. Жирнова Татьяна Васильевна | ООО "АХТУБ. -ТРАВЕЛ" |
184. Иванова Надежда Викторовна | ООО "ФОБУС" |
185. Попов Владимир Георгиевич | СТСН "КИПАРИС" |
186. Прищепин Александр Викторович | СНТ "ВЗЛЁТ" |
187. Федорин Игорь Федорович | ФПАН "СПАСЕНИЕ" |
188. Прилуцкая Галина Карповна | МБУ ЦБУО МО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
189. Корчигин Михаил Николаевич | ООО "СТРОЙМАСТЕР" |
190. Прозоров Валерий Иванович | ЗАО "АНГК" |
191. Галимова Наталья Ивановна | ООО "ЗАРЯ" |
192. Барыкин Виталий Михайлович | ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО МНОГООТРАСЛЕВОГО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОГО ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОГО ХОЗЯЙСТВА Г. АХТУБИНСКА |
193. Голубева Нина Ивановна | МОУ "СОШ №7 МО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
194. Марахтанова Людмила Анатольевна | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №15 МО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
195. Черноиванов Алексей Павлович | АООТ "СЕЛЬХОЗТЕХНИКА" |
196. Амирасланов Назим Низами Оглы | ГК "КОЛОС" |
197. Валуев Александр Сергеевич | МП "КОНТАКТ" |
198. Чевиленко Виктор Андреевич | ООО "ТОР+" |
199. Атавов Джалалутдин Атавович | ФГУ "АХТУБИНСКАЯ РАЙСББЖ" |
200. Зайцев Владимир Николаевич | ООО "ЮПИТЕР" |
201. Селин Александр Александрович | ООО "КРИСТАЛЛ ДЕНТ" |
202. Мацкайлова Тамара Николаевна | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №3 МО "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
203. Абдулов Джейхун Бабахан Оглы | ООО "ЛАБИРИНТ" |
204. Харьков Сергей Юрьевич | ООО "ЗАЩИТА КОМПЛЕКС" |
205. Скворцова Людмила Гурьевна | ООО "ЕДИНСТВО" |
206. Сорокина Татьяна Ивановна | ООО "ИВУШКА" |
207. Казачкова Ольга Павловна | ООО "СТРОЙГРАД" |
208. Пискарев Алексей Герасимович | ГАПОУ АО "АГТ" |
209. Ерин Дмитрий Константинович | ООО "НАДЕЖДА" |
210. Быстримович Наталья Владимировна | ТОО "СЕЛЕНА" |
211. Тимонин Сергей Иванович | ООО "АХТУБА РУ" |
212. Безруков Сергей Геннадьевич | ООО "АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ЗОЛОТОЙ БУГОР" |
213. Рясин Андрей Владимирович | ООО "М-АРКА" |
214. Шикина Вера Андреевна | ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РАБОТНИКОВ ВОДНОГО ТРАНСПОРТА ФИЛИАЛА "АХТУБИНСКИЙ РЕЧНОЙ ПОРТ" |
215. Кондарацков Вячеслав Владимирович | ООО "КОНДОР" |
216. Артамонова Юлия Александровна | ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
217. Прищепчук Юрий Валериевич | ООО "МИКРОНЕТ ТЕЛЕКОМ" |
218. Мамедов Низами Захидович | ООО "СТАРТ-30" |
219. Богданова Вера Ивановна | ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
220. Сенин Валерий Валентинович | ООО "ФИРМА "ЮГ" |
221. Власенко Луиза Гасановна | ООО ЮРИДИЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ПРАВОВАЯ ЗАЩИТА" |
222. Ксенофонтов Георгий Анатольевич | ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ЭТАЛОН" |
223. Смольянникова Елена Борисовна | ООО "ЗУБНОЙ ТЕХНИК" |
224. Аландаров Сергей Юрьевич | ООО "ТОРГСЕРВИС" |
225. Щербань Егор Владимирович | ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗПРОДУКТ" |