76. Колесников Вадим Викторович
|
ООО "ТРОМ" |
77. Хрущева Любовь Павловна
|
ООО "ПОРТАЛ" |
78. Тарасенко Константин Юрьевич
|
Г(У)П УЧРЕЖДЕНИЯ УВ - 14/1 |
79. Алейников Александр Вячеславович
|
ООО "ОАЗИС" |
80. Шабанов Иван Васильевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
81. Баженова Мария Владимировна
|
ООО "СПЕЦТЕХ" |
82. Безруков Михаил Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЭЛТЕКС" |
83. Кадомцев Игорь Александрович
|
ООО "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНИЕ" |
84. Юмаков Алексей Валерьевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЦЕРКОВЬ ХРИСТИАН АДВЕНТИСТОВ СЕДЬМОГО ДНЯ Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
85. Потемкина Елена Владимировна
|
МОАУ СОШ №2 Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
86. Иващик Александр Александрович
|
ООО "РЕСУРС" |
87. Зубарь Игорь Петрович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ГО И ЧС ГОРОДА СВОБОДНОГО |
88. Барахоева Любовь Александровна
|
АНО РМГ " ЗЕЙСКИЕ ОГНИ" |
89. Руденко Александр Петрович
|
ООО " СМЕНА" |
90. Каминская Вероника Валентиновна
|
ООО "ОПТОВИК" |
91. Чеботарев Роман Борисович
|
ООО "ГИАЦИНТ" |
92. Бутт Роман Эдуардович
|
КФХ БУТТ РОМАНА ЭДУАРДОВИЧА |
93. Карпец Наталья Владимировна
|
ООО "КАПИТАЛ ДВ" |
94. Гурулев Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "СТРОЙАКТИВ" |
95. Грозин Петр Иннокентьевич
|
"ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ПО НЕФТЕПРОДУКТООБЕСПЕЧЕНИЮ" ООО |
96. Распопов Николай Александрович
|
ООО "ДАЛЬЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ-1" |
97. Якименко Геннадий Игнатьевич
|
ФИЛИАЛ ДАЛЬНЕВОСТОЧНОГО ФИЛИАЛА РОССТРОЙИМПЛЕКС НПО СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ |
98. Воробьева Алла Викторовна
|
ООО "ФАРМСЕРВИС" |
99. Алексеев А. В.
|
СВОБОДНАЯ СТАРАТЕЛЬСКАЯ АРТЕЛЬ |
100. Федоров Александр Михайлович
|
МУП "БЫТОВЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
101. Черненко Егор Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛОГИКА - СЕРВИС" |
102. Чернов Евгений Александрович
|
ООО ПМК " СПЕЦСАНТЕХМОНТАЖ" |
103. Руденко Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "ДАЛЬЭЛЕКТРОМОНТАЖ +" |
104. Авдиюк Анатолий Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД КЭШ" |
105. Удалов Анатолий Александрович
|
ООО "НАТАША" |
106. Рудаков Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "2Т" |
107. Чмутина Галина Вячеславовна
|
ООО "КОНТУР" |
108. Бирюк Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "САНТЕХЦЕНТР" Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
109. Трояков Сергей Леонидович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "СТРОЙ-ГАРАНТ" |
110. Кираджян Ара Жирайрович
|
ООО "ОЛИМП" |
111. Деркач Роман Сергеевич
|
ВОЙСКОВАЯ ЧАСТЬ 01760 |
112. Викшняйкин Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ТРАНССПЕЦСТРОЙ-ДВ" |
113. Никишин Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "МИР ТРИКОТАЖА" |
114. Степаненко Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "МИРАИ" |
115. Усольцева Ольга Владимировна
|
КФХ УСОЛЬЦЕВОЙ О. В. |
116. Панов Юрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "МОНОЛИТ" |
117. Гапоненко Наталья Анатольевна
|
МДОАУ Д/С №5 Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
118. Осадчий Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "ЛЕСХОЗСТРОЙ" |
119. Захаревич Елена Леонидовна
|
ООО "ГРАЖДАНПРОЕКТ" |
120. Логвиненко Ирина Георгиевна
|
ООО "ОКНО В КИТАЙ" |
121. Игнатов Павел Павлович
|
ТОО "МЕРКУРИЙ" |
122. Гудков Андрей Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОВИНЦИЯ" |
123. Припутнев Юрий Николаевич
|
ООО "ТЕХНОСТИЛЬ" |
124. Конджорян Альберт Бархударович
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД "АЛМАЗ" |
125. Припутнев Юрий Николаевич
|
ГГП " АМУРЗОЛОТОРАЗВЕДКА" |
126. Шахраева Надежда Константиновна
|
АНО "ТЕЛЕКОМПАНИЯ "РЕГИОН" |
127. Комар Геннадий Васильевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "МОНОЛИТ" |
128. Большакова Любовь Александровна
|
МООШ №15 |
129. Шевкунов Александр Григорьевич
|
ООО "СВОБОДНЕНСКИЙ МИНЕРАЛЬНЫЙ КАРЬЕР" |
130. Давыдов Олег Григорьевич
|
НОУ СПО АКТ АМУРСКОГО ОБЛПОТРЕБСОЮЗА |
131. Коновалова Татьяна Николаевна
|
МДОАУ Д/С №8 Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
132. Харченко Виктор Александрович
|
ООО " ОНЛАЙН" |
133. Рудак Вера Григорьевна
|
ООО МАГАЗИН №31 " СТРОЙМАТЕРИАЛЫ" |
134. Самохин Евгений Геннадьевич
|
ППО "ГАЗПРОМ ТРАНСГАЗ ТОМСК ПРОФСОЮЗ - СВОБОДНЕНСКОЕ ЛПУМГ" |
135. Болдырева Ирина Викторовна
|
МБУК "ДНТ ИМ. П. КОМАРОВА" |
136. Козлов Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО "ШАНС" |
137. Овчинникова Елена Валентиновна
|
МДОАУ Д/С №16 Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
138. Мехедова Галина Михайловна
|
МУП "КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
139. Васильцов Виктор Михайлович
|
СВОБОДНЕНСКАЯ КЭЧ |
140. Чмутина Галина Вечаславовна
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "ЗАПАД" |
141. Чернов Юрий Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬТА" |
142. Куделькин Александр Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙДЕТАЛЬ" |
143. Фурсенко Валентина Владимировна
|
КОМПАНИЯ "ПОЛЮС" |
144. Дергунов Владимир Васильевич
|
ООС "СЕВЕРНЫЙ" Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
145. Исаков Владимир Никитич
|
ООО "ИВН" |
146. Куличкова Ольга Викторовна
|
МОАУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №9 Г. СВОБОДНОГО |
147. Марьенко Владимир Викторович
|
ООО "СТК" |
148. Сыздыков Виктор Кутамбетович
|
МОУ В(С) ОШ N1 |
149. Ераносян Георгий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЕРАНОС" |
150. Горский Павел Вениаминович
|
АМУРСКИЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ КОМИТЕТ ГМПР |