1876. Федин Евгений Михайлович
|
ООО "РЕСТАРТ" |
1877. Карташова Надежда Валерьевна
|
ООО "АНЖЕЛИКА" |
1878. Федорцов Валерий Иванович
|
ООО "КЕДР" |
1879. Модин Валерий Алексеевич
|
ООО "МОДА" |
1880. Ткаченко Иван Владимирович
|
ООО "СТРЯПЧИЕ" |
1881. Азуров Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "МОНТАЖСЕРВИССТРОЙ" |
1882. Ковтун Анатолий Петрович
|
ООО "ЛЕКС" |
1883. Жмуров Владимир Витальевич
|
ООО "ОМД" |
1884. Осетров Павел Владимирович
|
ООО "СОЗИДАНИЕ" |
1885. Баев Максим Владимирович
|
ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ ЗДОРОВЬЯ" |
1886. Банникова Ксения Анатольевна
|
ООО ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ГОРОДСКАЯ ОХРАНА" |
1887. Шевченко Эльвира Игоревна
|
ООО "БИГАЗ ХОЛДИНГ" |
1888. Костенко Игорь Валерьевич
|
ООО "РАДИАН" |
1889. Кеуш Юлия Николаевна
|
МОФР СОШ95 ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСК КК |
1890. Новикова Ирина Владимировна
|
МКОУ О(С)СО ШКОЛА №92 |
1891. Нестратов Владимир Георгиевич
|
ООО "СЕРГЕЙ ПЛЮС" |
1892. Малышев Иван Дементьевич
|
СК "ТАРТАТ" |
1893. Кузнецова Коринна Разяповна
|
ООО "КОРАК" |
1894. Мелех Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "СИРИУС" |
1895. Кирмак Олег Анатольевич
|
ТОО "КОММЕРСАНТ" |
1896. Гуляев Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "РЕМОНТНО-МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД ГОРНО-ХИМИЧЕСКОГО КОМБИНАТА" |
1897. Турлыко Георгий Альбертович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ТЕХНИЧЕСКОГО ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЯ "ТОРГТЕХНИКА" |
1898. Протасов Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "СП РУСИЧ" |
1899. Шмидт Татьяна Марксовна
|
МБОУ ШКОЛА №93 |
1900. Крюченков Виктор Александрович
|
ООО "ИНЖЕНЕРНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "МЕРКУРИЙ-ХОЛОД" |
1901. Гришин Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "МЕТАЛЛОПЛАСТ" |
1902. Попова Валентина Александровна
|
МБУК МВЦ |
1903. Бондарев Дмитрий Васильевич
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР" |
1904. Дисман Борис Михайлович
|
ООО "МИРАЖ-Т" |
1905. Барановский Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "ЛЕКС ТЕЛЕКОМ" |
1906. Киреева Кристина Сергеевна
|
ООО "СИБИРСКАЯ СЕРВИСНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
1907. Курумчина Марина Викторовна
|
ООО "МАСТЕР ГРУЗОВ" |
1908. Приступ Евгений Николаевич
|
КГБУ СО "ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСКИЙ ДОМ-ИНТЕРНАТ" |
1909. Чистякова Лариса Николаевна
|
ООО "МЕГАПОЛИС-СПЕЦТЕХНИКА" |
1910. Чернеев Игорь Евгеньевич
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №94 |
1911. Попова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТРХОЛОД" |
1912. Ворожейкин Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "СИБИРЬ МЕДИКАЛ СИСТЕМС" |
1913. Голубева Анна Сергеевна
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС" |
1914. Тедеев Роман Александрович
|
ООО "АМИКО-СТРОЙ" |
1915. Сальникова Оксана Сергеевна
|
ООО "УЛЬТРА" |
1916. Бычков Юрий Николаевич
|
ООО "СОДРУЖЕСТВО" |
1917. Казачкова Наталья Федоровна
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-ПРАКТИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР "СЕМЬЯ" |
1918. Разина Дарья Николаевна
|
ООО ЛОМБАРД "СТРЕЛЕЦ" |
1919. Сергеев Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ЭЛЕМЕНТПРОМ" |
1920. Прохоренко Инна Владимировна
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №5 "АВТОЛЮБИТЕЛЬ" |
1921. Хейфец Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "СЕУЛ" |
1922. Зуб Владислав Николаевич
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №115 "УРАН" |
1923. Посаженников Владимир Васильевич
|
ООО "НЭТСИТИ" |
1924. Костырев Юрий Петрович
|
ПГК №17 |
1925. Волк Елена Анатольевна
|
ООО "АРТ-СТИЛЬ" |
1926. Сухой Анатолий Павлович
|
ООО "ЭЛКОН" |
1927. Ершов Геннадий Владимирович
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ЗДОРОВЬЯ НА ЭЛКЕ" |
1928. Банцырева Зинаида Анатольевна
|
ООО "ТЕХНОЛАЙФ" |
1929. Банников Анатолий Семенович
|
ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ ФОНД "РОДИНА" |
1930. Морозова Марина Николаевна
|
ООО "ФИРМА "КРОУН" |
1931. Пухов Павел Сергеевич
|
ООО "РЕМОНТ БЫТОВОЙ ТЕХНИКИ" |
1932. Филиппов Николай Леонидович
|
МУП "УКДО" |
1933. Леонтьев Сергей Александрович
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ АВТОЛЮБИТЕЛЕЙ №57 |
1934. Ананко Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР" |
1935. Петяев Евгений Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ЛЕС" |
1936. Кожематов Александр Владимирович
|
МП СТ "СПОРТ" |
1937. Панченко Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "ТИПОВЫЕ СИСТЕМНЫЕ РЕШЕНИЯ" |
1938. Маслюков Константин Анатольевич
|
ООО "ДЕВОРА" |
1939. Галеева Ирина Рашетовна
|
ОБЩЕСТВО СОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПРОНТА МОДА" |
1940. Добролюбов Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "АРДИС-СТРОЙ" |
1941. Воробьева Галина Ивановна
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 55 |
1942. Седлов Алексей Павлович
|
ТСН №33 |
1943. Зенин Дмитрий Михайлович
|
ООО "КОЛЛАХИТ" |
1944. Мурзинова Светлана Сергеевна
|
ООО "КОНСТАНТА" |
1945. Осипов Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "МИКРОКРЕДИТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ СИБЗАЙМ" |
1946. Селиверстова Елена Юрьевна
|
ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ВАРИАНТ" |
1947. Клюс Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "ПОЗИТИВ" |
1948. Логвинов Андрей Петрович
|
ООО "МИКРОФИНАНСОВАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "СНКБ-ФИНАНС" |
1949. Лутава Иван Владиславович
|
ООО "АВАНТ" |
1950. Кравченко Юрий Васильевич
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №129 |