1801. Иванова Елена Ивановна
|
МБДОУ №62 "УЛЫБКА" |
1802. Герасимов Дмитрий Павлович
|
ООО "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
1803. Васильев Георгий Анатольевич
|
СТСН №17 |
1804. Сидоренко Елена Владимировна
|
МБДОУ №67 "КАПИТОШКА" |
1805. Рудавина Олеся Владимировна
|
ООО "ФРЕГАТ" |
1806. Прохоренко Павел Валерьевич
|
ООО "РЕМОНТ АВТОМОБИЛЕЙ" |
1807. Пузырев Павел Александрович
|
ООО РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЙ ДИСТРИБЬЮТОР "СИБИРСКИЙ ЗНАХАРЬ" |
1808. Прокофьев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
ООО "СМЕТНОЕ ДЕЛО" |
1809. Родионов Алексей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ЭТМА" |
1810. Жданова Капитолина Георгиевна
|
"ГОРВЕТСТАНЦИЯ" |
1811. Якимов А. В.
|
ТОО ФИРМА "ШАНС" |
1812. Володькин Михаил Викторович
|
ООО "НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ ДЛЯ ВАС" |
1813. Богданов Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |
1814. Чепиженко Владимир Иванович
|
КМ (Д) ПЦ |
1815. Бейкун Александр Юрьевич
|
ООО "ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСКСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
1816. Сивчук Евгения Яковлевна
|
МКУ "УИЗИЗ" |
1817. Гришаков Владимир Филиппович
|
ООО "НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ ЦЕНТР "МЕЗОН" |
1818. Гришин Виталий Сергеевич
|
ООО МИКРОКРЕДИТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КОШЕЛЁК" |
1819. Иванов Александр Александрович
|
ООО "ПУЛЬСАР" |
1820. Юсков Григорий Семенович
|
ООО "ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСКИЙ АВТОРЕМОНТНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
1821. Распутин Анатолий Никитич
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №10 |
1822. Колосов Кирилл Вячеславович
|
ООО "ДАЙМОНД-ПЛЮС" |
1823. Наполова Алена Станиславовна
|
ФОНД РАЗВИТИЯ ЛИЦЕЯ №102 "ЛИЦЕИСТ" |
1824. Романова Ирина Борисовна
|
ООО "АИР" |
1825. Шульга Юрий Александрович
|
ООО "МИНДАЛЬ" |
1826. Пугачёв Денис Вячеславович
|
ООО "ЭЛЕМЕНТПРОМСТРОЙ" |
1827. Худакова Яна Геннадьевна
|
ООО "СИБИРСКИЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
1828. Ковалев Сергей Васильевич
|
ТОО "УРОЖАЙ" |
1829. Корчагин Анатолий Николаевич
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №96 |
1830. Рвачева Елизавета Николаевна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОУЧЁТ" |
1831. Сорокин Евгений Олегович
|
ООО "СТРОЙЦЕНТР" |
1832. Якимов Петр Васильевич
|
ООО "ОПТИМПРОЕКТ-ПЛЮС" |
1833. Кротова Людмила Георгиевна
|
КРАСНОЯРСКАЯ РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПРОФИ-ЦЕНТР" |
1834. Уваркина Валентина Викторовна
|
ООО "ЭЛЕН" |
1835. Смирных Олег Никитич
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ 66 |
1836. Седов Валерий Анатольевич
|
ТОО "СИБИРСКИЙ СТИЛЬ" |
1837. Бергилевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич
|
ОБЩЕСТВО СОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "СИБ ПРО" |
1838. Тарасенко Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ЕВТАР" |
1839. Пятаков Валерий Иванович
|
АОЗТ "ГАЛС ЛТД" |
1840. Дудин Лев Викторович
|
ООО "12 ФУТОВ" |
1841. Емельянова Татьяна Михайловна
|
ООО "СТХМ-МОНТАЖ" |
1842. Павлов Константин Иванович
|
ТОО НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "НИК" |
1843. Толстихин Илья Николаевич
|
ГК №81 Б |
1844. Жаринов Федор Вячеславович
|
ООО КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ НАУЧНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "КВАДРИГА" |
1845. Шестаков Константин Михайлович
|
ООО "РАНЕТ" |
1846. Исаева Динара Мурсалимовна
|
ООО "ПЛАНЕТА-КИНО" |
1847. Долотов Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "АМИКО" |
1848. Кривицкая Олеся Юрьевна
|
ООО "ЭЛИС" |
1849. Ширмакова Светлана Анатольевна
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ТАЕЖНИК-ЛЕС" |
1850. Потылицин Александр Викторович
|
МБУК ТЕАТР ОПЕРЕТТЫ |
1851. Дудин Валентина Семенович
|
ТОО "КРАВТВЕРК" |
1852. Долгов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ТРОЙКА ПЛЮС" |
1853. Величкин Борис Михайлович
|
ООО "БМВ" |
1854. Поломошнова Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
ООО "КОНСУЛЬТАНТ" |
1855. Мочинский Евгений Николаевич
|
ООО "ШИНИЛЛ" |
1856. Пушкин Владимир Михайлович
|
ООО "РИМ+" |
1857. Сергеевич Владимир Николаевич
|
ООО НПП "САМИ" |
1858. Таганова Фаина Яковлевна
|
ООО "ПРОМСНАБ" |
1859. Козлова Лариса Николаевна
|
ООО "КАЛИНКА" |
1860. Найденко Александр Олегович
|
ООО "СИБСТРОЙЛЕС" |
1861. Реер Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "КОЛОРИТ" |
1862. Дремин Василий Иванович
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС" |
1863. Рыжиков Михаил Вячеславович
|
ООО "РОДНИК" |
1864. Макеев Александр Георгиевич
|
ПГК №98 "МОНОЛИТ" |
1865. Солощенко Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "АВС СЕРВИС" |
1866. Шешин Максим Александрович
|
ООО "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АТОМ" |
1867. Быкова Ирина Александровна
|
ООО НАУЧНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "ВОСТОК-ТЕЛЕКОМ" |
1868. Минеева Юлия Владимировна
|
МБДОУ №37 "ТЕРЕМОК" |
1869. Петров Игорь Геннадьевич
|
ПГК №47 |
1870. Ветров Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "СОЮЗ" |
1871. Староверов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "ТРИЕРА" |
1872. Сергеев Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЭКОНОМЖИЛСТРОЙ" |
1873. Петрова Татьяна Александровна
|
МБУДО "ДШИ ИМ. М. П. МУСОРГСКОГО" |
1874. Бушуев Евгений Васильевич
|
МОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ВЕЛОСПОРТА (МАУНТИНБАЙК, ШОССЕ) ГОРОДА ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСКА" |
1875. Кондратьев Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "КАСКАД" |