451. Казова София Федоровна
|
ООО "СОФИЯ" |
452. Тронин Геннадий Георгиевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
453. Терновская Лидия Федоровна
|
МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №7 |
454. Горлов Владимир Александрович
|
ОТДЕЛ МВД РОССИИ ПО КРЫМСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
455. Белый Олег Васильевич
|
ИНДИВИДУАЛЬНО-ЧАСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ГАЛС" ПКФ |
456. Батяй Наталья Эдуардовна
|
ООО "ГУТТА" |
457. Дедов Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ПОЛИНА" |
458. Скворцова Ольга Александровна
|
КГОО "ПОПЕЧИТЕЛЬСКИЙ СОВЕТ ГКОУ ШКОЛЫ-ИНТЕРНАТА Г. КРЫМСКА КРАСНОДАРСКОГО КРАЯ" |
459. Годованец Юрий Николаевич
|
ООО "БЕРКУТ КО" |
460. Ермоленко Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ПРОГРЕСС ПЛЮС" |
461. Абхазава Мераби Раулиевич
|
ООО "ЗОЛОТОЙ ВЕК" |
462. Хоменко Валерий Петрович
|
ООО "КУБАНЬСТРОЙВОГ" |
463. Исаченко Татьяна Михайловна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГЕТИК-КРЫМСК" |
464. Ветрова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "АРКАДИЯ" |
465. Крист Евгений Валерьевич
|
ООО "РИССТОРИЯ" |
466. Дидяшкина Оксана Викторовна
|
МБОУ СОШ №3 |
467. Удовиченко Павел Павлович
|
АНО ВК "ДИНАМО" |
468. Студенникова Татьяна Михайловна
|
ООО "7 ЭЛЕМЕНТ" |
469. Ляхманов Владимир Викторович
|
ООО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ "ДИНАМО" |
470. Помазан Александр Иванович
|
ЗАО "КРЫМСКМОНТАЖСПЕЦТРОЙ" |
471. Мкртчян Сережа Мхитарович
|
ООО "АНИ" |
472. Ярошук Анна Константиновна
|
МБУ МКЦ "РУСЬ" |
473. Безмоленко Екатерина Владимировна
|
ООО "ЦЕЛЬ" |
474. Шаталова Елена Юрьевна
|
ООО "АВТОЛЮБИТЕЛЬ №1" |
475. Баргамон Владимир Иванович
|
ТСЖ "ПОБЕДА-2" |
476. Непомнящий Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АВТО-ФОРМАТ" |
477. Талыбова Татьяна Владимировна
|
ТОО "ЛОТОС" |
478. Юрин Николай Васильевич
|
КХ ЮРИНА НИКОЛАЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧА |
479. Ничик Анна Федоровна
|
ТСЖ "НАШ ДОМ" |
480. Данилова Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "ЗАБОТА" |
481. Попов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "СТРОЙЭНЕРГО" |
482. Данилов Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ФОРТУНА-ТРЕЙД" |
483. Луц Сергей Иванович
|
ТОО "КОЛЛАЖ" |
484. Микеров Евгений Александрович
|
ООО |
485. Гныпа Алексей Андреевич
|
ООО "МАРКА КАЧЕСТВА" |
486. Миметов Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ГЕОБУР" |
487. Жмака Илья Александрович
|
ООО "ДЕКАР" |
488. Литовченко Андрей Николаевич
|
ООО "ЛИДИЯ" |
489. Абязов Ренат Фатыхович
|
ООО "СИБАРИТ АГРО" |
490. Дементьев Владимир Святославович
|
МКУ "УЧСГЗ МО КРЫМСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
491. Пчела Константин Александрович
|
ООО "ПОЖЗАЩИТА" |
492. Быстрова Елена Олеговна
|
ООО "КРЫМСКИЙ МЕДИЦИНСКИЙ ЦЕНТР" |
493. Кубаткина Валентина Петровна
|
ООО "СТЕРХ" |
494. Шейко Ольга Васильевна
|
ООО "ТРАНСПОРТНО-ЭКСПЕДИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ КРОКУС" |
495. Хайрединова Елена Исмаиловна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР КОМПЛЕКСНОГО РАЗВИТИЯ КУРОРТОВ И ТУРИЗМА" |
496. Рузов Виктор Прокофьевич
|
ООО МИКРОСИСТЕМЫ |
497. Овагян Артур Рафикович
|
ООО СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННОЕ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ПРОТИЧКА" |
498. Зенков Виктор Викторович
|
ООО "ИНТЕРКРУП" |
499. Попов Владимир Васильевич
|
ООО "ЭДЕМ" |
500. Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
ООО "АКВАКУЛЬТУРА- КРЫМСК" |
501. Фефелов Максим Владимирович
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
502. Нелепин Сергей Александрович
|
ООО " МЕДЕОР" |
503. Лаптев Александр Викторович
|
ООО "КРЫМСК-КЕРАМЗИТ" |
504. Бирич Валерий Константинович
|
ТОО "КУБАНЬКОМБЫТМАШ" |
505. Быков Александр Васильевич
|
МАЛОЕ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "ЗЕМЛЯ" |
506. Кныш Александр Викторович
|
КХ КНЫШ АЛЕКСАНДРА ВИКТОРОВИЧА |
507. Емельянов Иван Евгеньевич
|
ООО "КОМСЕРВИС" |
508. Завозин Николай Георгиевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "СТАЛЬ-ГРАД" |
509. Сербина Елена Николаевна
|
ГБУ "КРЫМСКАЯ ЗОНАЛЬНАЯ ВЕТЕРИНАРНАЯ ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ" |
510. Кулиш Валерий Николаевич
|
АОЗТ "КРЫМСКИЙ МЕЛЬЗАВОД" |
511. Курылив Владимир Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ЧОП "БАРС" |
512. Анастасиади Иван Павлович
|
ООО "КУБАНЬСТРОЙТЕХ" |
513. Анохин Анатолий Анатольевич
|
МУ КИЦ |
514. Земляной Андрей Викторович
|
ЧОУ УЧЕБНЫЙ ЦЕНТР "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ ПЛЮС" |
515. Авагян Жора Сандроевич
|
ООО "ЕЖАС" |
516. Лапенок Евгений Анатольевич
|
ТОО "ЭЛОНА-ЛТД" |
517. Андрющенко Виктор Леонидович
|
ООО "САГАКС" |
518. Жиляков Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЮГИНЖИНИРИНГ" |
519. Карева Наталья Александровна
|
МУП "ГОРКОММУНХОЗ" |
520. Жарков Виктор Борисович
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСВЕННОСТЬЮ "АЛТРОС-ВЭД" |
521. Степанов Юрий Николаевич
|
ООО "МИИГ" |
522. Ковпак Алексей Алексеевич
|
ТСЖ "КЕДР" |
523. Слонов Николай Тимофеевич
|
ООО "КРЫМСКИЙ ЗАВОД ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫХ ИНСТРУМЕНТОВ" |
524. Муратов Андрей Муратович
|
ГАРАЖНЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ №4 |
525. Комарова Зинаида Борисовна
|
МБОУ СОШ №8 |