226. Одаряева Анастасия Викторовна
|
ООО "АКАДЕМИЯ ЧУДЕС" |
227. Измайлов Иван Евгеньевич
|
ООО "АСТРЕЯ" |
228. Сергеев Евгений Юрьевич
|
ООО "ИЖСТРОЙ" |
229. Опополь Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "ТРАНСНЕФТЕМАШ" |
230. Кузнецов Александр Николаевич
|
МУП "УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ЖКХ" |
231. Шалыгин Виктор Петрович
|
ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКАЯ РО ПО УР |
232. Михалецкая Татьяна Николаевна
|
ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ КУЛЬТУРЫ - ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ |
233. Акрамова Лилия Ахтамовна
|
ООО "БУКО" |
234. Кунгурцев Роман Зайнуллович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЕ ИНВЕСТИЦИИ" |
235. Мгоян Муса Ростамович
|
ООО "УРАЛЬСКИЙ ЭКОПРОДУКТ" |
236. Тур Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ПРОМСТРОЙМОНТАЖ" |
237. Шабалин Степан Иванович
|
ООО ФИРМА "МОТОР-СЕРВИС" |
238. Викулов Юрий Аркадьевич
|
ООО "ЛУИДОР" |
239. Арнаудов Меркурий Александрович
|
МУП "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ ЭЛЕКТРИЧЕСКИЕ СЕТИ" |
240. Журавлев Михаил Алексеевич
|
ЗАО "УДМУРТСКИЙ ЭЛЕКТРОРЕМОНТНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
241. Авдеев Сергей Альбертович
|
ООО "РИЭЛТОРСКО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКАЯ НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" |
242. Климов Андрей Валентинович
|
ООО "КИЯИКСКОЕ ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО" |
243. Стецкова Оксана Сергеевна
|
ФРСИ МО "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
244. Мельников Александр Сергеевич
|
ПСК КООПЕРАТИВ "СЕВЕР" |
245. Маракулина Ирина Михайловна
|
АУ УР "ИЗДАТЕЛЬСКИЙ ДОМ "ПРИГОРОДНЫЕ ВЕСТИ" |
246. Чернов Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ЖИЛИЩНО-КОММУНАЛЬНАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
247. Веревкин Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОЛАЙН" |
248. Корочкова Наталья Анатольевна
|
ООО "АГАТ" |
249. Мерзляков Владимир Павлович
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКС" |
250. Кужелев Виктор Викторович
|
ГУП УР "ЦРА 57" |
251. Федоров Константин Геннадьевич
|
ООО "УРАЛИНВЕСТ" |
252. Лисицын Олег Леонидович
|
ООО "ПЕНОПОЛИМЕР" |
253. Дашина Елена Александровна
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД" |
254. Зембаев Александр Иванович
|
ООО "АПТЕКА ТАЗАЛЫК" |
255. Шевяков Владимир Петрович
|
ТОО "СЕЛЕНА-2" |
256. Плетенева Нина Михайловна
|
ТСЖ "УДАЧА" |
257. Луппов Александр Валерьевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА"САРМАТ" |
258. Лобурцов Тимофей Иванович
|
ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ГСК " АВТОМОБИЛИСТ" |
259. Носачев Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ДИС" |
260. Власов Александр Игоревич
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГО ВАТТ" |
261. Салихов Альфред Альбертович
|
ООО "МАСТЕР" |
262. Вотяков Алексей Михайлович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ СМХ ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
263. Финский Игорь Борисович
|
ПОУ "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ УСЦ РО ООГО ДОСААФ РОССИИ"УР" |
264. Каткова Мария Валерьевна
|
ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ УДМУРТСКОЙ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКОЙ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ИНВАЛИДОВ" |
265. Ефремов Андрей Юрьевич
|
ООО "МЕДЗДРАВ" |
266. Аввакумов Андрей Александрович
|
РОО "ЗЕЛЁНЫЙ ПАРОВОЗ" |
267. Орлова Галина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ЭКСПРЕСС-АВТО" |
268. Егорова Наталья Алексеевна
|
ООО "СВОЙДОМ" |
269. Орлов Вячеслав Иванович
|
ООО "ТУЛЫС" |
270. Тарасов Кирилл Владимирович
|
ООО "СОБЭКС" |
271. Баталов Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
272. Чибиков Михаил Лукич
|
КФХ ЧИБИКОВА М. Л. |
273. Чуманова Ольга Владимировна
|
ООО "ПРОМСТАНДАРТ" |
274. Моисеева Людмила Николаевна
|
МБУ "МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
275. Крестьянинов Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "НЭКО" |
276. Гончаров Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД-ЗОЛОТЦЕ" |
277. Вдовица Иван Антонович
|
ООО "ПРАВОВОЕ АГЕНТСТВО ПО РАЦИОНАЛЬНОМУ УПРАВЛЕНИЮ СОБСТВЕННОСТЬЮ" |
278. Подшивалов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙМАШИНА" |
279. Ярыгин Андрей Геннадьевич
|
МУП "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ ИКЦ" |
280. Иванов Григорий Владимирович
|
"МТС- СЕРВИС" |
281. Тугарев Олег Андреевич
|
ООО "АКТИВМОНТАЖ" |
282. Иванова Людмила Леонидовна
|
СПСК "ШУРДЫМКА" |
283. Чикуров Александр Владимирович
|
ЗАО "РТП-АВТОГАЗСЕРВИС" |
284. Беляев Виктор Михайлович
|
ООО "СПЕЦ СЕРВИС" |
285. Мухаметов Рафис Муллаянович
|
ПК "ПО "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ ХЛЕБОЗАВОД" |
286. Максимов Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ ЭКОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР" |
287. Перевощиков Сергей Юрьевич
|
ООО "АВТОЭКСПРЕСС" |
288. Гизатуллин Ринат Александрович
|
ООО "СОЮЗ-АВТО-СТРОЙ" |
289. Кисленков Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО ИЖЕВСКИЙ ЗАВОД "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ ПОЛИМЕРОВ" |
290. Овечкина Екатерина Никитьевна
|
ТСН "СОЮЗ" |
291. Калинина Елена Юрьевна
|
ООО "СТАНДАРТ" |
292. Волкова Ирина Владимировна
|
ЧОУ ДО "ДЕТИ И ПОДРОСТКИ" |
293. Иванов Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "АВТО ГИР" |
294. Фомичева Татьяна Витальевна
|
ООО "ГЕОЛОГ" |
295. Сунцов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "СУНДУК" |
296. Мерзляков Александр Васильевич
|
ЗАО "ИЖ-КАМА" |
297. Гумбатов Гурбан Фахрад Оглы
|
ООО "АГРОКОРМ" |
298. Побережный Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "КЕРАМОСТРОЙ" |
299. Ипатов Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "СЛАВЯНСКИЙ" |
300. Губайдуллин Ильнур Имамуддинович
|
ООО "МЕКОМ" |