151. Бабинцев Иван Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТАКТИКА" |
152. Чепкасова Асия Рафаиловна
|
ООО ПСК "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
153. Ароян Камо Нариманович
|
ООО "РИОЛ" |
154. Шмакова Людмила Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "ДОМ НА КАЛИНИНА" |
155. Миронова Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО "ЭКО-МП" |
156. Быков Владимир Константинович
|
ООО "ТРАСТЕР" |
157. Чукавин Владимир Петрович
|
КФХ ЧУКАВИНА В. П. |
158. Туктамышева Лариса Владимировна
|
ООО "АВТОКОММЕРЦ" |
159. Кузнецова Анастасия Витальевна
|
ООО "ПРОМ-ЛЕС" |
160. Аристов Константин Борисович
|
ООО "ФОРМАТ-СТРОЙ" |
161. Архангельский Валерий Вячеславович
|
ЦЕНТР ГОССАНЭПИДНАДЗОРА В ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОМ РАЙОНЕ |
162. Садырев Юрий Иванович
|
ООО "РАЙОННЫЕ ТЕПЛОВЫЕ СЕТИ" |
163. Наговицын Эдуард Михайлович
|
ООО "ТУРМАГНИТ" |
164. Рамазанов Ильяс Розаилович
|
ООО "ИЖПРИНТ-СЕРВИС" |
165. Ларин Сергей Васильевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ПОЛИСТРОМ" |
166. Рзаев Галби Мазахир Оглы
|
ООО "НИКА" |
167. Быкова Лариса Викторовна
|
МКУ "МЦБ" |
168. Елькин Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ЮПИТЕР" |
169. Скобелев Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "АВЕСТ" |
170. Чиркова Наталья Васильевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙТЕХПЛЮС" |
171. Сурнин Никита Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ШУНЫТ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" |
172. Ильясова Лейла Радиковна
|
ООО "ИНКРИС" |
173. Оршич Жанна Александровна
|
ООО "ДОКТОР ЖАННА" |
174. Мерзляков Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "ПРОМЕТ" |
175. Шаимова Марта Анатольевна
|
ООО "АВАНГАРД-М" |
176. Маев Михаил Сергеевич
|
ООО "СПЕКТР" |
177. Гукасов Игорь Васильевич
|
ООО "РТП-АВТОГАЗСЕРВИС" |
178. Лукоянов Иван Федорович
|
ДМУП ЖКХ "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ" |
179. Салов Илья Александрович
|
ООО "СИСТЕМА" |
180. Пантюхов Артем Алексеевич
|
ГУ "ОТДЕЛ МВД РОССИИ ПО ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОМУ РАЙОНУ" |
181. Филатова Валентина Владимировна
|
РЕВИЗИОННЫЙ СОЮЗ СПК "УДМУРТИЯ" |
182. Тиняев Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ИЖКОНТУРСЕРВИС" |
183. Ротарь Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "ОПЫТНО-КОНСТРУКТОРСКОЕ БЮРО ТРАНСПОРТНОГО МАШИНОСТРОЕНИЯ" |
184. Токарев Евгений Николаевич
|
БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "КОЖАНЫЙ МЯЧ" |
185. Собин Илья Юрьевич
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ВАН" |
186. Раевский Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЭЛПРОМ" |
187. Паничева Светлана Сергеевна
|
ООО "УРАЛПРОМРЕСУРС" |
188. Богатова Вера Александровна
|
ООО "ВНЕШТОРГСЕРВИС" |
189. Лунин Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
ООО НАУЧНО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "АНТАРЕС" |
190. Горлов Артем Николаевич
|
ООО "АРНИ" |
191. Иванова Анна Анатольевна
|
ООО "СИГМА" |
192. Зимин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ЛИДЕР" |
193. Малышев Валерий Сергеевич
|
МКУ "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКИЙ ЦЕНТР ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЯ БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ" |
194. Болдырев Валерий Викторович
|
СТСН "РОДНИК" |
195. Пономарев Андрей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ЛУДОРВАЙ" |
196. Асланов Яшар Тофик-Оглы
|
ООО "АККОРД" |
197. Изместьев Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "РУСЕВРОПЛАНТ-ТРЕЙД" |
198. Авдеев Яков Сергеевич
|
ООО "АГЕНТСТВО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ "БЕЗ ОБМАНА" |
199. Смирнова Анастасия Андреевна
|
ООО "САЛОН-МАСТЕРСКАЯ "ДЕКО" |
200. Кузнецов Виктор Алексеевич
|
НОУ ДПО "ЮАШ "СЮРЕС ПЛЮС Д" |
201. Алищева Татьяна Владимировна
|
ООО "ДАНА-СОФТ" |
202. Кетова Ирина Федоровна
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ФИНАНСОВ ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
203. Данилов Виктор Геннадьевич
|
ПРОФКОМ ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОГО РУЭС |
204. Корнева Нина Ивановна
|
ООО "ПАТРИОТ" |
205. Айрапетян Ваган Лаврентович
|
ООО "ДОРОЖНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ВАН" |
206. Корепанов Алексей Александрович
|
ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ-СЕРВИС" |
207. Мамаев Никифор Михайлович
|
ООО "ИЖВТОРПЛАСТ" |
208. Лебедев Сергей Георгиевич
|
ООО "ПРОСПЕРИТИ" |
209. Рыков Виктор Николаевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙ КОМПЛЕКТ СЕРВИС" |
210. Степанов Виктор Александрович
|
КФХ СТЕПАНОВА ВИКТОРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧА |
211. Меньков Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "СОЮЗ" |
212. Иманов Алисафа Алиаббас Оглы
|
ООО "САЛЮТ" |
213. Горбачев Виталий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ТЕХНОЦЕНТР" |
214. Трубачев Алексей Николаевич
|
РАЙКОМЗЕМ |
215. Минниханова Юлия Игоревна
|
ООО "АВТОГАРАНТ ИЖЕВСК" |
216. Пикова Екатерина Юрьевна
|
ООО "ИНСАЙТ" |
217. Мусин Ильгиз Римович
|
МКОУ "ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКАЯ СПЕЦИАЛЬНАЯ (КОРРЕКЦИОННАЯ) ШКОЛА-ИНТЕРНАТ VIII ВИДА" |
218. Есюнина Лидия Васильевна
|
МУ "УПРАВЛЕНИЕ СОЦИАЛЬНОЙ ЗАЩИТЫ НАСЕЛЕНИЯ" |
219. Юминов Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "ИЖ-РЕГИОН-СТРОЙ" |
220. Трубина Екатерина Ивановна
|
РАЙСЕМИНСПЕКЦИЯ |
221. Ганиева Венера Давлетнуровна
|
ООО "СПЕКТР" |
222. Авдеева Татьяна Владимировна
|
КЦСОН ЗАВЬЯЛОВСКОГО РАЙОНА |
223. Типаков Алексей Дмитриевич
|
ООО "НЭСТ-ЭНЕРГОКОМПЛЕКТ" |
224. Баталова Галина Васильевна
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
225. Ешмаков Анатолий Алексеевич
|
ООО "АСТЕКС-ГРУПП" |