301. Кациев Абуязит Юнусович
|
ООО "ВЫБОР" |
302. Гиреев Ахмад Баширович
|
ООО "ИНГУШ-ХОЛОД" |
303. Бузуртанов Акроман Исаевич
|
ООО "СТИМУЛ" |
304. Цечоева Раиса Хамитовна
|
ООО "СУНЖА-СЕРВИС" |
305. Бажаев Муса Сайдахметович
|
ООО "МЕГАГРУЗ" |
306. Озиев Салман Абукарович
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОЦЕНТР" |
307. Сайнароева Эсет Магамедгиреевна
|
ГБДОУ ОБЩЕРАЗВИВАЮЩЕГОСЯ ВИДА "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №6 Г. СУНЖА "ВОЛШЕБНАЯ СТРАНА" |
308. Матиева Айшат Алиевна
|
МКУ "СУНЖЕНСКИЙ РДК" |
309. Яндиев Ахметгирей Магометович
|
ООО "БЛОК" |
310. Парчиев Абукар Абдул-Вагапович
|
ГКУ "СУНЖЕНСКОЕ ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВО" |
311. Парижева Мовлотхан Ахметовна
|
ГБОУ "СОШ№2 Г. СУНЖА" |
312. Цуцаев Беслан Шахбулатович
|
ООО "ТПК СУНЖА" |
313. Мальсагов Харон Якубович
|
ООО "ЛЕС+" |
314. Бузуртанов Джабраил Магометович
|
ООО "СИРИУС" |
315. Алиева Зинаида Адамовна
|
ООО "СТРОЙЛИДЕР" |
316. Полонхоева Милана Магометовна
|
ООО "БРАВОСТРОЙМАТ" |
317. Баркинхоев Джамаллейли Макшарипович
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ РОССЕЛЬХОЗНАДЗОРА ПО РЕСПУБЛИКЕ ИНГУШЕТИЯ |
318. Марзаганов Рашид Умат Гиреевич
|
ГКУЗ "ММЦ"РЕЗЕРВ" |
319. Белхороев Руслан Увайсович
|
ГКУ "ЦЗН ГОРОДА СУНЖА" |
320. Мислауров Умалат Тагирович
|
ЖСК "СПАСАТЕЛЬ" |
321. Парижев Батыр Магометович
|
ООО "ДОМО-СТРОЙ" |
322. Дениев Али Абубакарович
|
ООО "СТРОЙБАТ" |
323. Муравьев Виталий Сергеевич
|
ОАО БРОЙЛЕРНОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОЕ" |
324. Дзейтов Адам Хаджибикерович
|
ООО "КЛИНИКА ЗДОРОВЬЯ" |
325. Гагиев Мухарбек Шумахович
|
ООО "ЮГ-СТРОЙ" |
326. Хашагульгов Магомед Закреевич
|
ОАО "СУНЖЕНСКИЙ КОНСЕРВНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
327. Сагов Гапур Ибрагимович
|
ООО "ВСЁ" |
328. Албаков Руслан Ахмедович
|
ООО "СТЕЛЛА" |
329. Арчаков Магомед Ахметович
|
ООО "МЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ СТРОИТЕЛЬСТВА" |
330. Гапурхоев Руслан Закреевич
|
ООО "ТЕМП-2005" |
331. Ахильгов Абуязид Русланович
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС" |
332. Евлоев Юнус Ахмедович
|
ООО "ЮНИ-СТРОЙ" |
333. Аксагов Юнус Султанович
|
ООО "ПРЕСТИЖ" |
334. Чентиев Умар Ярогиевич
|
ООО "ЮНИКОМ" |
335. Оздоев Хусейн Джабраилович
|
ООО "МУСТАНГ-1" |
336. Яндиева Зилхан Ирагиевна
|
ООО "СЕВКАВОЙЛ" |
337. Хакиев Баматгирей Иниевич
|
ООО "БАРХНИ" |
338. Угурчиев Умар Хажбикарович
|
ООО "ФОРДАГЕЗ" |
339. Аматханов Мурад Хазирович
|
МУП "АВТОРЫНОК" |
340. Саутиев Джабраил Алиевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЕ ОЧИСТИТЕЛЬНЫЕ СООРУЖЕНИЯ ПО ПЕРЕРАБОТКИ, ТРАНСПОРТИРОВКЕ И ОЧИСТКИ НЕФТЕШЛАМОВ" |
341. Кодзоев Ваха Салманович
|
ООО "АТЛАНТИДА" |
342. Толдиев Хас-Магомед Алаудинович
|
ООО "ДЕКОР" |
343. Балаев Иса Аюбович
|
ООО "СТРОЙИНДУСТРИЯ" |
344. Гапархоева Дугурхан Хасановна
|
ООО "ФЛАЙТ" |
345. Мальсагов Ибрагим Ахметович
|
ООО "УМКА" |
346. Аматханова Зарема Уматгиреевна
|
ООО "МММ-3" |
347. Чагиев Хасан Алиевич
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ВЫМПЕЛ-100" |
348. Дзаурова Мовлатхан Бисултановна
|
ООО "КУДЕСНИК" |
349. Ферзаули Умар Нахчоевич
|
ООО "МАГАЗИН "ОРУЖЕЙНЫЙ" |