226. Тумгоева Мадинат Исмаиловна
|
ЧПОУ "КОЛЛЕДЖ АРХИТЕКТУРЫ, ДИЗАЙНА И РЕИНЖИНИРИНГА" |
227. Оздоев Багаудин Османович
|
НОУ "ЦПС" |
228. Цечоев Тимур Магометович
|
ООО "СУНЖАСЕРВИС" |
229. Мержоев Ваха Джамурзаевич
|
ООО "ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС" |
230. Лобанов Влдадислав Валерьевич
|
ООО "РЕГИОНАЛЬНЫЕ КОММУНАЛЬНЫЕ СЕТИ" |
231. Мальсагов Махмуд Алиханович
|
АО "АГРОКОМПЛЕКС СУНЖА" |
232. Оздоев Джабраил Исаевич
|
МКУ "ДХШ" СУНЖЕНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА |
233. Льянова Мадинат Абукаровна
|
ООО "ПАРТНЕР+" |
234. Чехкиева Макка Хусейновна
|
ООО "СЛАСТЕНА" |
235. Бузуртанова Айшет Абубакаровна
|
МКУ ДО "ЦТД И Ю СУНЖЕНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА" |
236. Умаева Айшат Исраиловна
|
ООО "АЙШАТ" |
237. Бариева Заловбан Салмановна
|
ООО "ЭЛЬТОН" |
238. Дзангиев Маула Шухулович
|
МУП УК " УЖКХ" ГО Г. СУНЖА |
239. Ганиева Танзила Лом-Алиевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙХАУС" |
240. Артюков Артем Юрьевич
|
КПК "СД" |
241. Джанхотова Лида Алихановна
|
ООО "ПОЛИГОН" |
242. Махлоев Магомед Идрисович
|
ООО "ИНГСТРОЙ" |
243. Арапханов Муса Мовладинович
|
ООО "ЮГ-СТРОЙ" |
244. Шамхалова Мадина Магометовна
|
ООО "ЛЮКС" |
245. Наурбиев Муса Султанович
|
РЕСПОТРЕБСОЮЗ РИ |
246. Богатырев Магомед Абоевич
|
ООО "ГАЗСТРОЙ" |
247. Умаров Аслан Аюпович
|
АСМОРИ |
248. Дударова Макка Алаудиновна
|
ООО "СЕРВИС-ЦЕНТР" |
249. Арапиев Башир Алисханович
|
ФУ СУНЖЕНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
250. Гагиев Муса Багаудинович
|
ООО "ЭКШЕН" |
251. Маштагова Белла Мохмедовна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ПОМОЩИ ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЯМ "ДИН" |
252. Даурбеков Джабраил Заурбекович
|
ООО "ГОРИЗОНТ" |
253. Гатиев Адам Ломалиевич
|
ООО "СМАК" |
254. Берсанова Луиза Вадутовна
|
ООО "РЕНЕССАНС-СТРОЙ" |
255. Хочубаров Амирхан Магометович
|
ООО "ПЕГАС" |
256. Сайнароев Акрамат Тайсумович
|
ООО "БАРАКАТ" |
257. Барахоев Зураб Юсупович
|
ООО "ИНГУШМОТОРСПОРТ" |
258. Богатырев Султан Хасултанович
|
КПК "СБЕРЗАЙМ" |
259. Оздоев Зелимхан Адамович
|
ООО "ВОСХОД" |
260. Тумгоев Тимур Русланович
|
ООО "ХИСАБ" |
261. Евлоев Магомед Аюпович
|
ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ СОВЕТ Г. СУНЖИ |
262. Алиханов Алихан Багаудинович
|
ЧПОУ "ГУМАНИТАРНЫЙ КОЛЛЕДЖ" |
263. Галаева Маден Висенгереевна
|
АССОЦИАЦИЯ ЖЕНЩИН ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЕЙ РИ |
264. Тимурзиев Ильяс Муссаевич
|
ООО "МОЛНИЯ СУНЖА" |
265. Оздоева Асет Жабраиловна
|
ООО "КАНЦТОРГ" |
266. Костоева Любовь Аюповна
|
ООО "СИРЕНА" |
267. Дзортова Лейла Закриевна
|
ООО "ОСНОВАНИЕ" |
268. Евлоева Роза Магометовна
|
ГКУ "УО ПО Г. КАРАБУЛАКУ, Г. СУНЖЕ И СУНЖЕНСКОМУ РАЙОНУ РИ" |
269. Албаков Мовсар Абдулкеримович
|
МО "ОРДЖОНИКИДЗЕВСКИЙ СЕЛЬСКИЙ СОВЕТ" |
270. Алероев Саламу Заудинович
|
ООО "КАМЕЛОТ" |
271. Аушев Магомед Хаджибекарович
|
ООО "ИНГ-ТАЙМ" |
272. Хашиева Люба Магомедовна
|
ООО "ТЕПЛОСТРОЙ" |
273. Ярыжев Мусса Абукарович
|
ГУП НПЦ "НЕДРА" |
274. Евлоев Хаджи-Мурат Султанович
|
ООО "СУНЖА-ТЕХНО" |
275. Рассумов Исмаил Ибрагимович
|
МБУ "СШ СУНЖЕНСКОГО МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЙОНА" |
276. Гиреев Хас-Магомед Усманович
|
ООО "МОДУЛЬ" |
277. Мужахоев Харон Мухаметович
|
ООО "СЕРВИС М1" |
278. Горбакова Саци Магометовна
|
ООО "ЖАНТ" |
279. Барахоева Залина Багаудиновна
|
ООО "АЛЬЯНС ЗИТ" |
280. Плиев Иса Магомед-Саидович
|
ГКПОУ ГКИ РИ |
281. Черкиев Абабукар Абдул-Азитович
|
ООО "ЛЕЙСИ" |
282. Оздоева Дина Михайловна
|
ООО "СУНЖА БЕТОН" |
283. Цечоев Мухарбек Исраилович
|
ООО "ГАРАНТ-М" |
284. Сайнароев Ломали Мухтарович
|
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КООПЕРАТИВ "САМАРА" |
285. Куштов Салман Михайлович
|
ООО "СУНЖА" |
286. Дзайтова Фадиман Султановна
|
ООО "ДЭЗ ЭФФЕКТ" |
287. Оздоева Зина Багаудиновна
|
ООО "КОЛХИДА" |
288. Мухлоев Джабраил Яхьяевич
|
РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВЫСШЕГО ДУХОВНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ "ИСЛАМСКИЙ ИНСТИТУТ" |
289. Касиев Хамзат Хамитович
|
ООО "ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЩИТ И МЕЧ" |
290. Могушков Назир Ахмедович
|
ООО "ГИДРОТЕХНИК" |
291. Дзауров Адам Суламбекович
|
ООО "КУДЕСНИК-ДРЕВ" |
292. Евлоев Иса Магомедович
|
ГКУ "АВАРИЙНО-СПАСАТЕЛЬНАЯ СЛУЖБА РИ" |
293. Костоева Айшат Алаудиновна
|
ГБОУ "ООШ №2 Г. СУНЖА" |
294. Базгиев Магомед Алаудинович
|
ФГБНУ ИНГ. НИИСХ |
295. Евлоев Хасан Алиевич
|
ООО "АВТОПРИЦЕП" |
296. Бацаева Лариса Султановна
|
ГБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ТЕРЕМОК" Г. СУНЖА" |
297. Гапархоев Мухарбек Салманович
|
ООО "СИБСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
298. Шадиев Али Багаудинович
|
БФ ПО ОКАЗАНИЮ ПОМОЩИ НУЖДАЮЩИМСЯ "ВОШАЛ (БРАТСТВО)" |
299. Хамхоев Юсуп Хасмагомедович
|
ООО "РИМ" |
300. Костоев Абукар Магомедович
|
МУП"ЖКХ" |