151. Неретина Ирина Петровна
|
КУ ЦЗН МАЙМИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
152. Серебрянский Юрий Сергеевич
|
ТОО "АШКУЛУР" |
153. Деркач Евгений Борисович
|
ООО "СИБТОРГ" |
154. Курносов Владимир Васильевич
|
АО "ДОРОЖНОЕ ЭКСПЛУТАЦИОННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ №217" |
155. Харина Евгения Сергеевна
|
ООО "ДОН" |
156. Бендер Дементий Анатольевич
|
АО "АЛТАЙ-ГЕО" |
157. Нурслямова Марина Есболовна
|
АНО ДОО "МЭРИ ПОППИНС" |
158. Бардин Эркин Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРОДУКТЫ АЛТАЯ" |
159. Архипов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПРОМСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
160. Тодошева С. Т.
|
ОАО "РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКАЯ УНИВЕРСАЛЬНАЯ ОПТОВАЯ-РОЗНИЧНАЯ БАЗА" |
161. Чеботарев Игорь Викторович
|
ООО "БИФУР" |
162. Тадыш Ирина Алексеевна
|
ООО "СКИФ" |
163. Камшилина Инна Михайловна
|
ООО "ЦТО-СТАРК-МАЙМА" |
164. Болдырев Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "А И М-ТРЕЙДИНГ" |
165. Козлов Василий Владимирович
|
ОТДЕЛ МВД РОССИИ ПО МАЙМИНСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
166. Черняев Виталий Викторович
|
НБФ "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
167. Орлов Валерий Сергеевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙЧЫН" |
168. Хлудеев Александр Анисимович
|
ООО "АЗИЯ ИМПЕРИЯ ГРУПП" |
169. Агеева Татьяна Сергеевна
|
УПРАВЛЕНИЕ ФИНАНСОВ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ "МАЙМИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
170. Шефер Вера Владимировна
|
ООО "ПАРЛАМЕНТ И КО" |
171. Черданцев Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО "ТИАРА" |
172. Корнаев Серго Владимирович
|
НП "СОЮЗ ПРОИЗВОДИТЕЛЕЙ РЕСПУБЛИКИ АЛТАЙ" |
173. Карюшин Александр Дмитриевич
|
ООО " ГОРНО- АЛТАЙСКАЯ МЕХАНИЗИРОВАННАЯ КОЛОННА 101" |
174. Рассомахин Юрий Павлович
|
КФХ "ПОДГОРНОЕ" |
175. Фурсов Павел Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОЙ ТОРГ 04" |
176. Григорьянц Юрий Михайлович
|
ООО "АЛТЫНАЙ" |
177. Позднякова Вера Викторовна
|
ООО "МОСТОВИК" |
178. Прокопьев Александр Арсанофьевич
|
Ж. С. П. К. "МИРАЖ" |
179. Артюхов Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙСКАЯ ОБЪЕДИНЕННАЯ ГИДРО-ГЕНЕРИРУЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
180. Пронькина Алена Анатольевна
|
ООО "ПИВО" |
181. Кукунов Александр Борисович
|
ООО "СТРОЙСТАНДАРТ" |
182. Пиряева Анна Анатольевна
|
ООО "ФЕРРУМ-АЛТАЙ" |
183. Казанцев Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО " РЕМКОМПЛЕКТ" |
184. Еремеев Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙЭНЕРГОРЕМОНТ" |
185. Фоминская Олеся Сергеевна
|
РОО КЛК "СНЕЖНЫЙ БАРС" |
186. Самойленко Василий Валерьевич
|
ООО "ПИВГРАДОВ" |
187. Федосеева Людмила Михайловна
|
ДНП "ЧУЙСКОЕ" |
188. Трунова Дарья Вячеславовна
|
БЛАГОТВОРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ФОНД "ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ" |
189. Колесников Николай Александрович
|
ООО "РИГУЛА" |
190. Казаченко Александра Константиновна
|
ООО "В ГОРАХ" |
191. Брегштейнас Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "КАРЬЕРЪ" |
192. Шлегель Александр Александрович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙВТОРМЕТ-МАЙМА" |
193. Данченко Леонид Михайлович
|
ООО "ФРЕГАТ ТН" |
194. Кудачина Марина Николаевна
|
ООО "АЛТАЙ СЕРВИС" |
195. Асканаков Евгений Семенович
|
МУП "БТИ" МО "МАЙМИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
196. Санженакова Светлана Владимировна
|
ООО "ЗДРАВНИЦА ГОРНОГО АЛТАЯ" |
197. Чеконова Зинаида Семеновна
|
ООО "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
198. Калинин Павел Нифантьевич
|
ООО "АЛТАЙ-НИКА" |
199. Миронов Андрей Александрович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНО-ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
200. Никонорова Ольга Владимировна
|
ООО "КАМЕЛИЯ" |
201. Вавилкина Виктория Валерьевна
|
ОАО "ГОРНО-АЛТАЙСКИЙ АГРОСНАБ" |
202. Абраменков Павел Дмитриевич
|
ПТК "АЛТАЙ" |
203. Гулевич Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ГЕЛИОС" |
204. Мажина Ольга Александровна
|
ФКУ УИИ ОФСИН РОССИИ ПО РЕСПУБЛИКЕ АЛТАЙ |
205. Шаркова Олеся Петровна
|
МБУ "ЦК И ЦБС "МО "МАЙМИНСКИЙ РАЙОН" |
206. Казаченко Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ВИП" |
207. Типкина Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "РАТИБОР" |
208. Тарбанаков Тимур Николаевич
|
АО "ЭР-СТАЙЛ" |
209. Кудрявцев Андрей Борисович
|
ООО "ФИНАНСОВЫЙ КАПИТАЛЪ" |
210. Винокурова Людмила Федоровна
|
ООО "РУДНЫЙ ЛОГ" |
211. Чеканова Елена Сергеевна
|
ООО "ТРАНЗИТ РЕГИОН" |
212. Сатлаева Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "АЙСБЕРГ" |
213. Шубенкин Александр Иванович
|
ООО "ПРОДТОРГ" |
214. Ахмадуллин Денис Рифкатович
|
ООО "АЛТАЙАВТОПРОКАТ" |
215. Карант Валентина Владимировна
|
ГИЛЬДИЯ ПРОМЫШЛЕННИКОВ И ПРЕДПРИНИМАТЕЛЕЙ РА |
216. Соболев Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО " РУСИЧЪ" |
217. Лазарева Елена Максимовна
|
МБДОУ " ДЕТСКИЙ САД " МЕДВЕЖОНОК"С. МАЙМА" |
218. Воложанин Владимир Дмитриевич
|
ДНТ "БЕРЕЖОК" |
219. Шкурапет Борис Годельянович
|
ООО "КАТУНЬСКИЕ ПОРОГИ" |
220. Аракелян Арфеня Альбертовна
|
ООО "ВАН" |
221. Мальцев Владимир Леонидович
|
ООО "МОНАРХ" |
222. Легалов Алексей Антонович
|
ООО "ГОРНО-АЛТАЙ ТУР" |
223. Жигалов Денис Евгеньевич
|
ООО "АЛТ-СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
224. Фетисов Антон Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "МАЙМИНСКАЯ СОШ №1" |
225. Потапова Елена Валентиновна
|
ООО "МАЙМА - МОЛОКО" |