1451. Вейс Алексей Андреевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1452. Ряшина Ольга Михайловна
|
пгт. Тяжинский |
1453. Кирбятьев Антон Владимирович
|
г. Тольятти |
1454. Васильев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1455. Новикова Наталья Валентиновна
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
1456. Абдулаева Тамила Муртазалиевна
|
г. Махачкала |
1457. Сабенгус Кирилл Владимирович
|
г. Туапсе |
1458. Шадрин Александр Александрович
|
г. Красноярск |
1459. Эседова Динара Ибрагимпашаевна
|
г. Махачкала |
1460. Москалец Елена Владимировна
|
г. Омск |
1461. Лончаков Вячеслав Викторович
|
г. Рязань |
1462. Артемьева Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Омск |
1463. Маевский Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1464. Иванов Семен Владиславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1465. Амелин Юрий Леонидович
|
г. Омск |
1466. Реймер Надежда Ивановна
|
г. Междуреченск |
1467. Любимов Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Волжский |
1468. Медведев Игорь Юрьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1469. Пискун Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Красноярск |
1470. Шамшаева Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Челябинск |
1471. Васина Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Москва |
1472. Недовесова Людмила Александровна
|
г. Владивосток |
1473. Зайцева Надежда Васильевна
|
г. Озерск |
1474. Торубаров Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1475. Азнабаева Надежда Васильевна
|
с. Газ-Сале |
1476. Евсеев Виктор Вячеславович
|
г. Хабаровск |
1477. Глухова Наталия Анатольевна
|
рп. Дмитриевка |
1478. Морозова Валентина Вячеславовна
|
г. Архангельск |
1479. Кислица Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Пермь |
1480. Никитина Надежда Владимировна
|
г. Тара |
1481. Степанова Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Барнаул |
1482. Лекомцев Алексей Борисович
|
г. Ижевск |
1483. Дернова Елена Георгиевна
|
г. Самара |
1484. Вещенкова Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Брянск |
1485. Галкина Галина Михайловна
|
г. Смоленск |
1486. Дворников Александр Витальевич
|
г. Щекино |
1487. Береснева Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Тайшет |
1488. Перова Людмила Ивановна
|
г. Барнаул |
1489. Маркова Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1490. Думбадзе Людмила Андреевна
|
г. Мамоново |
1491. Долгих Павел Федорович
|
с. Новая Усмань |
1492. Бойцов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Коломна |
1493. Семенов Александр Иванович
|
станица Новощербиновская |
1494. Сафиулин Эмиль Салихович
|
г. Самара |
1495. Николаева Марина Анатольевна
|
г. Томск |
1496. Барышникова Ирина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1497. Варсегова Марина Васильевна
|
пгт. Медведево |
1498. Ганусевич Неля Андреевна
|
с. Рождествено |
1499. Байрамгулова Эльмира Рафаэловна
|
г. Баймак |
1500. Швайковская Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Владивосток |