1401. Снеговой Владимир Евгеньевич
|
г. Курск |
1402. Самородский Михаил Петрович
|
рп. Рогнедино |
1403. Фоменко Валентина Владимировна
|
пгт. Усть-Омчуг |
1404. Нефедова Светлана Александровна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1405. Босова Ольга Николаевна
|
с. Александровское |
1406. Мартынова Галина Ивановна
|
с. Плешаново |
1407. Лежнин Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1408. Лопотова Надежда Ильинична
|
г. Сокол |
1409. Сумановская Галия Халиловна
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
1410. Шайпель Наталия Юрьевна
|
г. Ангарск |
1411. Фролков Константин Викторович
|
г. Севастополь |
1412. Шарышова Ольга Петровна
|
рп. Муромцево |
1413. Шарова Ирина Владимировна
|
с. Илек |
1414. Опарин Александр Жоржевич
|
г. Ижевск |
1415. Чабдаров Ахмат Магомедович
|
г. Чегем |
1416. Лукин Владимир Петрович
|
г. Белгород |
1417. Алиев Рустам Алиевич
|
с. Карабудахкент |
1418. Алипулатов Ильман Субханович
|
г. Махачкала |
1419. Прозирай Виктория Тарасовна
|
г. Москва |
1420. Безверхова Татьяна Николаевна
|
г. Самара |
1421. Хурина Инна Владимировна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1422. Татаринов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Ноябрьск |
1423. Касьянов Александр Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1424. Майоров Виктор Юрьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1425. Парусова Оксана Григорьевна
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1426. Поршин Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
1427. Скляр Лариса Ивановна
|
г. Волгоград |
1428. Нигматзянова Гулия Насыховна
|
с. Большие Кайбицы |
1429. Колпаков Иван Борисович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1430. Разумовская Елена Вячеславовна
|
г. Ступино |
1431. Ефимова Елена Андреевна
|
г. Тольятти |
1432. Курбатов Валентин Витальевич
|
сельский округ Рябовский |
1433. Семина Наталья Анатольевна
|
пгт. Алексеевское |
1434. Долгов Анатолий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1435. Кирсанова Ирина Юрьевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1436. Яковлева Алла Владимировна
|
г. Северодвинск |
1437. Кривенцов Владимир Вениаминович
|
г. Самара |
1438. Красев Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1439. Пухова Анжелика Евгеньевна
|
г. Рославль |
1440. Бобылева Алевтина Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1441. Акаева Барият Абдулатиповна
|
г. Хасавюрт |
1442. Дегтярёв Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1443. Ремонтова Тамара Мироновна
|
г. Гусев |
1444. Переломова Евгения Геннадьевна
|
г. Красноярск |
1445. Маркушина Мария Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
1446. Станкене Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Славск |
1447. Потапов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Рязань |
1448. Артемова Аида Леонидовна
|
г. Калининград |
1449. Ядринцова Ольга Викторовна
|
г. Самара |
1450. Белоусова Юлия Сергеевна
|
г. Новосибирск |