1451. Потребич Инна Алексеевна
|
г. Липецк |
1452. Хренова Екатерина Владимировна
|
г. Рыбное |
1453. Фролов Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1454. Катаев Сергей Витальевич
|
г. Пермь |
1455. Файзуллин Айдар Зуфарович
|
г. Казань |
1456. Перова Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1457. Дейкун Сергей Викторович
|
г. Бийск |
1458. Гильфанов Ильнар Ленарович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1459. Дикуненко Елена Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
1460. Васильева Екатерина Андреевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1461. Самигуллин Рустам Рашитович
|
г. Уфа |
1462. Чуприк Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Унеча |
1463. Крылов Валерий Вячеславович
|
г. Видное |
1464. Балаганский Александр Владимирович
|
г. Калининград |
1465. Никишов Игорь Викторович
|
г. Благовещенск |
1466. Юзапольский Роман
|
г. Москва |
1467. Малсугенова Сусана Солтанхамитовна
|
г. Черкесск |
1468. Оганесян Илона Романовна
|
г. Сочи |
1469. Ясаева Эсет Умаровна
|
г. Грозный |
1470. Попков Сергей Александрович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1471. Коблева Сусана Аслановна
|
пгт. Яблоновский |
1472. Газиева Ленуза Ризвановна
|
г. Симферополь |
1473. Асадуллаев Магомед Рабаданович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
1474. Косарева Полина Владимировна
|
г. Пермь |
1475. Погромова Екатерина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1476. Мальцева Светлана Борисовна
|
г. Тихорецк |
1477. Даровских Галина Николаевна
|
г. Туапсе |
1478. Хуцешвили Максим Алексеевич
|
г. Черняховск |
1479. Умярова Зульфия Абдулахатовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1480. Солин Роман Сергеевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1481. Михалев Денис Владимирович
|
г. Красногорск |
1482. Галкина Ольга Леонидовна
|
г. Краснодар |
1483. Аринушкина Анна Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1484. Пушкарев Игорь Борисович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1485. Шишкин Сергей Вениаминович
|
г. Бузулук |
1486. Корпусов Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1487. Дуреев Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1488. Марков Алексей Александрович
|
г. Чехов |
1489. Гурьев Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Липецк |
1490. Фролкина Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1491. Юдин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Самара |
1492. Татаринцев Андрей Владимирович
|
п. Георгиевский |
1493. Марукова Лариса Николаевна
|
г. Лянтор |
1494. Дегтярева Рута Эвальдасовна
|
г. Москва |
1495. Лелес Елена Викторовна
|
г. Наро-Фоминск |
1496. Борисова Светлана Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1497. Лисичкин Андрей Леонидович
|
г. Пермь |
1498. Кобзарь Юлия Вячеславовна
|
г. Сочи |
1499. Фахрутдинова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
1500. Савина Наталья Александровна
|
г. Москва |