151. Марасанов Виктор Владимирович
|
г. Лукоянов |
152. Шалагинов Никита Владимирович
|
г. Анадырь |
153. Семянищева Диана Николаевна
|
г. Киров |
154. Меньшов Александр Александрович
|
г. Москва |
155. Гвизда Станислав Дмитриевич
|
г. Тверь |
156. Закавов Джават Джамавович
|
с. Коркмаскала |
157. Еремкин Андрей Васильевич
|
г. Саранск |
158. Браун Юлия Юрьевна
|
г. Тольятти |
159. Бойкова Оксана Ивановна
|
пгт. Оленино |
160. Старкова Эльвира Викторовна
|
г. Новосибирск |
161. Коломийчук Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
162. Печников Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Сегежа |
163. Максимов Владимир Прокопьевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
164. Туров Данил Игоревич
|
г. Вологда |
165. Калмыкова Оксана Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
166. Демин Михаил Леонидович
|
г. Пенза |
167. Морозова Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
168. Плотников Сергей Александрович
|
г. Донецк |
169. Горбачев Алексей Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
170. Костомарова Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Нерюнгри |
171. Хорошилов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Дзержинск |
172. Леушина Евгения Клавдиевна
|
пгт. Нагорск |
173. Першина Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Новомосковск |
174. Иванина Олеся Александровна
|
г. Бородино |
175. Бакшин Сергей Валерьевич
|
г. Люберцы |
176. Бадасян Симон Сурикович
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
177. Козлова Ирина Николаевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
178. Ильясова Гульнара Наримановна
|
г. Бахчисарай |
179. Мужайлова Елена Александровна
|
г. Норильск |
180. Гамерман Евгений Вячеславович
|
г. Благовещенск |
181. Александрова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Череповец |
182. Оглоблина Ольга Вячеславовна
|
г. Киров |
183. Ефимов Никита Юрьевич
|
г. Вязники |
184. Кириченко Виктория Ивановна
|
п. Борисовка |
185. Васильев Петр Александрович
|
г. Подпорожье |
186. Ковалицкая Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Шатура |
187. Жижаев Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
188. Поняев Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
189. Нестеров Евгений Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
190. Шумилина Наталья Яковлевна
|
г. Иваново |
191. Дампилова Виктория Алексеевна
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
192. Астанин Владимир Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
193. Башбаев Рахмет Серекбаевич
|
г. Астрахань |
194. Голубь Лев Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
195. Дмитриев Сергей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
196. Дынник Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Новороссийск |
197. Квасков Евгений Валерьевич
|
г. Самара |
198. Родин Юрий Степанович
|
г. Шахты |
199. Ерощева Елена Витальевна
|
г. Калач-на-Дону |
200. Ворошилов Валерий Иванович
|
г. Краснодар |