401. Егорченко Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
402. Пазухина Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Южноуральск |
403. Васильев Юрий Тимофеевич
|
г. Первоуральск |
404. Арсаев Магарби Баудинович
|
г. Грозный |
405. Корнева Любовь Карповна
|
г. Мариинск |
406. Предвечный Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
с. Усть-Тарка |
407. Еналдиева Оксана Лазаревна
|
с. Кора-Урсдон |
408. Матвеев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
409. Шутин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Омск |
410. Рябов Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Аксай |
411. Воронка Любомир Михайлович
|
г. Ступино |
412. Ефимов Валерий Николаевич
|
с. Введенское |
413. Журавлев Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Великие Луки |
414. Урванцев Андрей Леонидович
|
с. Тукан |
415. Шмыгленко Борис Сергеевич
|
г. Зея |
416. Щербаков Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
417. Грунтовой Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Кандалакша |
418. Полторацкая Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
419. Танцура Алексей Васильевич
|
г. Белореченск |
420. Вахмянин Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Темрюк |
421. Демина Наталья Олеговна
|
г. Донской |
422. Боронина Елена Владимировна
|
г. Тула |
423. Сироткин Валерий Владимирович
|
рп. Парфино |
424. Кусова Алевтина Валерьевна
|
г. Нижние Серги |
425. Насиров Руслан Гусанович
|
г. Выборг |
426. Шавловский Вячеслав Александрович
|
сельское поселение Титовское |
427. Скрипченко Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Уфа |
428. Буракшаев Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Кинель |
429. Филон Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Чита |
430. Михайлова Виктория Викторовна
|
пгт. Шушенское |
431. Данилова Венера Леонидовна
|
с. Кулаево |
432. Беляев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Котово |
433. Родионов Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Ижевск |
434. Борисенко Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Сочи |
435. Понамарев Александр Григорьевич
|
с. Налобиха |
436. Свинин Владимир Викторович
|
с. Волчиха |
437. Гундаров Виктор Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
438. Комарова Ирина Павловна
|
г. Усть-Кут |
439. Слепченко Олег Дмитриевич
|
пгт. Приаргунск |
440. Коптилов Евгений Викторович
|
п. Мехбаза |
441. Мурнин Евгений Борисович
|
г. Бийск |
442. Габбасова Лариса Анатольевна
|
г. Сибай |
443. Байбеков Радик Галимзянович
|
г. Бузулук |
444. Елкин Владимир Иванович
|
г. Михайловка |
445. Ильясов Владимир Иванович
|
г. Александров |
446. Сапега Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Сортавала |
447. Ворсин Алексей Сергеевич
|
станция Ребриха |
448. Малеж Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Краснотурьинск |
449. Завалич Олеся Леонидовна
|
г. Барнаул |
450. Чеботарев Дмитрий Станиславович
|
г. Судак |