1801. Васюнин Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1802. Теренте Виктор
|
г. Подольск |
1803. Степанюк Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Биробиджан |
1804. Курохтин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Иркутск |
1805. Бойко Виктория Федоровна
|
г. Щелково |
1806. Мушта Данила Дмитриевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1807. Яковлева Анна Геннадьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1808. Иванова Олеся Олеговна
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
1809. Петрова Елена Константиновна
|
г. Владивосток |
1810. Плаксина Анна Владимировна
|
г. Волгоград |
1811. Мирошниченко Геннадий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1812. Ленская Мария Сергеевна
|
г. Пушкино |
1813. Андреева Наталья Барыевна
|
г. Москва |
1814. Радайкин Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Самара |
1815. Шахсуварян Юрий Вячеславович
|
г. Пятигорск |
1816. Асанова Райкан Мураталиевна
|
г. Москва |
1817. Грива Галина Юрьевна
|
г. Истра |
1818. Шурахтов Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
г. Ангарск |
1819. Горобец Анна Васильевна
|
г. Челябинск |
1820. Смирнов Сергей Вадимович
|
г. Ярославль |
1821. Шилина Марина Петровна
|
г. Москва |
1822. Лопарев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1823. Графова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Омск |
1824. Мустафаева Карина Александровна
|
г. Пятигорск |
1825. Яценко Наталья Юрьевна
|
г. Геленджик |
1826. Таштанова Айнура
|
г. Москва |
1827. Жуковская Наталия Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
1828. Ведерникова Марина Ивановна
|
г. Самара |
1829. Мусалимова Раиля Шакирзяновна
|
г. Мытищи |
1830. Голенкова Валентина Алексеевна
|
г. Жуковский |
1831. Ивушкина Анна Николаевна
|
г. Красноуральск |
1832. Костылева Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Арамиль |
1833. Мысаковская Елена Францевна
|
г. Владивосток |
1834. Алексеев Андрей Борисович
|
г. Карасук |
1835. Никонов Евгений Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1836. Брюхин Павел Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1837. Кузнецова Юлия Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
1838. Терешков Артём Евгеньевич
|
г. Мытищи |
1839. Дорофеева Валентина Арнольдовна
|
г. Смоленск |
1840. Ширяева Алина Михайловна
|
г. Калининград |
1841. Хамулина Раиса Андреевна
|
г. Волгоград |
1842. Палеева Ольга Дмитриевна
|
г. Москва |
1843. Курамаева Алима
|
г. Москва |
1844. Симонова Клавдия Семеновна
|
г. Слободской |
1845. Маделова Арзахан Акишовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1846. Кирюхин Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1847. Галимзянов Айрат Ильдусович
|
г. Казань |
1848. Нерсесян Арутюн Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1849. Дыбовский Антон Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1850. Усатов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Серов |