1601. Ципан Станислав Андреевич
|
г. Иркутск |
1602. Сапрыкин Андрей Павлович
|
г. Астрахань |
1603. Лепихов Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1604. Никитин Игорь Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1605. Сидоров Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Псков |
1606. Касьянов Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1607. Добровольский Евгений Васильевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1608. Крюков Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |
1609. Казаков Владимир Витальевич
|
г. Ижевск |
1610. Анисимова Ирина Львовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1611. Савилов Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1612. Поморин Сергей Игоревич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1613. Калиничева Галина Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
1614. Рогожина Рената Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
1615. Ольховик Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1616. Дроздова Злата Дмитриевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1617. Воронин Роман Алексеевич
|
г. Навашино |
1618. Герейханова Элла Элмаровна
|
г. Самара |
1619. Волкова Екатерина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1620. Карайчев Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1621. Пархоменко Дарья Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
1622. Арыкова Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1623. Селютин Константин Александрович
|
г. Барнаул |
1624. Бадретдинова Альфия Сабирзяновна
|
г. Самара |
1625. Александрова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1626. Султанов Шамиль Равилович
|
г. Казань |
1627. Арчаков Андрей Викторович
|
г. Волгоград |
1628. Карпюк Игорь Сергеевич
|
г. Волгоград |
1629. Святкина Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Тольятти |
1630. Маурин Алексей Дмитриевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1631. Семенова Валерия Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
1632. Мамиконян Михаил Хачатурович
|
г. Севастополь |
1633. Преженников Владимир Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
1634. Раплевич Виктория Каземировна
|
г. Владивосток |
1635. Маркелов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Иркутск |
1636. Саблина Евгения Юрьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1637. Долгополов Анатолий Алексеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1638. Краснов Максим Петрович
|
г. Щекино |
1639. Гурский Леонид Казимирович
|
г. Томск |
1640. Аникина Наталия Анатольевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1641. Суворин Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1642. Ажеганов Андрей Борисович
|
д. Шабердино |
1643. Пименов Евгений Валерьевич
|
г. Кинешма |
1644. Морозов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1645. Андерс Борис Владимирович
|
п. Малое Васильково |
1646. Иванов Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Казань |
1647. Михайлов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1648. Чесноков Владимир Вячеславович
|
г. Тула |
1649. Сазанова Алена Андреевна
|
г. Дзержинск |
1650. Сердюков Владимир Федорович
|
г. Москва |