51. Резцов Константин Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
52. Бециву Валерий Трофимович
|
г. Москва |
53. Паршиков Валерий Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
54. Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Бахчисарай |
55. Смирнов Антон Валерьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
56. Стародубцев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Старый Оскол |
57. Кухилава Леван Леонтьевич
|
г. Москва |
58. Фатихов Руслан Раисович
|
с. Новотроицкое |
59. Рыжикова Людмила Алексеевна
|
г. Брянск |
60. Муталлапов Данил Ильшатович
|
г. Пермь |
61. Ветохина Елена Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
62. Нургалеев Рамиль Зилаирович
|
г. Уфа |
63. Шиляев Игорь Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
64. Дрекина Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Хабаровск |
65. Валиев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Пятигорск |
66. Самойлов Аркадий Михайлович
|
г. Калининград |
67. Варфоломеев Виталий Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
68. Челищев Игорь Геннадьевич
|
г. Шимановск |
69. Лукинова Марина Геннадьевна
|
г. Пермь |
70. Семененко Виталий Александрович
|
г. Омск |
71. Милованов Павел Александрович
|
г. Москва |
72. Стетюха Геннадий Евгеньевич
|
г. Каменск-Шахтинский |
73. Пафимова Марина Валентиновна
|
г. Москва |
74. Кревсун Константин Владимирович
|
г. Иркутск |
75. Халимдаров Эмиль Робиспьерович
|
г. Ульяновск |
76. Кириллов Кирилл Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
77. Сергеева Яна Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
78. Ибрагимов Курбанали Сафаралиевич
|
с. Карабудахкент |
79. Тявокин Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Павловский Посад |
80. Шепелев Вадим Егорович
|
г. Воронеж |
81. Шанин Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
82. Корецкий Дмитрий Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
83. Муравьева Ольга Александровна
|
с. Поляны |
84. Леонов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Ейск |
85. Карпунов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Рязань |
86. Медвецкий Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Сургут |
87. Антипин Владимир Александрович
|
г. Киренск |
88. Курячий Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Барнаул |
89. Александров Андрей Викторович
|
п. Малыгино |
90. Гранин Даниил Игоревич
|
г. Рязань |
91. Мазурин Сергей Викентьевич
|
г. Москва |
92. Сухарева Юлия Александровна
|
с. Булгаково |
93. Терентьева Ольга Анатольевна
|
г. Маркс |
94. Власов Виталий Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
95. Савенкова Ольга Викторовна
|
рп. Светлый Яр |
96. Муртазин Роман Маратович
|
г. Уфа |
97. Шаврин Владимир Константинович
|
г. Иркутск |
98. Морозов Валерий Васильевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
99. Чирков Николай Григорьевич
|
г. Томск |
100. Агеев Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Набережные Челны |