101. Тихомиров Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
102. Минаков Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Киров |
103. Петров Сергей Владимирович
|
рп. Большие Вяземы |
104. Сумин Олег Владимирович
|
г. Новосибирск |
105. Мартынов Константин Сергеевич
|
г. Магнитогорск |
106. Васильев Антон Романович
|
г. Тверь |
107. Миронова Юлия Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
108. Юракова Анна Валерьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
109. Мудренко Дмитрий Петрович
|
г. Москва |
110. Кипрушкина Елена Леонидовна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
111. Фаязова Талия Мансуровна
|
г. Казань |
112. Воронов Артем Игоревич
|
г. Чебоксары |
113. Георгиева Екатерина Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
114. Гаптар Вячеслав Казимирович
|
г. Курган |
115. Лагутенко Дмитрий Павлович
|
г. Краснодар |
116. Загуменнов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
117. Авраменко Константин Витальевич
|
г. Владивосток |
118. Тароева Елена Леонидовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
119. Пахомова Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
120. Абрамовских Георгий Валерьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
121. Сидоров Алексей Васильевич
|
г. Омск |
122. Пшеничников Алексей Леонидович
|
г. Вологда |
123. Фефилатьев Олег Владимирович
|
г. Мурманск |
124. Боковой Константин Вениаминович
|
г. Шахты |
125. Агапитов Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
126. Капитонов Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Казань |
127. Придчин-Гершкович Антон Сергеевич
|
г. Пермь |
128. Семенов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Чебоксары |
129. Мусагалиев Марат Салаватович
|
г. Москва |
130. Бурлачкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Челябинск |
131. Шишкина Алла Владимировна
|
г. Красноярск |
132. Первышев Александр Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
133. Улесов Владимир Александрович
|
г. Оренбург |
134. Шикин Василий Сергеевич
|
г. Казань |
135. Травянова Виктория Александровна
|
г. Москва |
136. Гвахария Руслан Гурамович
|
г. Артем |
137. Багатурия Леван Дидиевич
|
г. Барнаул |
138. Лычковская Анна Игоревна
|
г. Рязань |
139. Никитин Сергей Леонидович
|
г. Богданович |
140. Кущенко Мария Владимировна
|
г. Пермь |
141. Матыцына Александра Викторовна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
142. Парфёнов Виталий Аркадьевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
143. Даумаляев Ерлан Сайлаубаевич
|
г. Москва |
144. Габайдулин Ильдар Дамирович
|
г. Воронеж |
145. Терновых Александр Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
146. Аргун Джон Викторович
|
г. Горячий Ключ |
147. Волович Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Саратов |
148. Блинов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Дальнереченск |
149. Миронов Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Архангельск |
150. Голованов Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Пермь |