1101. Антипов Павел Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1102. Черняев Денис Константинович
|
г. Москва |
1103. Глушенков Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Белебей |
1104. Козлова Светлана Юрьевна
|
г. Тюмень |
1105. Дюжева Людмила Владимировна
|
г. Волгоград |
1106. Жайворонок Дмитрий Борисович
|
г. Москва |
1107. Ягуткин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1108. Шашкин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Самара |
1109. Козлов Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1110. Палиенко Альфия Аблухайнетовна
|
г. Москва |
1111. Ревенко Леонид Сергеевич
|
г. Мурманск |
1112. Андронова Екатерина Владимировна
|
г. Пермь |
1113. Жданова Ксения Алексеевна
|
дп. Поварово |
1114. Иосипенко Валентин Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
1115. Аветисян Арсен Сандроевич
|
г. Москва |
1116. Колосов Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1117. Волгушев Александр Михайлович
|
г. Дзержинск |
1118. Половина Дарья Александровна
|
г. Краснодар |
1119. Фомин Михаил Андреевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
1120. Балашов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Ярославль |
1121. Бережнев Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Севастополь |
1122. Наседкина Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Барнаул |
1123. Василенко Виктор Михайлович
|
г. Самара |
1124. Разумов Сергей Львович
|
г. Химки |
1125. Курцикидзе Надежда Степановна
|
г. Воронеж |
1126. Воронков Роман Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1127. Немов Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1128. Сорокин Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
1129. Новожилов Иван Викторович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1130. Гарифуллин Ринат Гвардисович
|
г. Казань |
1131. Дмитриев Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Нижнекамск |
1132. Шабалин Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1133. Кельн Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1134. Прошкина Елена Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1135. Панфиленко Сергей Андреевич
|
сельское поселение Булатниковское |
1136. Чапова Людмила Олеговна
|
г. Москва |
1137. Макунин Андрей Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1138. Перегудов Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1139. Соколов Семен Игоревич
|
г. Пермь |
1140. Серченя Илья Иванович
|
г. Москва |
1141. Гаврилина Татьяна Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1142. Кузнецова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1143. Афанасьев Евгений Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1144. Киселев Максим Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1145. Сеченова Наталья Валентиновна
|
г. Первоуральск |
1146. Молчанов Анатолий Константинович
|
г. Злынка |
1147. Ефимиков Егор Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
1148. Белау Владислав Юрьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1149. Нуруллина Марина Николаевна
|
г. Самара |
1150. Беличенко Анна Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |