301. Смоленский Андрей Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
302. Уржумцева Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Лениногорск |
303. Андреев Сергей Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
304. Варварин Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Астрахань |
305. Баринов Алексей Борисович
|
г. Смоленск |
306. Калинкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
307. Ершов Илья Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
308. Семионов Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Воронеж |
309. Пичуев Андрей Борисович
|
г. Томск |
310. Кубайкина Олеся Вячеславовна
|
п. Дубки |
311. Григорьев Евгений Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
312. Помыткина Дарья Валерьевна
|
г. Набережные Челны |
313. Долбилин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
314. Власенко Мария Алексеевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
315. Кузнецова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Пермь |
316. Павленко Юрий Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
317. Лавриненко Алёна Геннадьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
318. Ван Цюаньтун
|
г. Москва |
319. Фомин Владислав Владимирович
|
г. Пермь |
320. Дудо Людмила Александровна
|
г. Москва |
321. Валуев Михаил Алексеевич
|
г. Симферополь |
322. Менг Андрей Петрович
|
г. Лабытнанги |
323. Туркова Анастасия Евгеньевна
|
г. Калуга |
324. Ергулев Артем Викторович
|
г. Казань |
325. Мурашкин Павел Германович
|
г. Мытищи |
326. Полторжицкая Елена Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
327. Ходанецкий Алексей Геннадьевич
|
г. Сочи |
328. Савинов Александр Дмитриевич
|
г. Лахденпохья |
329. Козел Евгений Иванович
|
г. Барнаул |
330. Рычихин Павел Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
331. Бобров Александр Сергеевич
|
п. Республиканский |
332. Щегорцова Вера Анатольевна
|
г. Череповец |
333. Древаль Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Казань |
334. Антонова Галина Васильевна
|
г. Москва |
335. Руситашвили Важа Гурамович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
336. Гусева Анна Владиславовна
|
г. Москва |
337. Заблоцкий Виталий Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
338. Газизов Радик Альбертович
|
г. Уфа |
339. Скляренко Андрей Викторович
|
г. Барнаул |
340. Исупов Даниил Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
341. Сазонов Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
342. Русакова Светлана Олеговна
|
г. Иркутск |
343. Магафуров Эдуард Рашитович
|
г. Пермь |
344. Шалагинов Евгений Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
345. Калугина Жанна Муртазовна
|
г. Москва |
346. Камаева Лидия Валерьевна
|
г. Усть-Кут |
347. Гинзбург Александр Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
348. Хижняк Сергей
|
г. Москва |
349. Федорова Ольга Марковна
|
г. Хабаровск |
350. Русин Евгений Игоревич
|
г. Ангарск |