301. Федоров Роман Владимирович
|
г. Смоленск |
302. Кушенов Рамозан Альмуратович
|
г. Омск |
303. Головин Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Курск |
304. Харин Александр Михайлович
|
г. Полевской |
305. Свинцова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
г. Иркутск |
306. Фомичев Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Воронеж |
307. Макаров Владимир Иванович
|
г. Москва |
308. Петрова Елена Викторовна
|
д. Кондратово |
309. Ершов Александр Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
310. Бахтоярова Светлана Леонидовна
|
г. Краснодар |
311. Шавырин Антон Валериевич
|
г. Семилуки |
312. Батхаева Надежда Ивановна
|
д. Кайзеран |
313. Токаренко Борис Борисович
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
314. Косых Валерий Михайлович
|
г. Липецк |
315. Чэнь Хуэй
|
с. Ленинское |
316. Карлова Кристина Игоревна
|
г. Самара |
317. Корнеева Лариса Викторовна
|
г. Барнаул |
318. Ратников Роман Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
319. Барсегян Альберт Аванесович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
320. Петрунин Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
321. Пашиикевичус Пятрас С. Пятраса
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
322. Коряковский Анатолий Валерьевич
|
с. Менщиково |
323. Карабанов Александр Борисович
|
г. Челябинск |
324. Бандеева Аюна Тогтохоевна
|
г. Якутск |
325. Шаньгин Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
326. Белов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
327. Фролова Зульфира Нурулловна
|
г. Москва |
328. Шагаев Борис Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
329. Сариев Александр Ираклиевич
|
станица Шкуринская |
330. Клюнюкова Наталья Геннадьевна
|
разъезд Лосиха |
331. Гусейнов Руслан Исраилович
|
г. Ставрополь |
332. Бондарев Давид Валерьевич
|
г. Шахты |
333. Гринберг Ольга Петровна
|
г. Москва |
334. Ракшин Виктор Викторович
|
г. Одинцово |
335. Шереметьева Марина Анатольевна
|
г. Курск |
336. Примак Алексей Геннадьевич
|
пгт. Нарышкино |
337. Костина Ирина Геннадьевна
|
г. Пермь |
338. Бойко Игорь Валерианович
|
г. Люберцы |
339. Шубный Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Барнаул |
340. Милосердов Павел Александрович
|
г. Тамбов |
341. Сергиенко Сергей Егорович
|
г. Белгород |
342. Потапова Лидия Валерьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
343. Фомина Ольга Валентиновна
|
г. Москва |
344. Татарников Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
345. Разумовский Станислав Юрьевич
|
г. Краснодар |
346. Басов Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
347. Тренин Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Барнаул |
348. Журбина Ольга Анатольевна
|
г. Краснодар |
349. Тагиров Абакар Магомедович
|
с. Карата |
350. Езовитов Евгений Андреевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |