1651. Кайгородов Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1652. Папшев Андрей Вячеславович
|
с. Строгоновка |
1653. Михайлов Михаил Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1654. Божанов Антон Владимирович
|
г. Кемерово |
1655. Козлов Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Бийск |
1656. Гущин Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Вологда |
1657. Фролов Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1658. Колосов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Электросталь |
1659. Нестеров Петр Васильевич
|
с. Новошешминск |
1660. Федулов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Челябинск |
1661. Ярков Константин Сергеевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1662. Озеров Александр Андреевич
|
г. Челябинск |
1663. Романов Герман Валерьевич
|
г. Пермь |
1664. Андрущак Денис Викторович
|
г. Бийск |
1665. Лутошкин Юрий Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1666. Стебенева Елизавета Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1667. Положенков Константин Евгеньевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1668. Галущенко Иван Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1669. Попов Олег Владимирович
|
г. Курган |
1670. Соколов Виталий Станиславович
|
г. Тольятти |
1671. Лапшина Лена Шамсуновна
|
г. Уфа |
1672. Рычковский Леонид Сергеевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1673. Аксарин Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
1674. Тытыш Артем Георгиевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1675. Лиджеев Сергей Михайлович
|
с. Студено-Яблоновка |
1676. Гилфанов Ринат Рашитович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1677. Черномырдин Михаил Михайлович
|
г. Волгоград |
1678. Гереев Заирбек Расулович
|
г. Хасавюрт |
1679. Кайгородов Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Арамиль |
1680. Еськин Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Люберцы |
1681. Зыкин Лев Глебович
|
г. Киров |
1682. Нифантов Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Сысерть |
1683. Агапитов Петр Владимирович
|
с. Покровка |
1684. Скарлыгин Максим Викторович
|
г. Челябинск |
1685. Трефилов Максим Николаевич
|
г. Бор |
1686. Хальчевский Николай Альбертович
|
г. Липецк |
1687. Балякин Михаил Дмитриевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1688. Козинец Ольга Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1689. Мекумянов Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Якутск |
1690. Гусенков Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1691. Пермогорский Дмитрий Валентинович
|
г. Омск |
1692. Недорезов Вадим Александрович
|
п. Иртышский |
1693. Калугина Светлана Олеговна
|
п. Заря |
1694. Рашидов Пирмагомед Алдербегович
|
г. Каспийск |
1695. Фролов Игорь Леонидович
|
станица Северская |
1696. Топунов Кирилл Юрьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1697. Новокшанов Артем Олегович
|
г. Челябинск |
1698. Черненко Константин Викторович
|
г. Уфа |
1699. Петкович Валентин Иванович
|
г. Ярославль |
1700. Агафонов Вячеслав Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |