1601. Смолин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Чебаркуль |
1602. Малахов Владимир Александрович
|
г. Пенза |
1603. Полищук Максим Олегович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1604. Крючков Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1605. Старенков Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Курск |
1606. Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич
|
г. Барнаул |
1607. Безносов Вадим Сергеевич
|
г. Курган |
1608. Рутц Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Барнаул |
1609. Мерзляков Максим Витальевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1610. Гутин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Балахна |
1611. Соловьев Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1612. Никоненко Николай Михайлович
|
с. Романово |
1613. Любарский Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1614. Лаврентьев Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1615. Бондарь Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Ярославль |
1616. Мусин Нурый Мухарямович
|
с. Красноусольский |
1617. Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Ярославль |
1618. Чергисханов Амхад Джабуевич
|
п. Кутулик |
1619. Чегаев Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Березовский |
1620. Коржавин Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Боровичи |
1621. Липинский Павел Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1622. Пыхтин Павел Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1623. Соломеин Владимир Андреевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1624. Данилов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Энгельс |
1625. Кирьяков Сергей Викторович
|
г. Подольск |
1626. Зубарев Валерий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1627. Шленкин Виктор Анатольевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1628. Брусов Сергей Дмитриевич
|
г. Астрахань |
1629. Ковальчук Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
1630. Гожа Дмитрий Витальевич
|
г. Красногорск |
1631. Габдрахманов Ильшат Фидависович
|
с. Верхнеяркеево |
1632. Торопов Олег Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1633. Варакина Луиза Гордеевна
|
г. Цивильск |
1634. Лалетин Константин Глебович
|
г. Москва |
1635. Некрасов Владимир Леонидович
|
г. Иваново |
1636. Попков Сергей Павлович
|
д. Санинская |
1637. Козлова Дина Яковлевна
|
г. Иваново |
1638. Коростелев Дмитрий Олегович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1639. Крыгин Александр Андреевич
|
п. Репино |
1640. Полудницын Николай Петрович
|
с. Острожка |
1641. Щеглов Александр Иванович
|
пгт. Дровяная |
1642. Капцова Надежда Николаевна
|
г. Раменское |
1643. Смирнов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Томск |
1644. Куревин Александр Павлович
|
г. Пошехонье |
1645. Рыков Андрей Николаевич
|
с. Тохтуева |
1646. Пучков Валерий Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1647. Луньков Владимир Валентинович
|
с. Карбыза |
1648. Валимухаметов Ленар Альфридович
|
г. Казань |
1649. Бат Аскарбий Тагирович
|
г. Краснодар |
1650. Селезнев Сергей Иванович
|
г. Верхотурье |