101. Вылегжанина Марина Анатольевна
|
г. Котельнич |
102. Салаватов Марат Владимирович
|
г. Ижевск |
103. Моисеенко Ирина Михайловна
|
г. Озерск |
104. Атаханов Гуламжан Кудайбергенович
|
г. Челябинск |
105. Китаев Никита Владимирович
|
г. Саратов |
106. Румянцев Игорь Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
107. Мусаев Гасим Масим-Оглы
|
г. Верхний Уфалей |
108. Реутов Павел Николаевич
|
г. Сочи |
109. Кудрев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Великие Луки |
110. Иванников Александр Михайлович
|
г. Калининград |
111. Терешин Сергей Викторович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
112. Уваров Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
113. Сырова Мария Николаевна
|
г. Иваново |
114. Зотов Александр Викторович
|
г. Златоуст |
115. Саркисян Арман Рафикович
|
г. Королев |
116. Алехин Илья Алексеевич
|
с. Немчиновка |
117. Воронцов Владислав Олегович
|
городской поселок Рощино |
118. Пантелеева Ирина Петровна
|
г. Владимир |
119. Фролов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Саров |
120. Бершаков Николай Григорьевич
|
г. Белгород |
121. Мерзляков Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Саратов |
122. Москаленко Никита Андреевич
|
г. Обнинск |
123. Бердников Сергей Александрович
|
пгт. Оричи |
124. Касилович Александр Николаевич
|
г. Сортавала |
125. Тараторина Валентина Александровна
|
г. Новомосковск |
126. Гендугов Аслан Алиевич
|
г. Нальчик |
127. Житникова Мария Сергеевна
|
г. Волгоград |
128. Лузанин Павел Владимирович
|
г. Полевской |
129. Вотяков Борис Сергеевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
130. Егоров Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Хотьково |
131. Артюхов Александр Петрович
|
г. Москва |
132. Горощук Михаил Викторович
|
г. Новороссийск |
133. Фильчуков Сергей Викторович
|
г. Тюмень |
134. Парфенова Надежда Алексеевна
|
г. Москва |
135. Газин Матвей Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
136. Куликова Светлана Александровна
|
г. Калининград |
137. Ерощенко Матвей Николаевич
|
г. Брянск |
138. Карабанов Евгений Львович
|
г. Саратов |
139. Беляков Валерий Леонидович
|
с. Матвеевка |
140. Есаян Михаил Айрапетович
|
г. Кисловодск |
141. Ильяшенко Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Волгоград |
142. Дзгоев Сергей Казбекович
|
с. Джимара |
143. Кропанев Роман Викторович
|
г. Киров |
144. Ильиных Ксения Александровна
|
г. Добрянка |
145. Михайлов Владимир Кириллович
|
г. Красноярск |
146. Климанов Валентин Петрович
|
с. Жаворонки |
147. Горбачева Анжелика Станиславовна
|
г. Нижневартовск |
148. Гарагашев Нурман Ашхали-Оглы
|
г. Верхний Уфалей |
149. Рыков Илья Федорович
|
с. Каменноозерное |
150. Небыличенков Роман Николаевич
|
г. Подольск |