51. Мирошников Михаил Александрович
|
г. Белгород |
52. Масловский Александр Васильевич
|
с. Чалтырь |
53. Гришко Владимир Васильевич
|
г. Тверь |
54. Смирнов Юрий Витальевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
55. Сигаев Михаил Александрович
|
г. Зарайск |
56. Казанкин Евгений Константинович
|
г. Пенза |
57. Хакимова Светлана Файзылхановна
|
г. Уфа |
58. Сушков Роман Дмитриевич
|
г. Череповец |
59. Сидоров Александр Петрович
|
г. Якутск |
60. Вергунов Юрий Валерьевич
|
г. Тюмень |
61. Зарипова Айгуль Азатовна
|
г. Казань |
62. Кузнецов Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Златоуст |
63. Габов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Тюмень |
64. Богданов Евгений Александрович
|
г. Златоуст |
65. Адаев Багандыали Магамедалиевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
66. Мамонтов Павел Александрович
|
г. Кимры |
67. Маранели Тимур Нодарович
|
г. Мончегорск |
68. Константинов Константин Валерьевич
|
г. Тверь |
69. Хадипаш Разиет Кушуковна
|
пгт. Яблоновский |
70. Процай Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
71. Хачиров Вячеслав Османович
|
г. Нальчик |
72. Белкина Ольга Сергеевна
|
г. Ярославль |
73. Кочетков Антон Сергеевич
|
г. Димитровград |
74. Филина Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
75. Казновский Тарас Борисович
|
г. Кемерово |
76. Подергин Василий Георгиевич
|
г. Верхний Уфалей |
77. Крихта Александр Иванович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
78. Харитонов Игорь Станиславович
|
г. Тюмень |
79. Агеев Владислав Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
80. Егоров Анатолий Валентинович
|
г. Домодедово |
81. Шангареев Сергей Гаптулмугинович
|
г. Бавлы |
82. Шаповаленко Светлана Андреевна
|
г. Кондопога |
83. Антонова Марина Борисовна
|
г. Иваново |
84. Резник Казимир Иванович
|
г. Дедовск |
85. Потехин Олег Владимирович
|
г. Сердобск |
86. Брядов Руслан Михайлович
|
г. Рязань |
87. Кулаев Андрей Витальевич
|
г. Пермь |
88. Козенкова Марина Владимировна
|
г. Тверь |
89. Юпатов Илья Николаевич
|
г. Смоленск |
90. Цанян Геворг Владимирович
|
г. Отрадное |
91. Бирбраер Эдуард Витальевич
|
г. Курган |
92. Золотарев Сергей Феофанович
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
93. Никитин Игорь Юрьевич
|
г. Тверь |
94. Калмыкова Анна Вячеславовна
|
г. Люберцы |
95. Скрипка Любовь Ивановна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
96. Кулаков Сергей Иванович
|
г. Новоуральск |
97. Банева Наталья Иосифовна
|
г. Ухта |
98. Пионткевич Антон Петрович
|
г. Саратов |
99. Кириенко Юрий Иванович
|
г. Лыткарино |
100. Скрипицина Ойхон Абдумухтор Кизи
|
г. Подольск |