51. Лисов Алексей Викторович
|
пгт. Оричи |
52. Семенова Лариса Александровна
|
с. Дубровки |
53. Ибраев Камза Искакович
|
г. Тюмень |
54. Макаров Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Пенза |
55. Каюмов Рамзил Гаязович
|
с. Камский Леспромхоз |
56. Ермошкин Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
57. Хорунжева Ирина Вячеславовна
|
п. Мелиораторов |
58. Красавин Андрей Николаевич
|
п. Депо |
59. Капитонов Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Усть-Илимск |
60. Барцева Любовь Владимировна
|
пгт. Кадый |
61. Трембач Дмитрий Владиславович
|
г. Белокуриха |
62. Созоновская Анастасия Леонидовна
|
г. Котлас |
63. Дерябин Александр Георгиевич
|
г. Ярославль |
64. Оболдин Виктор Анатольевич
|
г. Шадринск |
65. Кореев Артем Александрович
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
66. Низамудинов Вадим Шарафутдинович
|
г. Челябинск |
67. Фаизов Рашид Рахимьянович
|
г. Челябинск |
68. Джамолов Хадиятулло Саидахмадович
|
д. Лесниково |
69. Котюков Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Орёл |
70. Староверов Максим Константинович
|
г. Сокол |
71. Васильев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Кириши |
72. Абдуллин Варис Рамзисович
|
г. Челябинск |
73. Цзян Хайбинь
|
г. Ревда |
74. Сёмкин Евгений Васильевич
|
г. Рославль |
75. Хайрулина Наиля Олеговна
|
д. Малая Дубна (Малодубенское с/п) |
76. Фереферов Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Мытищи |
77. Тарабаров Игорь Викторович
|
г. Муром |
78. Колесников Алексей Иванович
|
п. Белевица |
79. Халматова Татьяна Константиновна
|
г. Братск |
80. Чемоданова Алена Сергеевна
|
г. Чапаевск |
81. Околелов Владимир Васильевич
|
г. Дмитров |
82. Николаев Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
83. Чехомов Евгений Александрович
|
с. Коптелово |
84. Тимонин Роман Владимирович
|
г. Новосибирск |
85. Назиров Махмадрахим Абулович
|
г. Верхотурье |
86. Лукашина Елена Викторовна
|
г. Почеп |
87. Питаева Вероника Александровна
|
г. Уфа |
88. Курзин Даниил Владимирович
|
г. Уссурийск |
89. Сорвачев Николай Иванович
|
г. Волжский |
90. Рудых Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Искитим |
91. Куренок Александр Павлович
|
г. Иркутск |
92. Хальметов Ринат Ахметович
|
рп. Павловка |
93. Клянчин Максим Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
94. Ерофеев Валентин Николаевич
|
д. Ишутино |
95. Грохотов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Пермь |
96. Золотарев Вячеслав Михайлович
|
с. Истье |
97. Щукин Константин Константинович
|
г. Серов |
98. Цованян Грачя Хачикович
|
рп. Заокский |
99. Никулин Владимир Петрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
100. Зеликова Ольга Анатольевна
|
станция Канютино |