101. Коляка Владимир Иванович
|
с. Новоселовка |
102. Кокаев Олег Мурзаканович
|
г. Владикавказ |
103. Боднар Иван Георгиевич
|
с. Прикумское |
104. Лазарев Иван Игоревич
|
г. Новосибирск |
105. Сулейманов Сулейман Мутаадзиевич
|
с. Первомайское |
106. Крупка Александр Александрович
|
г. Бахчисарай |
107. Голоха Юлия Игоревна
|
г. Севастополь |
108. Козлакова Екатерина Васильевна
|
с. Прикумское |
109. Прах Антон Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
110. Родин Алексей Михайлович
|
пгт. Новозавидовский |
111. Тлехурай Клим Юнусович
|
аул Понежукай |
112. Печерина Елена Владимировна
|
п. Плотниково |
113. Коротких Сергей Павлович
|
г. Ставрополь |
114. Иразиханов Алибек Бексолтанович
|
с. Мирное |
115. Абдуллаев Салават Магомедович
|
с. Карабудахкент |
116. Дудко Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
117. Меретуков Руслан Казбекович
|
г. Апшеронск |
118. Губанищев Вячеслав Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
119. Бабаджанян Арам Луддвинович
|
г. Анапа |
120. Самсонов Игорь Владимирович
|
с. Долинное |
121. Федоров Виктор Иванович
|
г. Сочи |
122. Хилько Игорь Васильевич
|
с. Эльхотово |
123. Агарков Валерий Алексеевич
|
п. Новокумский |
124. Калаянов Игорь Сергеевич
|
г. Челябинск |
125. Самотоенко Александр Михайлович
|
слобода Новохарьковка |
126. Пшеноков Анзор Мухарбиевич
|
г. Горячий Ключ |
127. Панина Ирина Николаевна
|
г. Владимир |
128. Шидов Феликс Жантемирович
|
с. Черная Речка |
129. Ушаков Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Тихорецк |
130. Рыхлюк Максим Владимирович
|
г. Симферополь |
131. Губаз Джансух Эдуардович
|
п. Победа |
132. Мороз Александр Петрович
|
г. Симферополь |
133. Нурмагомедов Магомед Арипович
|
г. Москва |
134. Матюнин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Томск |
135. Кучкарова Зарема Алиевна
|
г. Симферополь |
136. Тимошенко Андрей Игоревич
|
г. Майский |
137. Шоршорова Юлия Александровна
|
с. Приморка |
138. Вирясов Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
139. Тюмина Екатерина Петровна
|
г. Феодосия |
140. Долженков Валерий Матвеевич
|
г. Ялта |
141. Асланов Валерий Ставрович
|
г. Анапа |
142. Шеуджен Руслан Зачериевич
|
пгт. Ильский |
143. Кардашевская Виктория Владимировна
|
станица Ахтанизовская |
144. Ковалев Александр Александрович
|
с. Курсавка |
145. Гончар Юрий Иванович
|
станица Старотитаровская |
146. Гриненко Алексей Васильевич
|
г. Краснодар |
147. Мусаилова Каринэ Георгиевна
|
г. Москва |
148. Беловол Жанна Викторовна
|
г. Славянск-на-Кубани |
149. Иванова Виктория Асланбиевна
|
п. Красноармейский |