1101. Моисеенко Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Мурманск |
1102. Шаметько Николай Викторович
|
г. Светлый |
1103. Карпенко Олег Васильевич
|
г. Мурманск |
1104. Ключников Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Дятьково |
1105. Минулин Марат Равильевич
|
г. Нягань |
1106. Калачева Виктория Сергеевна
|
с. Новая Сидоровка |
1107. Капшус Александр Владимирович
|
г. Омск |
1108. Романенко Юрий Иванович
|
г. Темрюк |
1109. Попов Валентин Валентинович
|
г. Орск |
1110. Мачнов Борис Александрович
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
1111. Цвекер Виктор Нусенович
|
г. Подольск |
1112. Коротенко Антон Викторович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1113. Рыбаков Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
1114. Лещевич Петр Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1115. Кисляков Виктор Владимирович
|
с. Глафировка |
1116. Шлепнев Максим Владимирович
|
г. Домодедово |
1117. Ким Хон Ги
|
г. Поронайск |
1118. Першина Елена Григорьевна
|
д. Новомихайловка |
1119. Смирнов Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Елизово |
1120. Семина Елена Валерьяновна
|
с. Чумикан |
1121. Ильясова Марина Магомедовна
|
с. Образцово-Травино |
1122. Боркун Илья Алексеевич
|
г. Саратов |
1123. Кокшаров Алексей Михайлович
|
г. Невельск |
1124. Кузнецов Константин Егорович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1125. Чурдалев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Сергиев Посад |
1126. Степанов Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1127. Федосов Олег Анатольевич
|
п. Колодезный |
1128. Бадаев Сергей Валентинович
|
г. Астрахань |
1129. Мухамадеев Фарит Габдрахманович
|
г. Казань |
1130. Мартынюк Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Находка |
1131. Джафаров Рамиз Нифталы Оглы
|
г. Долгопрудный |
1132. Бодрова Лилия Владимировна
|
г. Поронайск |
1133. Мартынюк Владимир Арсентьевич
|
г. Находка |
1134. Тарутина Галина Владимировна
|
г. Приморско-Ахтарск |
1135. Сапегин Андрей Валентинович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1136. Федоренко Павел Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1137. Дербок Руслан Камболетович
|
п. Отрадный |
1138. Агаев Андрей Рагимович
|
г. Москва |
1139. Валишин Андрей Яковлевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
1140. Чернов Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
1141. Чурагулов Виктор Родионович
|
г. Москва |
1142. Лазуткина Екатерина Олеговна
|
д. Нелидово |
1143. Батуев Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
1144. Музыкус Михаил Борисович
|
г. Краснодар |
1145. Костенко Оксана Викторовна
|
г. Новоалександровск |
1146. Казанцев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
1147. Айвазян Ромик Рафикович
|
г. Владивосток |
1148. Василян Лусине Аристакесовна
|
г. Москва |
1149. Пилипенко Оксана Юрьевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1150. Чесалина Ольга Никитовна
|
г. Рязань |