551. Фефелов Виктор Андреевич
|
с. Ивановка |
552. Плаксин Иван Викторович
|
г. Челябинск |
553. Натягов Александр Борисович
|
г. Наро-Фоминск |
554. Науменок Сергей Ростиславович
|
д. Юшкозеро |
555. Чотчаев Рашид Айтекович
|
г. Кисловодск |
556. Грищенко Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Севастополь |
557. Куковский Сергей Викторович
|
г. Азов |
558. Сенгаев Олег Петрович
|
с. Большое Игнатово |
559. Пичужков Павел Борисович
|
с. Астрахановка |
560. Морозов Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Ялуторовск |
561. Богданов Владимир Юрьевич
|
станица Старолеушковская |
562. Соломин Денис Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
563. Ежов Игорь Николаевич
|
с. Кувак-Никольское |
564. Забара Михаил Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
565. Дик Юрий Абрамович
|
г. Березовский |
566. Гордеев Алексей Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |
567. Ершов Сергей Николаевич
|
д. Студеный Ключ |
568. Савин Олег Николаевич
|
г. Балаково |
569. Русова Анна Анатольевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
570. Хлопотных Екатерина Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
571. Афонин Игорь Юрьевич
|
г. Ржев |
572. Зинаков Виталий Павлович
|
г. Белгород |
573. Шалагинов Константин Константинович
|
|
574. Кандауров Алексей Николаевич
|
д. Гореловка |
575. Копанов Валерий Романович
|
с. Тахта |
576. Грицык Сергей Михайлович
|
с. Александровка |
577. Абукаров Эседулла Зилфикарович
|
г. Дагестанские Огни |
578. Искандарян Карен Амаякович
|
г. Кондрово |
579. Головачева Ольга Николаевна
|
станица Новотитаровская |
580. Троицкий Игорь Юрьевич
|
пгт. Мостовской |
581. Стеценко Наталья Владимировна
|
станица Нововеличковская |
582. Архипов Алексей Николаевич
|
рп. Шаховская |
583. Александров Сергей Викторович
|
г. Челябинск |
584. Малышев Георгий Николаевич
|
с. Молотицы |
585. Клевцов Максим Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
586. Ефремов Иван Витальевич
|
д. Черная Грязь |
587. Кузнецова Надежда Александровна
|
г. Александров |
588. Трубин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Каменск-Уральский |
589. Верстов Андрей Анатольевич
|
с. Никитовка |
590. Чимпоеш Виктория Алексеевна
|
г. Полярные Зори |
591. Беляй Григорий Константинович
|
г. Кинешма |
592. Черных Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
593. Лизунова Наталья Михайловна
|
г. Новосибирск |
594. Викторовская Галина Ивановна
|
г. Владивосток |
595. Николаенко Дмитрий Леонидович
|
г. Полярный |
596. Лаврушко Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
597. Максимов Евгений Александрович
|
г. Арсеньев |
598. Меньшикова Светлана Курмангалеевна
|
г. Челябинск |
599. Выриков Александр Петрович
|
с. Замартынье |
600. Дитятев Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Киров |