151. Симионенко Эдуард Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "КОТЛИН" |
152. Спирина Валентина Федоровна
|
ЗАО "ТОРГОВАЯ ФИРМА "КОНТАКТ" |
153. Белов Александр Владиславович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ ФИРМА "ТРИУМФ-НЕВА" |
154. Стовпник Леонид Владимирович
|
ООО "ГОРИЗОНТ" |
155. Чугункина Инга Валерьевна
|
ООО "АРТЕМИДА" |
156. Федоров Александр Николаевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВАЯ ФИРМА "КРОНОС" |
157. Латынцева Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
ООО "АГЕНТСТВО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ "АРГУС" |
158. Линовский Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
АОЗТ "ЛИНКО" |
159. Никитин Николай Васильевич
|
ООО "АЛКОСТА-ПЛЮС" |
160. Краснов Виктор Александрович
|
ООО "ШВЕЙНАЯ ФАБРИКА "БАЛТИКА" |
161. Иванова Наталья Насибуловна
|
ООО "ЛАРНА" |
162. Горлов Олег Дмитриевич
|
ООО "ГЕРМЕС" |
163. Ястремский Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "АВТО-КРОН" |
164. Гаврилюк Ирина Владимировна
|
ООО " КЕЙКС" |
165. Колесников Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "ПЛЮС" |
166. Суриков Леонид Викторович
|
ООО "АВРОРА" |
167. Зеленев Эдуард Владимирович
|
ООО "ГРИЛЕТТА" |
168. Усманова Анна Николаевна
|
ООО "ФОРТЪ" |
169. Михайловская Нина Гурамовна
|
ООО "НИКА" |
170. Трифонов Андрей Вячеславович
|
АОЗТ "ИНТЕРКРОВЛЯ" |
171. Шитов Игорь Анатольевич
|
ООО "СТРОЙКОНСАЛТ" |
172. Заплывко Елена Леонидовна
|
РОО "СОЮЗ ЖЕНЩИН ВОЕННО-МОРСКОГО ФЛОТА" |
173. Куров Максим Евгеньевич
|
ООО "НАВИГАТОР-2" |
174. Смирнова Елена Григорьевна
|
ООО "КРОНШЛОТ" |
175. Гайворонский Евгений Юрьевич
|
ОАО "470 ЭЛЕКТРИЧЕСКАЯ СЕТЬ" |
176. Васенков Леонид Николаевич
|
ООО "РИССЕРТ" |
177. Риндлисбахер Галина Михайловна
|
МЕЖРАЙОННАЯ ИФНС РОССИИ №1 ПО САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГУ |
178. Шестов Владимир Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "С-ОПТИК" |
179. Бойко Вячеслав Владимирович
|
ООО "ДСМ" |
180. Антипин Алексей Николаевич
|
ЗАО "ПРОЕКТНО-КОНСТРУКТОРСКИЙ, АРХИТЕКТУРНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ, НАУЧНО-ИССЛЕДОВАТЕЛЬСКИЙ КОНСОРЦИУМ "ШАНЦ" |
181. Симков Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "БАЛТИЙСКИЙ ЛОГИСТИЧЕСКИЙ КОМПЛЕКС" |
182. Стегаев Юрий Витальевич
|
ООО "ПЕТРОБАЛТСТРОЙ" |
183. Чистякова Анастасия Владимировна
|
ООО "АЛАНИС" |
184. Асанов Михаил Николаевич
|
ФГКУ "1999 ОМИС" МО РФ |
185. Щетинина Лидия Михайловна
|
ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВОЙСКОВОЙ ЧАСТИ 45632 ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОЧИХ И СЛУЖАЩИХ ВОЕННО-МОРСКОГО ФЛОТА РОССИИ В ГОРОДЕ КРОНШТАДТЕ |
186. Ханыков Сергей Владимирович
|
ЗАО "ГОСТИНЫЙ ДВОР" |
187. Степанов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "АНДЖИ СВ" |
188. Джилавян Марине Цолаковна
|
ООО "НУР" |
189. Сидоров Алексей Вячеславович
|
ООО "НОВАТОР" |
190. Баринов Николай Борисович
|
ООО "БНБ" |
191. Гайдеек Евгений Михайлович
|
ООО "ЮНИ-ПЛАСТ" |
192. Викина Виктория Викторовна
|
ООО "СК СИСТЕМЫ" |
193. Фефелов Анатолий Анатольевич
|
ООО "МОРСКАЯ ЛИГА" |
194. Колесникова Нина Николаевна
|
ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ РАБОТНИКОВ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЙ ОТДЕЛА ЗДРАВООХРАНЕНИЯ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОГО УПРАВЛЕНИЯ КРОНШТАДТСКОГО АДМИНИСТРАТИВНОГО РАЙОНА С-ПЕТЕРБУРГА ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РИС ВМФ РОССИИ В ГОРОДЕ КРОНШТАДТЕ |
195. Уваров Юрий Михайлович
|
ООО РОССИЙСКО-ЛИТОВСКОЕ СОВМЕСТНОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "БАЛТИЙСКАЯ КОНДИТЕРИЯ" |
196. Внукевич Александр Станиславович
|
ООО "КРОЛЭНД" |
197. Весновский Ян Михайлович
|
ООО "КРОНШТАДТСКИЙ ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" |
198. Джигайло Сергей Олегович
|
ООО "КРОНАВТОТЕХ" |
199. Рогозенко Николай Петрович
|
МФНМТ "ДИАГНОЗ+" |
200. Смирнов Федор Александрович
|
ООО "МТА ЛОГИСТИКА" |
201. Губарь Евгений Николаевич
|
АССОЦИАЦИЯ "КРОНШТАДТСКИЙ СОЮЗ" |
202. Рябиков Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "СТАЛЬ СТУДИЯ СЕРГЕЯ РЯБИКОВА" |
203. Алексюк Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "АЛМЕЙДА" |
204. Бескороваева Светлана Александровна
|
ООО "МЕРКУРИЙ" |
205. Суриков Виктор Леонидович
|
ФОНД "300 ЛЕТ КРОНШТАДТУ" |
206. Кокора Николай Федорович
|
ООО "АГАТ" |
207. Палкин Сергей Витальевич
|
ОТДЕЛ КУЛЬТУРЫ И ТУРИЗМА АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ КРОНШТАДТСКОГО РАЙОНА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА |
208. Кузьмичёв Алексей Васильевич
|
ООО "ЭРА КОНСАЛТ" |
209. Антоненко Артём Викторович
|
ООО "АРТАНТО" |
210. Фетисова Галина Анатольевна
|
ООО "КРОНШТАДТСКАЯ РЫБНАЯ ФАБРИКА"АЙСБЕРГ" |
211. Емельянова Анна Михайловна
|
ГБОУ СОШ №427 КРОНШТАДТСКОГО РАЙОНА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА |
212. Дидык Елена Сергеевна
|
ООО "БОНА" |
213. Шереметов Артем Владимирович
|
ООО "ФИНСКИЕ ДРОЖЖИ САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ" |
214. Михеева Ольга Викторовна
|
ЗАО "МАП-12" |
215. Попова Алла Андреевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ПОМОЩИ ЖИВОТНЫМ - ГАРД" |
216. Киселев Андрей Владимирович
|
ФОНД НАСЛЕДИЕ СВЯТОГО ПРАВЕДНОГО ИОАННА КРОНШТАДТСКОГО-КРОНШТАДТСКИЙ АНДРЕЕВСКИЙ СОБОР |
217. Трифонов Андрей Вячеславович
|
П. К. "ШАНС" |
218. Садовская Татьяна Хасановна
|
КЛЖ "ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ДОМ" |
219. Андриянов Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "КОРОНА АВТО" |
220. Федоришин Никита Анатольевич
|
ЛЛЛ "ИНТЕ'КО" |
221. Котова Ирина Анатольевна
|
МИРОВОЙ СУДЬЯ СУДЕБНОГО УЧАСТКА №110 |
222. Мельничук Андрей Кузьмич
|
ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ВОЙСКОВОЙ ЧАСТИ 51378 ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОГО ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОЧИХ И СЛУЖАЩИХ ВОЕННО-МОРСКОГО ФЛОТА РОССИИ В ГОРОДЕ КРОНШТАДТЕ |
223. Кондрацкая Светлана Михайловна
|
ООО "РОСЭЛЕКТРОН" |
224. Труфанов Алексей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "РЕСУРС" |
225. Прохоров Эдуард Игоревич
|
ТСЖ "ПЕТРОВСКАЯ 16" |