76. Цветкова Вера Ивановна
|
ГБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №8 КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА СПБ |
77. Дюбин Иван Николаевич
|
МС МО П. ПОНТОННЫЙ |
78. Нерсесян Вилкин Карапетович
|
ООО "АРМА-СТРОЙ" |
79. Густова Светлана Георгиевна
|
ООО "ЗЕТ-СЕРВИС" |
80. Харитонов Дмитрий Олегович
|
МА МО П. ПОНТОННЫЙ |
81. Шипилова Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "КОЛПИНСКИЕ ФИНАНСЫ И ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПЛЕКТАЦИЯ |
82. Шабалин Сергей Борисович
|
ООО "СВАЗ КОМ СТРОЙ" |
83. Иванов Дмитрий Григорьевич
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТИЦИОННО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "ЗОЛОТОЕ СЕЧЕНИЕ" |
84. Евсиенков Дмитрий Николаевич
|
ООО "СПУТНИК СВЯЗЬ" |
85. Белова Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО "ТРИУМФ СПБ" |
86. Ахмедов Эдвин Алиевич
|
ООО "ФАНТОР" |
87. Комиссаров Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО "АТОМ-КОЛОР" |
88. Демидов Олег Михайлович
|
ТОО "ГРИФ" |
89. Заболотний Владимир Викторович
|
ЗАО "РОСПОЛИТЕХЛЕС" |
90. Кажукало Сергей Валериевич
|
ООО "КСВ-ИЖОРА" |
91. Королева Вера Ивановна
|
ООО "ТЕКСТИМ" |
92. Сафронов Евгений Александрович
|
АНО "ИНСТИТУТ МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОГО РАЗВИТИЯ" |
93. Бармина Александра Сергеевна
|
ООО "ВИТ" |
94. Букин Евгений Александрович
|
СПБ ГБУ "ДК "НЕВА" |
95. Красильников Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
ООО "ТРАНСПРО" |
96. Малов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "АВЕРШТАК" |
97. Кочеткова Вера Витальевна
|
ЗАО "НЕВСКОЕ ЭЛЕКТРО-МОНТАЖНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО" |
98. Фоменко Александр Никитич
|
ООО "НПП "ГЕОТЕХНИКА" |
99. Иванова Оксана Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ФИРМА "ОУЗДОГ" |
100. Иванов Виктор Викторович
|
ООО "КОМПЬЮТЕРНЫЙ ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
101. Сутырина Светлана Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ЛОТОС" |
102. Накоряков Федор Львович
|
ООО "ТОРУС" |
103. Фирстов Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "СЕВЕР ТРАНС СЕРВИС" |
104. Богачев Александр Александрович
|
ООО "СНАБЭНЕРГОСЕРВИС" |
105. Борисов В. А.
|
ТОО "СТРОЙРЕМОНТСЕРВИС ЛТД" |
106. Бабусенко Наталья Михайловна
|
ГБДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №39 КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА СПБ |
107. Сорокин Павел Васильевич
|
ООО "РУСИН" |
108. Булат Владимир Иванович
|
ГУРЭП №3 КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА |
109. Савельев Леонид Александрович
|
ООО "САПСАН" |
110. Макарычев Николай Фёдорович
|
ООО "РУМАСТРОЙ" |
111. Маслюкова Людмила Эдуардовна
|
ООО "СПБ УМИК" |
112. Астахова Тамара Ивановна
|
ООО "МАГ" |
113. Исаев Нураддин Музамаддин Оглы
|
ООО "ФЕНИКС" |
114. Чуева Татьяна Васильевна
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АПТЕКА №94" |
115. Мерасов Якуб Юсуфович
|
ОБЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "ПЕТРОГРАДМАШ" |
116. Артыков Содикжон
|
ООО "МЕРКУРИЙ" |
117. Тетявкин Леонид Алексеевич
|
ООО "ТОПАЗ" |
118. Голубев Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "СЕВЕРНАЯ МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОРПОРАЦИЯ" |
119. Вахабов Азиз Вахаб Оглы
|
ООО "НАРОДНЫЙ" |
120. Великанов Владимир Борисович
|
ООО "ДЕРЕВЯННЫЕ ЭКСКЛЮЗИВНЫЕ КОНСТРУКЦИИ" |
121. Липовской Антон Сергеевич
|
ООО "ХИДАН" |
122. Шатров Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕГИЯ" |
123. Исайчев Игорь Валентинович
|
ООО "СПЕЦМАШЗАПТЕХНИКА" |
124. Двойнов Виталий Геннадьевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ "СОЛВИТ" |
125. Зубко Ирина Геннадьевна
|
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №520 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА |
126. Рязанцева Яна Игоревна
|
ООО "ГОЛД СПРИНГС" |
127. Гончарова Яна Алексеевна
|
ООО "ЖИЛКОМСЕРВИС №2 КОЛПИНСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
128. Игнатьева Елена Михайловна
|
ГСК "СУДОСТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
129. Демурчян Борис Арамович
|
ООО "ДРАЙ ВУД" |
130. Джавадов Яшар Гамдулла Оглы
|
ООО "СОЮЗ-ПРОДУКТ" |
131. Черников Олег Александрович
|
ООО "СОВАМЕБЕЛЬ" |