01. Козин Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "КРЕДО" |
02. Кривов Олег Иванович
|
ДМУП "РИТУАЛЬНЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
03. Костюк Евгений Викторович
|
ООО НЕГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ ЧОП "АМЕТОХРАНА" |
04. Лешков Алексей Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬ" |
05. Крестьян Василий Георгиевич
|
ООО "АКРОС" |
06. Шалагин Евгений Валентинович
|
ЧОБУ "АШИНСКОЕ ЛЕСНИЧЕСТВО" |
07. Николаев Владимир Эдуардович
|
ООО "ЭКВА" |
08. Джерина Татьяна Анатольевна
|
ПРОФСОЮЗ РАБОТНИКОВ ОБРАЗОВАНИЯ АМР |
09. Сергеева Елена Евгеньевна
|
ГБУЗ "ГОРОДСКАЯ БОЛЬНИЦА №2 Г. АША" |
10. Ивачева Юлия Александровна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ПЛЮС" |
11. Скачихина Юлия Владимировна
|
ООО "ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ АВТОМОБИЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
12. Соловей Лариса Викторовна
|
ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "АШИНСКАЯ РАЙОННАЯ СТАНЦИЯ ПО БОРЬБЕ С БОЛЕЗНЯМИ ЖИВОТНЫХ" |
13. Арамбаев Ильдар Камилевич
|
ООО "ГОРНОЛЫЖНЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "АДЖИГАРДАК" |
14. Юсупов Марат Альфритовича
|
ЗАО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ОМЕГА +" |
15. Крылов Валерий Васильевич
|
ЗАО "АРСЕНАЛ" |
16. Колин Сергей Иванович
|
ООО "КОЛСИ" |
17. Хужаева Ирина Викторовна
|
ООО "ПРОМЫШЛЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ ТЕХНИЧЕСКИХ ГАЗОВ" |
18. Яркеев Владимир Владимирович
|
ООО "ЯРДУС" |
19. Аникеев Андрей Юрьевич
|
ОГУП "АШИНСКИЙ ХЛЕБОКОМБИНАТ" |
20. Моисеев Михаил Геннадьевич
|
ООО "ПРОМГРАЖДАНСТРОЙ" |
21. Токушева Людмила Леонидовна
|
ОАО "СЭВ" |
22. Газизова Нурия Исламгалиевна
|
МКОУ "СОШ №4" Г. АШИ |
23. Галанцева Вера Михайловна
|
САДОВОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "АШИНСКИЙ КОЛЛЕКТИВНЫЙ САД №13 А" |
24. Филиппова Нина Николаевна
|
ООО "ФИРМА "НИКИТИН И К" |
25. Шишкин Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ДАТА-ФОРУМ" |
26. Холодецкий Виктор Ильич
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
27. Бычкова Елена Александровна
|
ООО "ИМПУЛЬС" |
28. Емельянов Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ СТОМАТОЛОГИИ" |
29. Гирфатуллина Римма Наильевна
|
ООО "КОЛИБРИ" |
30. Караваева Людмила Геннадьевна
|
ИЧП "ЛЮДМИЛА" |
31. Колесников Геннадий Николаевич
|
ООО "АГС ТК" |
32. Терешина Нонна Борисовна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "НЕКСТ" |
33. Гриднев Евгений Яковлевич
|
ООО "АШАСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
34. Авраменко Семен Владимирович
|
МБУ "ДВОРЕЦ КУЛЬТУРЫ" |
35. Шестаков Михаил Анатольевич
|
ЛЛК "ВЫСОТА" |
36. Конюхова Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
ООО "ЛЕНТА" |
37. Полянский Анатолий Юрьевич
|
ООО "УРАЛ-РЕСУРС" |
38. Телепко Наталья Октябриновна
|
ООО "СМАК" |
39. Яшников Евгений Сергеевич
|
ОТДЕЛ МВД РОССИИ ПО АШИНСКОМУ РАЙОНУ ЧЕЛЯБИНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
40. Габдуллина Елена Рауфовна
|
ООО "ГЕРА" |
41. Лапшов Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "ТЕХСТРОЙСЕРВИС" |
42. Керимов Дамир Аловсатович
|
ООО "УРАЛПРОМСТРОЙСНАБИНВЕСТ" |
43. Шарапов Владислав Александрович
|
ООО "СОВЕТНИК" |
44. Шарков Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ" ШАРК" |
45. Сапабеков Жалгасбек
|
СНТ №7 "БЕРЕЗОВАЯ ПОЛЯНА" |
46. Жуков Николай Михайлович
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "НАДЕЖНОЕ" |
47. Исламгулов Салават Зинурович
|
АГООПРАС "ВК"ЕРМАК" |
48. Юдичев Сергей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЛЕСОПЕРЕРАБАТЫВАЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
49. Верещагин Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "НЕРЖАВЕЮЩИЕ СТАЛИ" |
50. Литвинов Данил Александрович
|
МУП "АТС" |
51. Леханов Александр Аркадьевич
|
ЧРМВПОО "РУСИЧ" |
52. Юнкин Михаил Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЭЛЕПОН" |
53. Гулюмов Фарит Малихович
|
ООО "ПРОМТЕХСНАБ" |
54. Хитрина Елена Михайловна
|
МКДОУ №7 Г. АШИ |
55. Прокофьева Елена Викторовна
|
ООО " АШИНСКИЕ СЕТИ КАБЕЛЬНОГО ТЕЛЕВИДЕНИЯ" |
56. Павлов Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "ПЕЧАТОФФ" |
57. Коковин Владимир Николаевич
|
ЖСК "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" |
58. Дубынин Андрей Николаевич
|
ТЕЛЕРАДИОКОМПАНИЯ "АТВ-12" |
59. Абдрахманова Надежда Виславовна
|
ОКУ ЦЗН ГОРОДА АШИ |
60. Гаврилюк Яков Александрович
|
ООО "ЛОРЕ" |
61. Плеханов Арнольд Анатольевич
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТСЕРВИС-2" |
62. Семковская Валентина Андреевна
|
ООО "КИРОВСКИЙ" |
63. Моисеев Михаил Геннадьевич
|
ЗАО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ОМЕГА" |
64. Москов Радик Анвахович
|
МУП "ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ"АШАБЫТСЕРВИС" |
65. Нуреева Елена Валерьевна
|
МКДОУ №18 Г. АШИ |
66. Симанович Татьяна Николаевна
|
МКОУ "СОШ №7" Г. АШИ |
67. Власов Николай Ильич
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО №3 "МЕТАЛЛУРГ" |
68. Сморкалова Елена Владимировна
|
ГУЗ ЛА НА СТ. АША ФГУП КБШ ЖД МПС РФ |
69. Тагирова Галия Мавлетовна
|
ООО "РАДУГА" |
70. Говринов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "А-КАРТЕЛЬ" |
71. Рекстен Николай Иосифович
|
ООО "ГАЗСТРОЙ" |
72. Мотошков Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "СТРОЙМЕХАНИЗАЦИЯ" |
73. Яковлева Зоя Евгеньевна
|
МКУК "ЦБС АМР" |
74. Окунев Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ЮЛИЯ" |
75. Хурматов Самат Габдулхаевич
|
ООО "РЕМОНТ" |