01. Шкабура Григорий Степанович
|
МОУ "МУК" |
02. Пшеничникова Олеся Андреевна
|
МБОУ "ТОГУРСКАЯ СОШ" |
03. Николаева Надежда Валентиновна
|
МУП "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГЕТИК" |
04. Горн Игорь Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОГУР - ДОМОУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
05. Горовенко Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "ТАЮР" |
06. Чеснокова Татьяна Викторовна
|
ООО "УЛЫБКА" |
07. Трифонова Любовь Федоровна
|
ООО "ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "КЕТЬ" |
08. Савин Сергей Борисович
|
ООО "СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
09. Федорук Владимир Викторович
|
ОГКУ "ЦЕНТР ПОМОЩИ ДЕТЯМ, ОСТАВШИМСЯ БЕЗ ПОПЕЧЕНИЯ РОДИТЕЛЕЙ, ИМЕНИ М. И. НИКУЛЬШИНА" |
10. Старикова Лидия Апполоновна
|
ООО "ТОГУРСКОЕ" |
11. Стасевич Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "САВАНА" |
12. Азовцев Владимир Алексеевич
|
"ОБЩЕСТВО" АЛЕКСАНДР" |
13. Гузеев Владимир Иванович
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ООО "КЕТСКИЙ ЛЕСОЗАВОД" ТОМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ПРОФСОЮЗНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ РАБОТНИКОВ ЛЕСНЫХ ОТРАСЛЕЙ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
14. Сапожников Виктор Юрьевич
|
ООО "АВТОТЕХНИК" |
15. Емельянов Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "ДОМОУПРАВЛЕНИЕ" |
16. Шашлова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "ЮЖНОЕ" |
17. Кузьмина Алеся Владимировна
|
ООО "7Я" |
18. Коновалова Алла Ивановна
|
ООО "КЕТЬ" |
19. Сычев Александр Георгиевич
|
ООО "КЕТЬ" |
20. Елина Лариса Федоровна
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД-АГАТ" |
21. Пальджигина Наталья Юрьевна
|
ООО "ЛОМБАРД "АНТИКВАР" |
22. Кияница Денис Алексеевич
|
НЧСУ "РАЗВИТИЕ" |
23. Красноженов Андрей Геннадьевич
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "КЕТЬ" |
24. Шашлова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "ВИРА" |
25. Яременко Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЯРИС" |
26. Давыдов Юрий Алексеевич
|
ООО "ПЛУТОН" |
27. Вьюров Александр Анатольевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА ВОСКРЕСЕНИЯ ХРИСТОВА П. ТОГУР ТОМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ КОЛПАШЕВСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
28. Корнеев Виталий Владиславович
|
ООО "СТРОЙМАСТЕР" |
29. Сергеев Вадим Сергеевич
|
ООО "ЭКЗОТИКА" |
30. Сапрыкина Татьяна Ивановна
|
ООО "ДИНАСТИЯ" |
31. Григорьев Алексей Валерьевич
|
ООО "ПИРОН" |
32. Иавнов Владимир Иавнович
|
ООО "СЕЛЬКОМУСЛУГИ" |
33. Кияница Наталья Григорьевна
|
ООО "АКЦЕНТ" |
34. Комарова Галина Геннадьевна
|
ТСН "УСПЕХ" |
35. Пивоварова Татьяна Александровна
|
ТСЖ "ЧАПАЕВЦЫ" |
36. Носов Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "ПОЛИГОН" |
37. Васильев Виктор Юрьевич
|
ЧОУ ДПО "АВТОШКОЛА НОВИЧОК" |
38. Бороздина Юлия Ивановна
|
ООО "ФЕМИДА" |
39. Куприянец Вера Васильевна
|
ООО "КРИСТАЛЛ" |
40. Корепанов Юрий Александрович
|
ООО "ТОГУР-ВОДОКАНАЛ" |
41. Аникеева Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "СЕЛЕНА" |
42. Панова Наталья Ивановна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ГОСХОЗА "КОЛПАШЕВСКИЙ" КОЛПАШЕВСКОЙ РАЙОННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ТОМСКОЙ ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЙ (ОБЛАСТНОЙ) ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ПРОФСОЮЗА АПК РФ |
43. Коровина Вера Алексеевна
|
ООО "КОМБАТ" |
44. Порошков Владимир Васильевич
|
ООО "ВОСТОЧНОЕ" |
45. Никитин Владимир Романович
|
ООО "РАССВЕТ" |
46. Граф Алла Ивановна
|
ООО "ГРАФ" |
47. Рогов Дмитрий Александрович
|
ООО "АРМУАР" |
48. Ильиных Галина Николаевна
|
МДОУ "ТОГУРСКИЙ ДЕТСКИЙ САД "ИВУШКА" |
49. Шундеев Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО "КОММУНАЛЬНЫЙ ОЗДОРОВИТЕЛЬНО-БЫТОВОЙ КОМПЛЕКС "САДКО" |
50. Иванов Анатолий Викторович
|
ООО "ВИКИНГ" |
51. Гуров Владимир Афанасьевич
|
ГСК "ЮЖНЫЙ" |
52. Киреева Людмила Валерьевна
|
ООО "ЧЕЛОВЕК И ЗАКОН" |
53. Бабенко Виктория Сергеева
|
ООО "УНИВЕРСАЛ" |
54. Корнеев Роман Витальевич
|
ООО "ПРОСЕКА" |
55. Родиков Анатолий Николаевич
|
ООО "ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОЕ" |
56. Емельянов Владимир Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТОГУР - ТЕПЛОСНАБ" |
57. Бекбулатов Тимур Магомедович
|
ООО "ТЛК- РЕМОНТНО - ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИОННАЯ БАЗА ФЛОТА" |
58. Давыдова Наталья Александровна
|
ООО "ВОСТОК" |
59. Бурилов Владимир Фёдорович
|
ООО "НЕПТУН-ЛЕС" |
60. Семин Андрей Владимирович
|
ООО "ЛЕСЭКСПОРТ" |
61. Фомин Александр Иванович
|
ООО "НЕ-ВА" |
62. Ковалев Андрей Геннадьевич
|
ООО "КОЛПАШЕВСКИЕ ОЧИСТНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ" |
63. Батракова Светлана Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "НАДЕЖДА" |
64. Горбатова Галина Михайловна
|
ООО "АРИАДНА" |
65. Колбина Ксения Владимировна
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ТЕРЕМОК" |
66. Елин Николай Панкратьевич
|
ТОГУРСКОЕ МСТУ |
67. Илюшникова Алевтина Юрьевна
|
РО В ТОМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПАРТИИ "УМНАЯ РОССИЯ" |
68. Репников Иван Валерьевич
|
ООО "КОЛПАШЕВСКИЕ ЛЕСА" |
69. Емельянов Андрей Михайлович
|
ООО "КАРЬЕР" |
70. Нечепуренко Наталья Павловна
|
МАУ ДО "ДЕТСКАЯ ШКОЛА ИСКУССТВ С. ТОГУР" |
71. Шашлова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "ГСМ-СЕРВИС" |
72. Понамарев Амир Шамильевич
|
ООО "ТЛК - ЛЕСОЗАВОД "ТОГУР" |
73. Бендик Вячеслав Валентинович
|
ООО "КЕТЬ-ЛЕС" |
74. Назаров Алексей Иванович
|
ООО "ТРЕЙД" |
75. Лунев Михаил Николаевич
|
ООО "СТАРТ" |