226. Заключаева Екатерина Викторовна
|
ООО "ДЕЗИНФЕКЦИЯ ПЛЮС" |
227. Виноградов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ГК "ДРУЖБА" |
228. Кучерова Алевтина Александровна
|
ООО "АЛЬФА" |
229. Образцова Людмила Васильевна
|
МБУ СШОР ПО ВИДАМ ЕДИНОБОРСТВ ГОРОДА РЖЕВА ТВЕРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
230. Молодцова Людмила Николаевна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ЭЛЕКТРОМЕХАНИКА №1" |
231. Комиссаров Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "ГРАЦ-ОЙЛ" |
232. Петрова Вера Николаевна
|
ООО "СОЛВИКС +" |
233. Игнатов Владимир Алексеевич
|
ООО "ГОРИЗОНТАЛЬ" |
234. Короткова Валентина Ивановна
|
ЗАО "РЖЕВСКОЕ ТУРБЮРО" |
235. Богачёв Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ДОМОВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ (КОНДОМИНИУМ) "ЖСК-14" |
236. Тарасов Анатолий Евгеньевич
|
ТОО "ЖУРНАЛИСТ" |
237. Поляков Ростислав Евгеньевич
|
ООО " СТРОЙТЕХНОЛЮКС" |
238. Кудрявцева Анна Валерьевна
|
ЧУ ПО "АННИ" |
239. Волосков Андрей Александрович
|
СНТ "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ №2" |
240. Горшенин Иван Валерьевич
|
МУП "ГОСТИНИЦА "СПОРТ" Г. РЖЕВА |
241. Куцемир Сергей Андреевич
|
РГООБ "МОТОКЛУБ "ОСТВИНД" |
242. Аладышев Сергей Михайлович
|
ООО "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "СИСТЕМА СПОРТА" |
243. Самарин Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ РЖЕВ" |
244. Амосов Виктор Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ЧОП "МИР БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ" |
245. Покровский Сергей Сергеевич
|
ООО "НЕЗАВИСИМАЯ УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ РЖЕВ" |
246. Васильев Денис Александрович
|
ООО "СОФТ СИСТЕМС" |
247. Орехова Елена Алексеевна
|
ООО "ХОРОШИЙ ВКУС" |
248. Парфёнов Александр Михайлович
|
МУП "ТК "РЖЕВ" Г. РЖЕВА |
249. Фатхутдинов Забир Адгамович
|
ЗАО "МАСЛОПРОДКОМПЛЕКС" |
250. Кузнецов Константин Евгеньевич
|
ООО "РИФ-3" |
251. Ганюшкин Константин Валерьевич
|
ООО "РИФ" |
252. Молоцветов Александр Сергеевич
|
ООО "МАРРС" |
253. Миронов Валерий Тарасович
|
ТСЖ "ЧЕЛЮСКИНЕЦ" |
254. Дулева Марина Геннадьевна
|
ДМШ №1 ИМ. Я. И. ГУРЕВИЧА Г. РЖЕВА |
255. Баталова Наталья Леонидовна
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТ-ПЛЮС" |
256. Кудряшов Александр Алексеевич
|
ГК "ЗАПОРОЖЕЦ" |
257. Привалов Владимир Андреевич
|
ООО "РЖЕВТРАНССЕРВИС" |
258. Кольцова Анжелика Петровна
|
ООО "КАРЬЕРА" |
259. Лабынин Владимир Константинович
|
ООО "РЖЕВСКИЕ МАСЛА" |
260. Кудрявцева Оксана Николаевна
|
ООО "ПРЕСТИЖ" |
261. Веселова Татьяна Анатольевна
|
ООО "СТО" |
262. Переверзев Сергей Тимофеевич
|
ЧОУДО "ДИАЛОГ" |
263. Останина Галина Анатольевна
|
ТСЖ "УРИЦКОГО ДОМ 85" |
264. Пащенко Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "МАЛИНА" |
265. Смирнова Надежда Викторовна
|
ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО ДОМОВЛАДЕЛЬЦЕВ "ЖСК-15" |
266. Иванова Татьяна Вячеславовна
|
ООО "ТВ АВТО ПЛЮС" |
267. Шкнырова Олеся Александровна
|
ООО "АГРОСТРОЙ" |
268. Кудрявцева Наталья Михайловна
|
РЖЕВСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ТВЕРСКОЙ ОБЛАСТНОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ВСЕРОССИЙСКОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО ИНВАЛИДОВ" |
269. Абдыкадыров Руслан Бакиевич
|
ШКОЛА "ЛИНГВА" |
270. Голубев Милан Витальевич
|
АО "РЖЕВСКОЕ ДРСУ" |
271. Вишняков Игорь Валентинович
|
ООО "ЗЕЛЕНАЯ ЛИНИЯ" |
272. Лаптев Александр Федорович
|
ООО "ИСТОК" |
273. Середа Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ТЕХМАРКЕТ" |
274. Константинов Виктор Вениаминович
|
ПАО "ЭЛЕКТРОМЕХАНИКА" |
275. Чапурин Вадим Эдуардович
|
ООО "ИНВЕСТСТРОЙ" |
276. Парфенов Виктор Александрович
|
ГСК "СИГНАЛ" |
277. Лукьяненко Владимир Фёдорович
|
ООО "РЕЗИНПРОМ" |
278. Теодам Андрей Васильевич
|
ООО "ЭДВИС" |
279. Гилянт Андрей Михайлович
|
ОВО ОВД ПО РЖЕВСКОМУ РАЙОНУ |
280. Гусев Олег Евгеньевич
|
ООО "СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР" |
281. Карпов Владимир Константинович
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКАЯ ФИРМА "СТРОЙКОМПЛЕКТ" |
282. Сияркин Евгений Сергеевич
|
ООО "ПРОМСЕРВИС" |
283. Багаутдинова Ирина Викторовна
|
МДОУ ДЕТСКИЙ САД №27 |
284. Заргарян Камо Арменакович
|
ООО "ВЕРИН-ШЕН" |
285. Журавлев Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ФОРМА" |
286. Матвеев Юрий Анатольевич
|
ООО "РАСЧЕТНЫЙ ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЙ ЦЕНТР" |
287. Медведева Валентина Дмитриевна
|
ООО "ЗДОРОВЬЕ" |
288. Гусаров Вячеслав Павлович
|
ООО "НОВЫЙ ВЕК" |
289. Цветков Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ИНТЕРСКАРП" |
290. Ульянов Александр Михайлович
|
РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "РЖЕВСКАЯ ЕПАРХИЯ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ)" |
291. Аверьянова Елена Александровна
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПОЖАРНАЯ ОХРАНА" |
292. Добрынин Дмитрий Александрович
|
РГОО ПО РАЗВИТИЮ МОТОЦИКЛЕТНОГО СПОРТА"МОТОКЛУБ РЖЕВ-МОТОКРОСС" |
293. Ермаченков Николай Александрович
|
РРОООР "МАСЛОВСКОЕ" |
294. Соколов Олег Александрович
|
ООО "ГОСТЕВОЙ ДОМ "СОКОЛ" |
295. Отлыга Марина Алексеевна
|
ООО "УЛЫБКА" |
296. Попов Николай Викторович
|
ООО "ВЕРХНЕВОЛЖСКИЙ МЕХАНИЧЕСКИЙ ЗАВОД" |
297. Новикова Анна Александровна
|
ООО "ЛЮКС" |
298. Бахтамаева Людмила Николаевна
|
ООО "ЭКСПРОМТ" |
299. Капотов Сергей Евгеньевич
|
ООО "ОЛИМПИК" |
300. Соколов Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "РЖЕВ ТЕПЛО" |