151. Агибалов Александр Викторович
|
ООО "АГРО-ТАМБОВ" |
152. Коптелина Л. Н.
|
ООО "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ КОНСЕРВНЫЙ ЗАВОД ТАМБОВСКОГО ОБЛПОТРЕБСОЮЗА" |
153. Федотова Раиса Васильевна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КИРСАНОВСКОЙ ВЕТСТАНЦИИ ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
154. Дубровин Сергей Анатольевич
|
ООО "СТОМАТОЛОГИЧЕСКАЯ КЛИНИКА" СЕМЕЙНЫЙ ДОКТОР" |
155. Ломовцев Денис Александрович
|
ООО "АГРО-РЕСУРС" |
156. Моисеев Александр Николаевич
|
МОМВД РОССИИ "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ" |
157. Левина Галина Михайловна
|
МП "СТОЛОВАЯ №3" |
158. Шендера Андрей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ТИДА" |
159. Скатков Владислав Анатольевич
|
ООО "АГРОСТАР" |
160. Раджоян Надр Айлазович
|
ООО "СТРОЙРОНАИ" |
161. Мажирина Наталия Юрьевна
|
ООО "ВЕСНА" |
162. Бисаев Ваха Абдулхажиевич
|
ООО "КИРСАНОФФ" |
163. Груша Евгений Семенович
|
ТОО "ТОНУС" |
164. Саранчина Галина Алексеевна
|
ГУ ЦГСЭН |
165. Дякина Татьяна Владимировна
|
МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД "АЛЁНКА" |
166. Сапрыкин Вадим Владимирович
|
ООО "ВЕКТОР-СВ" |
167. Киселев Олег Игоревич
|
ООО "РЕКЛАМА И СЕРВИС" |
168. Ильин Иван Александрович
|
КФХ "ШИНОВСКОЕ" |
169. Сысоев Олег Владимирович
|
ООО "СТАЛЬЧЕРМЕТ" |
170. Бондаров Юрий Николаевич
|
ООО "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ МАШИНОСТРОИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД" |
171. Петров Алексей Михайлович
|
ООО "УЧЕБНО-ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС АГРОКОЛЛЕДЖ" |
172. Голибин Владимир Евгеньевич
|
ЗАО "ИЗНАИР" |
173. Салычев Виктор Михайлович
|
ТОГБОУ СПО "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ АГРАРНЫЙ ТЕХНИКУМ" |
174. Лаврухин Михаил Дмитриевич
|
КИРСАНОВСКОЕ РАЙПО |
175. Букова Оксана Александровна
|
ООО "ИНФОБАЙТ" |
176. Лямина Оксана Анатольевна
|
ООО "ВЕЛНЕС" |
177. Клочков Иван Александрович
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ КИРСАНОВСКОГО АГРАРНОГО ТЕХНИКУМА ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
178. Ивашкин Павел Васильевич
|
ООО "СОБОЛЬ" |
179. Лобанова Светлана Алексеевна
|
ООО "ШАНС" |
180. Тишкин Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО "ЗЕРНОМАРКЕТ" |
181. Терентьев Сергей Викторович
|
ООО "ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ ПРОМЫШЛЕННЫМИ ТОВАРАМИ" |
182. Беребенев Максим Сергеевич
|
ООО "СКИФ" |
183. Мавлютова Алися Мансуровна
|
ООО "УСМАН" |
184. Харламов Евгений Викторович
|
ООО "СЕДЬМОЕ НЕБО" |
185. Шадрова Нина Николаевна
|
ТОО МАГАЗИН N8 "ПРОДУКТЫ" |
186. Кожарин Василий Викторович
|
ООО "СТРОЙАРСЕНАЛ" |
187. Захарова Александра Степановна
|
ЖСК-3 |
188. Шаталин Юрий Александрович
|
САДОВО-ОГОРОДНИЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ПРИВОРОНЬЕ" |
189. Алексанин Игорь Николаевич
|
ООО "КОМПАНИЯ СДКА" |
190. Полякова Елена Алексеевна
|
КИРСАНОВСКИЙ РПС |
191. Ломакина Людмила Андреевна
|
ИЧП КОЛОС |
192. Новиков Павел Валентинович
|
ООО "СИГМА-ПЛЮС" |
193. Непрокина Галина Анатольевна
|
ОАО "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ ЗАВОД ТЕКСТИЛЬНОГО МАШИНОСТРОЕНИЯ" |
194. Осадчук Александра Юрьевна
|
ООО "ГАРАНТИЯ" |
195. Попова Марина Валентиновна
|
МКУ "ХЭГ" |
196. Кубасова Марина Александровна
|
ООО "БИЗНЕСПРО" |
197. Малина Вера Анатольевна
|
ООО "АГРОТРЕЙД" |
198. Моторин Алексей Валентинович
|
НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПАРТНЕРСТВО "СОКОЛ" ; НП "СОКОЛ" |
199. Филимонов Алексей Сергеевич
|
ООО "ТАМБОВЦЕНТРСЕРВИС" |
200. Мурин Игорь Борисович
|
ООО "АГРОТЕХТОРГ" |
201. Козлов Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ФРЕГАТ" |
202. Редина Анжелика Валерьевна
|
ООО "ОМЕГА" |
203. Платонов Николай Васильевич
|
КФХ "СОЛНЫШКО" |
204. Шишова Надежда Алексеевна
|
ТОО "ЭВРИКА" |
205. Евсюткин Алексей Александрович
|
ООО АГЕНТСТВО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
206. Касимовская Юлия Александровна
|
МБУК "КИРСАНОВСКИЙ КРАЕВЕДЧЕСКИЙ МУЗЕЙ" |
207. Слащилина Рита Борисовна
|
ЖИЛИЩНОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО СОБСТВЕННИКОВ ФАБРИКИ "ПОБЕДА" |
208. Кулаков Валерий Александрович
|
ООО "РЕМОНТНИК" |
209. Климов Александр Владимирович
|
ООО "АЛЬТЕРНАТИВА" |
210. Логинов Александр Васильевич
|
ООО "ОХОТНИЧЬИ ПРОСТОРЫ" |
211. Закурдаев Роман Сергеевич
|
ООО "РАКУРС" |
212. Голдобин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
ООО "АРТ - МЕБЕЛЬ" КИРСАНОВСКОГО РАЙОНА ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
213. Гришин Дмитрий Викторович
|
ООО "ВЕЛЕС" |
214. Негробов Владимир Вячеславович
|
ООО "ВАЛАНТ" |
215. Кудинова Галина Владимировна
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МЕЖРАЙОННОГО БЮРО ТЕХНИЧЕСКОЙ ИНВЕНТАРИЗАЦИИ И ПРИВАТИЗАЦИИ ЖИЛОГО ФОНДА |
216. Самохин Анатолий Степанович
|
ООО " ВОСТОК" |
217. Алаторцев Сергей Алексеевич
|
ООО "КИРСАНОВСКАЯ ЭНЕРГОСБЫТОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
218. Муленко Надежда Егоровна
|
МОУ СОШ №5 ГОРОДА КИРСАНОВА ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
219. Бобков Виталий Николаевич
|
ООО "ДВОЕ" |
220. Кочепасова Нина Владимировна
|
ООО "НАСЛЕДИЕ" |
221. Куликов Павел Николаевич
|
ООО "ПРАВОВАЯ ЗАЩИТА" |
222. Захаров Денис Владимирович
|
ООО "ФАВНА" |
223. Павлов Сергей Александрович
|
АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ ГОРОДА КИРСАНОВА ТАМБОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
224. Редин Владимир Иванович
|
ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ" |
225. Глотова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "КАРАТ" |