01. Сарапулова Елена Ивановна
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "БОРОДУЛИНСКОЕ" |
02. Бобин Владимир Александрович
|
СД ГУП "КИПУЧИЙ КЛЮЧ" |
03. Олейников Изот Борисович
|
ООО "УРАЛТАХОНЕТ" |
04. Ярулин Руслан Фаилевич
|
ТСН "ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ ПАРУС" |
05. Чалкова Людмила Николаевна
|
ООО "МЯСОПРОДУКТЫ" |
06. Султанов Игорь Фатихович
|
ООО "РЕМСТРОЙ" |
07. Шнайдер Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "Ю-ТЕХНО" |
08. Киреев Алексей Николаевич
|
ТОО "ОКТЯБРЬСКОЕ" |
09. Гарипов Ирик Гильмуллович
|
ООО "СОЮЗ" |
10. Сайфуллин Фред Гирфанович
|
ООО "ОРЕОН" |
11. Киреев Алексей Николаевич
|
ООО "КАМЕРТОН" |
12. Султанов Егор Нурфатович
|
ООО "РИКША" |
13. Аскаров Фирнат Мазитович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВАСИЛЕК" |
14. Ласкина Наталья Александровна
|
МАДОУ №13 |
15. Шишкина София Васильевна
|
ТСЖ "ХАСАНШИНЫХ" |
16. Шарафутдинов Марат Ибрагимович
|
СПК "ДЕМЕТРА" |
17. Щеглов Валерий Сергеевич
|
ООО "БАКСТ" |
18. Яшенов Владимир Леонидович
|
ООО "СТРОЙИНВЕСТ" |
19. Сайфуллин Олег Фредович
|
ООО "ЮВЕЛИРНЫЕ КОЛЛЕКЦИИ" |
20. Рудина Людмила Вениаминовна
|
ТСЖ "ДРУЖБА" |
21. Шаисламов Илшат Ракипович
|
ООО ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "ПРОМСТРОЙТОРГ" |
22. Чупин Александр Андреевич
|
ООО "МАГИСТРАЛЬ" |
23. Байбарак Ирина Николаевна
|
ООО "СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "УРАЛОЧКА" |
24. Клековкина Елизавета Владимировна
|
ООО "АГРОМАШЛЕС" |
25. Шарипов Хакимян Шаихович
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ МУСУЛЬМАН "НУР" П. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ СЫСЕРТСКОГО РАЙОНА СВЕРДЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ |
26. Авдеева Лидия Ивановна
|
ДНТ"РУЧЕЕК" |
27. Шакирова Валентина Николаевна
|
МАОУ СОШ №18 |
28. Толмачев Сергей Анатольевич
|
МКУ ФКИС "ЧАЙКА" П. ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ |
29. Макаров Иван Григорьевич
|
ООО "БОРОДУЛИНСКОЕ" |
30. Лапин Андрей Сергеевич
|
ООО "РЕСУРСПРОМТОРГ" |
31. Овчинникова Олеся Владимировна
|
ООО "ЕВРАЗТРЕЙД" |
32. Банных Ильсия Муллазяновна
|
ДНТ "РАДУГА" |
33. Салимов Зубайдулло Зохирович
|
ООО "ПАССАЖ ТРАНС" |
34. Шайхутдинов Игорь Рафаилович
|
ООО "ПРАЙМАЛЬФА" |
35. Бикташева Татьяна Юрьевна
|
ТСЖ "СЕВЕРНОЕ" |
36. Колыхматов Евгений Владимирович
|
ООО "ЮГРА-ГАЗ" |
37. Дылдина Людмила Николаевна
|
ДНП "УДАЧА" |
38. Скорняков Алексей Викторович
|
СНТ "РАССВЕТ" |
39. Баранов Владимир Александрович
|
К/Х БАРАНОВА В. А. |
40. Толмачева Маргарита Борисовна
|
АМБУЛАТОРИЯ |
41. Обросова Марианна Сергеевна
|
ООО "МЕБЕЛЬ 96" |
42. Чистякова Наталья Андреевна
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "МОЙ ДОМ" |
43. Золотарева Татьяна Николаевна
|
ООО "ГРУППА КОМПАНИЙ"ГОЛД" |
44. Мухаметшин Салават Дауамович
|
ООО "ТРАК ОСНОВА" |
45. Вахрушева Гузаль Фаргатовна
|
ООО "ФАНТАЗИЯ-ТУР" |
46. Задков Алексей Михайлович
|
ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ СЕЛЬСКАЯ АДМИНИСТРАЦИЯ |
47. Бикташева Галина Федоровна
|
ТСЖ "МОЛОДЕЖНОЕ" |
48. Задков Михаил Иванович
|
ООО "КЕДР-2" |
49. Марченко Людмила Ивановна
|
ООО "СУПЕРЭТТА" |
50. Голубцова Наталья Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЦЕНТР ОПТИМАЛЬНЫХ РЕШЕНИЙ" |
51. Зарипов Салават Магнавиевич
|
ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "РУСЬ" |
52. Кузнецов Артём Вячеславович
|
ООО "РЕГЭКО" |
53. Гуляев Анатолий Сергеевич
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННЫЙ КОМПЛЕКС "ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ" |
54. Кашанов Юрий Мулланурович
|
ООО "АНЭД" |
55. Лихачева Светлана Владимировна
|
МБУК "ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ СДК" |
56. Захарова Валентина Алексеевна
|
ТСЖ "КИПУЧИЙ КЛЮЧ" |
57. Дедюхин Михаил Владимирович
|
ООО "ЗАВОД БЭСТ" |
58. Пирожкова Надежда Максимовна
|
ТСЖ "МИРНОЕ" |
59. Габтульбарова Татьяна Витальевна
|
ООО "ИНФЕСТ" |
60. Гарипов Марат Равильевич
|
ООО "ТЕХСЕРВИС" |
61. Хуснуллина Наталья Нуровна
|
ООО "ЛУЧ" |
62. Мустакимов Ильгиз Назевович
|
ООО "УРАЛХИМСЕРВИС" |
63. Кирдин Андрей Федорович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ПРЕТОРИЯ" |
64. Горячевский Артём Валерьевич
|
ООО "АНТАРЕС" |
65. Чистяков Алексей Валерьевич
|
СРОО "ОЗПП" ЛП |
66. Щеглова Елена Михайловна
|
ООО "ПРОМСАНТЕХТРАНС" |
67. Горнушкин Никита Геннадьевич
|
ООО "АКВАРИУМНЫЙ САЛОН "ФИШКИПИНГ" |
68. Пискотин Сергей Александрович
|
ООО "СПЕЦЛИТ" |
69. Аскаров Фирнат Мазитович
|
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВАСИЛЕК" |
70. Щедрова Альфира Ильтаровна
|
СНТ "УЧИТЕЛЬ" |
71. Коробко Людмила Афанасьевна
|
ППО ООО "БОРОДУЛИНСКОЕ" ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АПК РФ |
72. Домася Сергей Владимирович
|
ТОО "ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ ПРОГРЕСС" |
73. Дылдин Константин Брьевич
|
ООО "ЛАНДШАФТ-НОВАЯ ЛИНИЯ" |
74. Манукян Вардгес Левикович
|
ООО "ВАРТАН" |
75. Лазарев Дмитрий Вениаминович
|
МП ЖКХ "БОРОДУЛИНСКОЕ" |