3226. Шепелева Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "САЛЮТ-3" |
3227. Межевикин Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "АПЛОМБ" |
3228. Радиловский Владимир Георгиевич
|
ООО "ДОНСКАЯ ДОРОЖНО-СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
3229. Угроватова Екатерина Александровна
|
ООО "СИНЯЯ ПТИЦА" |
3230. Макотченко Валерия Юрьевна
|
ООО "АБСОЛЮТ" |
3231. Федорова Елена Сергеевна
|
ОДО "СТАНДАРТ-СЕРВИС" |
3232. Бабенко Алексей Владимирович
|
ООО "МФ-ЮГ" |
3233. Твердохлебова Евгения Александровна
|
ООО "ВЕДУЩИЙ ПОСТАВЩИК КРОВЛИ" |
3234. Попова Ирина Анатольевна
|
ООО "ОПТНЕФТЕПРОДУКТ" |
3235. Погорелова Надежда Владимировна
|
ТСЖ "НАДЕЖДА" |
3236. Худоян Шашик Файзович
|
ИЧП "АРОМАТ" |
3237. Санжапов Наиль Махаррямович
|
ИЧП "ФАКТОРИНГ-ИНК" |
3238. Литвинов Владислав Валерьевич
|
ООО "СКОРПИОН" |
3239. Гюласарян Сенекерим Максимович
|
ООО "ТЕХНИКА" |
3240. Олешко Григорий Николаевич
|
ООО "ГРАДУС И ДЫМ" |
3241. Лазарев Михаил Иванович
|
ООО "ЛАГОС" |
3242. Шолохов Олег Николаевич
|
ООО "СОВТЭК" |
3243. Тищенко Алексей Анатольевич
|
ООО "БАТАЙСКИЙ ЗАВОД СТРОИТЕЛЬНЫХ МАТЕРИАЛОВ" |
3244. Тельцин Олег Александрович
|
ООО ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПАТРИОТ" |
3245. Русских Андрей Валерьевич
|
ООО "ЭНЕРГОКОММ" |
3246. Надирадзе Ираккий Гайозович
|
ТОО ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНОЕ ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-ИНОВАЦИОННООЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "БАТАЙ" |
3247. Краснощеков Михаил Александрович
|
ООО "ЮЖНЫЙ ЦЕНТР КОМПЛЕКСНОГО РАЗВИТИЯ" |
3248. Воскресов Владимир Евгеньевич
|
ИЧП "ПРИРОДА" |
3249. Полешко Петр Андреевич
|
ООО "ЮГСПЕЦСТРОЙ" |
3250. Болотов Николай Николаевич
|
ООО "АГЕНТСТВО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ В БАТАЙСКЕ" |
3251. Мин Тхя Ен
|
ООО "ПОЛИВНЫЕ СИСТЕМЫ" |
3252. Цвиренко Е. Ю.
|
ИЧП "КАРАТ" |
3253. Склярова Яна Сергеевна
|
ПГСК "ВОСТОЧНЫЙ" |
3254. Шейнов Юрий Эдуардович
|
ООО "СПЕКТР-ЮГ" |
3255. Павлов Денис Владимирович
|
ООО "МИКС" |
3256. Федоров Владимир Борисович
|
ООО "ОХРАННОЕ АГЕНТСТВО ДОНСНАБ-ОХРАНА" |
3257. Беляев Владимир Михайлович
|
ТСЖ "СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ГОРОД" |
3258. Максименко Петр Иванович
|
КООПЕРАТИВ "ЭКСПРЕСС-ЦЕНТР" |
3259. Бекерман Борис Элевич
|
ООО "БАТАЙСКАЯ ЗЕРНОВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
3260. Логвинов Василий Владимирович
|
ООО "ВВ СТРОЙ" |
3261. Балашов Евгений Игоревич
|
ООО "МАСТЕР ПЛЮС" |
3262. Чуйко Евгений Николаевич
|
НП "СОВЕТ ДИРЕКТОРОВ Г. БАТАЙСКА" |
3263. Шаповалова Юлия Валентиновна
|
ООО МУСИПУ |
3264. Булавина Елена Николаевна
|
ООО "ЭЛИТДОНСТРОЙ" |
3265. Ивлев Сергей Николаевич
|
ЗАО "СТАЛКЕР" |
3266. Кравченко Анна Анатольевна
|
ООО "ЭТАЛОН" |
3267. Супрунов Владимир Павлович
|
БАТАЙСКАЯ ГОРОДСКАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ ИНВАЛИДОВ СОЮЗ "ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ" РОССИИ |
3268. Азнаурьян Владимир Павлович
|
МП "РИТУАЛЬНЫЕ УСЛУГИ" |
3269. Водопьянов Юрий Яковлевич
|
ТОО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЕ "АГРОТЕХПРОМ" |
3270. Бух Юрий Альбертович
|
ООО "НОВЫЕ ТЕХНОЛОГИИ" |
3271. Новичков Александр Игоревич
|
ООО "МЕТПЛАСТ" |
3272. Гурин Андрей Васильевич
|
ООО ФИРМА "ДОНЛЕССТРОЙ" |
3273. Войнов Олег Петрович
|
ООО "ИЗМЕТКОМ" |
3274. Бабичев Петр Игорьевич
|
ООО "МОБАЙЛ-СЕРВИС" |
3275. Паатов Георгий Александрович
|
ООО "ГОС-АКТИВ КОНСАЛТИНГ" |
3276. Богаткина Екатерина Николаевна
|
КУЩЕВСКИЙ ФИЛИАЛ ООО МПКП "РОМОС" |
3277. Петров Константин Вадимович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ "РЕЗМЕТКОН" |
3278. Дё Ксения Юрьевна
|
БГОО ПЗОЖ "ТВОЙ ГОРОД" |
3279. Недов Дмитрий Андреевич
|
ООО "АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОЕ ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЕ" |
3280. Пахучева Екатерина Сергеевна
|
ООО "ВИРА СТРОЙ" |
3281. Мкртчян Сеник Паргевович
|
ИЧП "НАИРА" |
3282. Неронский Владимир Игоревич
|
ООО "ПЛАСТМАСТЕР" |
3283. Бенеда Николай Петрович
|
ТОО "НИКОЛЬ" |
3284. Удегов Леонид Александрович
|
ООО "КОМБАЙН ДЕТАЛЬ" |
3285. Козырев Сергей Николаевич
|
МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №21 |
3286. Гареин Станислав Сергеевич
|
ООО "БАТАЙСКАЯ ТРАНСПОРТНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
3287. Пушкарева Светлана Валерьевна
|
ООО "ПИК" |
3288. Кожин Олег Олегович
|
ООО "ЮГСТРОЙМЕТАЛЛ БАТАЙСК" |
3289. Чернов Евгений Александрович
|
ООО "ПРОМТРЕЙД" |
3290. Ломакин Александр Михайлович
|
ООО "ЭКО-ДОМ" |
3291. Богомолов Максим Игорьевич
|
ООО "АТАМАН" |
3292. Филатов Сергей Владимирович
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ СТРОЙМАШСЕРВИС" |
3293. Александров Владимир Вячеславович
|
ООО "ТД АГРОМИР" |
3294. Семиков Евгений Андреевич
|
ТОО "ДОНКООПТРАНС" |
3295. Дорошенко Алена Олеговна
|
ООО "БЮРО НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ И ПРОЕКТИРОВАНИЯ" |
3296. Батальщиков Валерий Викторович
|
ООО УПРАВЛЯЮЩАЯ КОМПАНИЯ "АРМСТРОЙ" |
3297. Шиндлер Михаил Михайлович
|
ООО "ЛЮМЕН" |
3298. Дедиков Сергей Евгеньевич
|
ТОО "НАТАЛИ" |
3299. Чепелевич Сергей Николаевич
|
АО "МОСТКОНСТРУКЦИЯ" |
3300. Афанасьев Игорь Вячеславович
|
ООО "ЭКОЭЛЕКТРИКЛАЙТ" |