01. Пугачева Нина Сергеевна
|
ЗАО "РЕВЕРС" |
02. Гречин Виктор Алексеевич
|
ООО "ТОРГОВЫЙ ДОМ ПОБЕДА" |
03. Милица Елена Евгеньевна
|
ООО "МАКСИМ И К" |
04. Лазаревская Светлана Михайловна
|
ООО "ЧЕРВОНЕЦ" |
05. Васильев Антон Юрьевич
|
ПРСОО "ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ТЕННИСА" |
06. Беляев Савит Алексеевич
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЗАО "ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА "ПСКОВСКАЯ" ПРОФСОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
07. Соколова Нина Алексеевна
|
ООО "УСЛУГА-СЕРВИС" |
08. Зонова Марина Михайловна
|
МБОУ ДОД "ДШИ ПСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА" |
09. Гомзяков Александр Валентинович
|
ООО "ФРИСТАЙЛ" |
10. Павлов Максим Владимирович
|
ООО "А2 ЭНЕРГИЯ" |
11. Степанов Александр Анатольевич
|
ПОООЗПП "ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫЙ КОНТРОЛЬ ПСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ" |
12. Давыдова Елена Викторовна
|
ООО "СОВЕТСКАЯ АПТЕКА-ПСКОВ" |
13. Платонова Татьяна Александровна
|
ООО "ПСКОВСКИЙ РЫБНЫЙ ДОМ" |
14. Захаров Владимир Николаевич
|
ПЕРВИЧНАЯ ПРОФСОЮЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ЗАО "АГРОФИРМА "ПОБЕДА" ПРОФЕССИОНАЛЬНОГО СОЮЗА РАБОТНИКОВ АГРОПРОМЫШЛЕННОГО КОМПЛЕКСА РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ |
15. Гончаров Валерий Петрович
|
ООО "БЕЛТЕП-ПСКОВ" |
16. Бобков Сергей Борисович
|
ООО "РБК-ПЛАСТИК" |
17. Осипов Станислав Вячеславович
|
ПРОО "ФОНД ЗАЩИТЫ ОТ ДИСКРИМИНАЦИИ" |
18. Девятова Нина Константиновна
|
ЗАО "СПЕЦСТРОЙМОСТ" |
19. Гагаркин Сергей Николаевич
|
ООО "СГ КЕРАМИКА" |
20. Гуров Александр Игоревич
|
ООО "РУБЕЖ-АГРО" |
21. Ефимова Стелла Олеговна
|
ООО "ЧЕРЕФИ`C" |
22. Антуфьев Александр Юрьевич
|
ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ФУТБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ "ВИКТОРИЯ" |
23. Александров Владимир Борисович
|
ЗАО "ПТИЦЕФАБРИКА "ПСКОВСКАЯ" |
24. Недокус Ирина Иосифовна
|
СОБРАНИЕ ДЕПУТАТОВ "ПИСКОВИЧСКОЙ ВОЛОСТИ" |
25. Дмитриева Ольга Александровна
|
СНТ "ЕРШОВСКОЕ" |
26. Павлов Константин Юрьевич
|
ООО "ОМЕГА-В" |
27. Поваренкина Татьяна Семеновна
|
МБОУ "ПИСКОВСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ОБЩЕОБРАЗОВАТЕЛЬНАЯ ШКОЛА" |
28. Котлярова Ирина Иосифовна
|
ООО "Д. Ф. П." |
29. Клименко Ольга Николаевна
|
ООО "СТРОЙНИКА" |
30. Рабченюк Екатерина Николаевна
|
ООО "ХОЧУ ЧАЮ" |
31. Вуялкин Александр Анатольевич
|
ООО "БАЛИНГЕР" |
32. Котлярова Ирина Иосифовна
|
ООО "ФЕДАК-ПЛАСТ" |
33. Найдин Евгений Николаевич
|
МЕСТНАЯ РЕЛИГИОЗНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ ПРАВОСЛАВНЫЙ ПРИХОД ХРАМА СВЯТОГО АПОСТОЛА МАТФЕЯ СЕЛА ПИСКОВИЧИ ПСКОВСКОГО РАЙОНА ПСКОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПСКОВСКОЙ ЕПАРХИИ РУССКОЙ ПРАВОСЛАВНОЙ ЦЕРКВИ (МОСКОВСКИЙ ПАТРИАРХАТ) |
34. Петров Роман Иванович
|
ООО "ГИФТ" |
35. Петрова Татьяна Ивановна
|
ООО "А2 СНАБЖЕНИЕ" |
36. Недосеков Александр Владимирович
|
ООО ЧАСТНАЯ ОХРАННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "РУБЕЖ БАСТИОН ПСКОВ" |
37. Альбрехт Андрей Викторович
|
ООО "АРКАДА" |